13. ročník Cross Country Baba Kamzík

Running
DATUM :22.4.2012 ORT :Baba - Kamzík

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HRMO Ľubomír
Veolia Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:15:19 0:00:00
2.
CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav
ŠK Panter Trnava
SVK 4:16:23 0:01:04
3.
VRÁBEL Martin
Piestany
SVK 4:26:12 0:10:53
4.
DAŇO štefan
Sedmerovec
SVK 4:26:41 0:11:22
5.
NIKODEM Milan
SVK 4:32:42 0:17:23
6.
POTOČNÝ Marián
Klub dunajských vodákov
SVK 4:38:54 0:23:35
7.
BABULIC Roman
Topoľčany
SVK 4:45:44 0:30:25
8.
BUKOVÁC Maroš
Farmaceut Bratislava
SVK 4:47:45 0:32:26
9.
MRÁZ René
Cross Country Club Rača
SVK 4:55:52 0:40:33
10.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
www.salomon.sk
SVK 4:56:13 0:40:54
11.
HABÁNEK Peter
SVK 4:59:46 0:44:27
12.
LEŠTÁK Peter
James
SVK 5:04:14 0:48:55
13.
ŠABLICA Alojz
Cross Country Club Rača
SVK 5:04:38 0:49:19
14.
NAGY David
PENATI
SVK 5:09:57 0:54:38
15.
ROMPF Tomáš
Kajak Slávia Bratislava
SVK 5:12:59 0:57:40
16.
OBRTÁL Martin
Lamačské stíhačky
SVK 5:17:18 1:01:59
17.
STOLIČNÝ Martin
REDE Bratislava
SVK 5:17:36 1:02:17
18.
VALACH Peter
BSLG-ZV
SVK 5:20:12 1:04:53
19.
FEIK Andrej
Geriatrix Rudlová
SVK 5:22:16 1:06:57
20.
GAŽOVIČ Ondrej
FSEV UK
SVK 5:22:31 1:07:12
21.
HRABOVSKÝ Anton
CrossCountryClub Rača
SVK 5:22:45 1:07:26
22.
SKLADANÝ Stanislav
klub karate Atlant Nitra
SVK 5:26:10 1:10:51
23.
OSTROŽLÍK Martin
Running
SVK 5:27:58 1:12:39
24.
FONTÁNY Marián
HO Iames Bratislava
SVK 5:30:52 1:15:33
25.
BELLAY Ján
Skalica
SVK 5:34:41 1:19:22
26.
LIETAVEC Miroslav
KST Špačinse
SVK 5:36:24 1:21:05
27.
OKRUHLICA Lubomir
Nezavislost
SVK 5:44:02 1:28:43
28.
SÁRAZ Baladev
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
SVK 5:51:52 1:36:33
29.
BAJTEK Zbyněk
beh.benadin
SVK 5:54:37 1:39:18
30.
BIBZA Martin
MKŠK Modra
SVK 5:55:12 1:39:53
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BUKOVÁCOVÁ Alena
Farmaceut Bratislava
SVK 4:59:43 0:00:00
2.
SADLOŇOVÁ Barbora
Nezavislost BA
SVK 5:07:31 0:07:48
3.
ČURLEJOVÁ Eva
BK Furča
SVK 5:30:27 0:30:44
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GUTTMANN Martin
MAC Rača
SVK 1:45:07 0:00:00
2.
GRIGER Tomáš
poprad
SVK 1:46:26 0:01:19
3.
ORLICKY Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:47:11 0:02:04
4.
FOLTÍN Andrej
andysport
SVK 1:48:05 0:02:58
5.
CSIBA Boris
Run Shop Sport Team
SVK 1:48:45 0:03:38
6.
VALIČEK Robert
Akadémia Policajného zboru v Bratislave
SVK 1:48:55 0:03:48
7.
FÁBER Ján
Suchá nad Parnou
SVK 1:51:34 0:06:27
8.
GLAUS Michal
Klub dunajských vodákov
SVK 1:52:47 0:07:40
9.
JEŽKO Ivan
TRIAX Triklub Bratislava
SVK 1:53:35 0:08:28
10.
SIMKANIN Martin
Body Energy Club
SVK 1:53:46 0:08:39
11.
BARCÍK Peter
BK Sliač
SVK 1:54:53 0:09:46
12.
MARKECH Martin
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava (Marrianka)
SVK 1:56:18 0:11:11
13.
PUŠKÁR Michal
AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 1:57:30 0:12:23
14.
PAŽITNÝ Timotej
AŠK Pezinok
SVK 1:59:18 0:14:11
15.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox on the Run Hôrka
SVK 1:59:30 0:14:23
16.
KRISTL filip
new wave multisport
SVK 1:59:45 0:14:38
17.
BÍZIK Matej (Torpédo)
Realiz sportteam
SVK 2:00:02 0:14:55
18.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
Pezinok
SVK 2:00:12 0:15:05
19.
GAJAN Jan
Vervaľ
SVK 2:01:11 0:16:04
20.
VRÁBEL Mikuláš
MŠK Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 2:01:47 0:16:40
21.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Predmier
SVK 2:02:04 0:16:57
22.
RYBANSKY Roman
Triaxx
SVK 2:02:20 0:17:13
23.
KOTMAN Boris
TJ Dynamo
SVK 2:02:25 0:17:18
24.
TOMANÍK Peter
RUNSHOP running expert
SVK 2:02:40 0:17:33
25.
HLAVAC Michal
Brasko sport klub Bratislava
SVK 2:02:51 0:17:44
26.
DVORSKÝ Maroš
Kajak Slávia
SVK 2:03:25 0:18:18
27.
IGNAČÁK Tomáš
All of Top
SVK 2:03:55 0:18:48
28.
KOTORA Ján Filip
kezmarok
SVK 2:04:04 0:18:57
29.
PORUBČAN Pavol
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2:05:29 0:20:22
30.
BELLAY Peter
TriVelo Rohatec
SVK 2:05:44 0:20:37
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KLČOVÁ Renáta
Druzba Piestany
SVK 2:09:39 0:00:00
2.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Štefánia
SOLEN Olomouc
CZE 2:14:10 0:04:31
3.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 2:16:20 0:06:41
4.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Miriam
bezeckaskola.cz
SVK 2:23:44 0:14:05
5.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Marcela
ŠKP APZ BRATISLAVA
SVK 2:25:22 0:15:43
6.
KOSIBOVÁ Oľga
DOLNÉ OREŠANY
SVK 2:28:12 0:18:33
7.
BLAHOVÁ Silvia
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 2:28:35 0:18:56
8.
BOTEKOVÁ Katarína
Botekovci
SVK 2:32:21 0:22:42
9.
ZÁVADOVÁ Viera
Run For Fun
SVK 2:34:11 0:24:32
10.
FILIPOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:34:19 0:24:40
11.
GURIČANOVÁ Elena
SVK 2:34:31 0:24:52
12.
KARAFFOVÁ Diana
SVK 2:37:19 0:27:40
13.
BUČKOVÁ Lucia
Fitness Fiat
SVK 2:38:11 0:28:32
14.
PETRJANOSOVA Silvia
Bratislava
SVK 2:38:23 0:28:44
15.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Anna
BS Tatran Turany
SVK 2:38:23 0:28:44
16.
LUKÁČOVÁ Eva
SVK 2:42:17 0:32:38
17.
STAROŇOVÁ Anna
LK Opalisko Závažná Poruba
SVK 2:44:04 0:34:25
18.
BUGAJDOVÁ Danka
horehronka:)
SVK 2:45:31 0:35:52
19.
KRIŠTÍNOVÁ Zuzana
Detská onkológia Bratislava
SVK 2:46:32 0:36:53
20.
BARTALSKÁ Dana Niňajova
tj jasná liptovský mikuláš
SVK 2:46:45 0:37:06
21.
SCHICHOROVA Petra
Bratislava/Olomouc
SVK 2:48:13 0:38:34
22.
VALACHOVÁ Eva
SVK 2:49:08 0:39:29
23.
ALEXANDERCIKOVA Zuzana
Nezávislosť Bratislava
SVK 2:49:13 0:39:34
24.
HANCKOVA Marta
Bratislava
SVK 2:49:14 0:39:35
25.
GROMUSOVÁ Alexandra
Vsacan Tour Vsetín
CZE 2:49:50 0:40:11
26.
BATMENDIJNOVA Julia
SVK 2:51:43 0:42:04
27.
MOCKOVÁ Katarína
CCCR
SVK 2:53:03 0:43:24
28.
LUTISANOVA Gabriela
beh.benadin
SVK 3:02:17 0:52:38
29.
ANDREA Benčová
T.O. Pohoda Bratislava
SVK 3:05:59 0:56:20
30.
KUBÍKOVÁ Lenka
ROHLIK GA
SVK 3:08:40 0:59:01
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PAVLÍK Ľuboš
tat martin
SVK 1:06:46 0:00:00
2.
DROTOVÁN Jozef
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 1:09:07 0:02:21
3.
PÁLENÍK Ervín
Klub dr. NONA Trenčín
SVK 1:09:28 0:02:42
4.
VALUCH Matej
Dubnica n. Váhom
SVK 1:09:59 0:03:13
5.
PAVLÍK Ivan
Run For Joy Dubniva N.váhom
SVK 1:10:16 0:03:30
6.
SIMAN Ján
Pohorelá
SVK 1:10:20 0:03:34
7.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
TJ Dubnica n. Váhom
SVK 1:10:44 0:03:58
8.
KUBEK Tomáš
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 1:11:24 0:04:38
9.
ČERNICKÝ Peter
Hraj Na Tie Nohy
SVK 1:12:39 0:05:53
10.
GIERTLI Tomáš
Čierny Balog - Dobroč
SVK 1:12:47 0:06:01
11.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:14:31 0:07:45
12.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 1:14:37 0:07:51
13.
DEMANGE Julien
SVK 1:14:40 0:07:54
14.
LEHEN Štefan
Fešák Team Trnava
SVK 1:15:14 0:08:28
15.
DEČO Peter
Kuch Bratislava
SVK 1:15:53 0:09:07
16.
KAMRLA Tomáš
RUNSHOP
SVK 1:16:26 0:09:40
17.
KOVÁČ Miroslav
TRENČÍN
SVK 1:16:27 0:09:41
18.
TOMAŠKOVIČ Boris
SVK 1:16:48 0:10:02
19.
GAŠPARIK Martin
Stavebná fakulta STU BA
SVK 1:17:31 0:10:45
20.
TUKA Ján
Biegowski zwierziniec
SVK 1:17:34 0:10:48
21.
OSLEJ Peter
Nezávislosť BA
SVK 1:17:56 0:11:10
22.
HERBANSKÝ Martin
SVK 1:18:00 0:11:14
23.
PIRHALA Marek
SVK 1:19:46 0:13:00
24.
GAŠPARIK Ján
Quiltex
SVK 1:20:21 0:13:35
25.
KARABA Ľubomír
TJ Dynamo
SVK 1:20:58 0:14:12
26.
ŽIŠKA Michal
SVK 1:21:00 0:14:14
27.
SKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:21:37 0:14:51
28.
DRAHOVSKÝ Tadeáš
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:22:26 0:15:40
29.
DROTOVÁN Juraj
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 1:23:19 0:16:33
30.
BARTAL Richard
Techno Group
SVK 1:23:32 0:16:46
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:17:40 0:00:00
2.
GREŠOVÁ Miroslava
FTVŠ UK
SVK 1:22:44 0:05:04
3.
KÁTLOVSKÁ Zora
RBA
SVK 1:24:50 0:07:10
4.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:26:50 0:09:10
5.
KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa
SVK 1:27:14 0:09:34
6.
KOVÁČOVÁ Veronika
TRENČÍN
SVK 1:28:22 0:10:42
7.
BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Mira
Triax
SVK 1:29:25 0:11:45
8.
BIBZOVÁ Zuzana
Modra
SVK 1:31:26 0:13:46
9.
BIBZOVÁ Katarína
Modra
SVK 1:32:04 0:14:24
10.
UHRINOVA Renata
SVK 1:32:46 0:15:06
11.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:34:25 0:16:45
12.
MAZÚRKOVÁ Lenka
CK Climbers UH
CZE 1:35:39 0:17:59
13.
HALASOVÁ Viera
SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso
SVK 1:38:01 0:20:21
14.
BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta
BK Sliač
SVK 1:38:33 0:20:53
15.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:38:47 0:21:07
16.
TERNÉNYOVÁ Viola
Chata pod Rysmi
SVK 1:40:06 0:22:26
17.
KRIŽMOVÁ Hana
Bratislava
SVK 1:40:58 0:23:18
18.
TAJBOŠOVÁ Zdenka
SVK 1:41:30 0:23:50
19.
BARCÍKOVÁ ML. Renáta
BK Sliač
SVK 1:42:39 0:24:59
20.
PAULÍKOVÁ Marianna
Bratislava
SVK 1:44:05 0:26:25
21.
KOSTOLANSKÁ Alena
SVK 1:45:09 0:27:29
22.
SVRČKOVÁ Natália
SVK 1:45:13 0:27:33
23.
KOLLÁROVÁ Ľudmila
Part of Heart
SVK 1:46:43 0:29:03
24.
STEIGROVA Gabriela
Hadveo Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:47:37 0:29:57
25.
PAĽOVOVÁ Ľubomíra
Pliešovce
SVK 1:49:39 0:31:59
26.
KOVACIKOVA Barbora
Slimaci na plny plyn
SVK 1:51:38 0:33:58
27.
HAŠKOVÁ Muniya
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
SVK 1:55:23 0:37:43
28.
GALÁDOVÁ Soňa
Cross Country Club Rača
SVK 1:57:35 0:39:55
29.
BÍLÁ Tamara
SVK 1:57:57 0:40:17
30.
PETRÍKOVÁ Lenka
Ba Paintball
SVK 2:00:02 0:42:22

Statistik

Teilnehmer745
Gemeldete - Männer593
Gemeldete - Frauen152
Gestartet587
Im Ziel580