Národný beh Devín Bratislava

Running
DATUM :15.4.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MINCZÉR Albert
Benedek-Team
HUN 0:35:42 0:00:00
2.
ASHENAFI Erkolo
Benedek-Team
ETH 0:35:58 0:00:16
3.
PUSKAR Ondrej
IBM
SVK 0:36:20 0:00:38
4.
URBAN Jozef
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:32 0:01:50
5.
KOCIAN Konštantín
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:37 0:01:55
6.
LUHOVY Michal
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:38:20 0:02:38
7.
GUTTMANN Martin
MAC Rača
SVK 0:38:50 0:03:08
8.
MAGYAR Imrich
Loko Trans Slovakia s.r.o. Šurany
SVK 0:39:07 0:03:25
9.
BUKOVAC Pavol
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:16 0:03:34
10.
VALIČEK Robert
Akadémia Policajného zboru v Bratislave
SVK 0:39:40 0:03:58
11.
REHUŠ Ľubomír
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:39:44 0:04:02
12.
MAGYAR Bálint
AC ŠG Nitra
SVK 0:39:49 0:04:07
13.
GLAUS Michal
Klub dunajských vodákov
SVK 0:39:57 0:04:15
14.
PALKOVIČ Tomáš
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:06 0:04:24
15.
PORTÁŠIK Patrik
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:40:12 0:04:30
16.
VALENT Rene
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:12 0:04:30
17.
GRIGER Ľubomír
miCoach team
SVK 0:40:16 0:04:34
18.
PAVLÍK Ľuboš
tat martin
SVK 0:40:20 0:04:38
19.
JEŽKO Ivan
Triax
SVK 0:40:23 0:04:41
20.
HUBÁČEK Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:28 0:04:46
21.
GEERTS Kim
IBM
SVK 0:40:32 0:04:50
22.
PAVLÍK Ján
LNT Insurance Running Team
SVK 0:40:38 0:04:56
23.
SOBEK Peter
BK Lysá pod Makytou
SVK 0:40:48 0:05:06
24.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz sportteam
SVK 0:40:52 0:05:10
25.
GRIGER Tomáš
poprad
SVK 0:40:53 0:05:11
26.
HLÚPIK Miroslav
DELPHI SENICA
SVK 0:40:55 0:05:13
27.
KÉRI Mikuláš
kajakslavia
SVK 0:41:25 0:05:43
28.
FEDAK Milan
SVK 0:41:35 0:05:53
29.
TRNOVEC Matúš
SVK 0:41:38 0:05:56
30.
FEDÁK Matej
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:41:42 0:06:00
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BEREŠOVÁ Katarína
TJ OBAL-SERVIS Košice
SVK 0:40:42 0:00:00
2.
KÁCSER Zita
Benedek-Team
HUN 0:41:32 0:00:50
3.
ZATLUKALOVÁ Jana
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:42:21 0:01:39
4.
LAPINOVA Kristina
LNT Insurance Running Team
SVK 0:43:35 0:02:53
5.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:43:55 0:03:13
6.
POKORNÁ Katarína
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:44:54 0:04:12
7.
LIPÁROVA Svetlana
LNT Insurance Running Team
SVK 0:45:40 0:04:58
8.
TRNOVCOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:45:41 0:04:59
9.
MENKYNOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:46:26 0:05:44
10.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 0:47:05 0:06:23
11.
KLČOVÁ Renáta
Druzba Piestany
SVK 0:47:55 0:07:13
12.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarina
Triax
SVK 0:48:58 0:08:16
13.
KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa
BK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:50:23 0:09:41
14.
BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Mira
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 0:50:42 0:10:00
15.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Marcela
Akadémia Policajného zboru v Bratislave
SVK 0:50:49 0:10:07
16.
SMOLAROVA Katarina
SVK 0:51:00 0:10:18
17.
TEŤÁKOVÁ Viera
Šk Červíček
SVK 0:51:00 0:10:18
18.
KOVÁČOVÁ Veronika
TRENČÍN
SVK 0:51:03 0:10:21
19.
ŠČURKOVÁ Radka
Lúčnica
SVK 0:51:05 0:10:23
20.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Zora
Rapid Bratislava
SVK 0:51:11 0:10:29
21.
KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa
SVK 0:51:25 0:10:43
22.
HUBER Miriam
SPK Bratislava
SVK 0:51:34 0:10:52
23.
STYKOVA Jana
SVK 0:51:36 0:10:54
24.
ONDRUŠOVÁ Lucia
fit&fun club
SVK 0:51:37 0:10:55
25.
GUTTMANNOVA Kristina
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:58 0:11:16
26.
KRAMAROVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:51:59 0:11:17
27.
VADKERTI Zuzana
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:52:03 0:11:21
28.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Martina
SVK 0:52:03 0:11:21
29.
TABAČEKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:52:14 0:11:32
30.
HARCARIKOVA Lenka
MIA Sport klub
SVK 0:52:22 0:11:40

Statistik

Teilnehmer6492
Gemeldete - Männer4852
Gemeldete - Frauen1640
Gestartet5284
Im Ziel5271