Serial : Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012

Maratón Medzihorím

MTB
DATUM :21.4.2012 ORT :Partizánske

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BOLEK Viktor
Rožnov pod radhoštem
CZE 3:43:44.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SIVÁK Branislav
Mrzak Team
SVK 3:45:12.7 0:01:28.5
3.
GAŽÚR Vladimír
Športservis Team BA
SVK 3:48:00.8 0:04:16.6
4.
MELIŠ Juraj
Divina Racing Team - www.bikepoint.sk
SVK 3:51:41.8 0:07:57.6
5.
ŠMELKO František
Dobšiná
SVK 3:58:10.4 0:14:26.2
6.
KUBINEC Stanislav
Utekáč
SVK 4:00:00.0 0:16:15.8
7.
BALCIAR Filip
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 4:00:26.3 0:16:42.1
8.
UHER Matúš
D3RACE
SVK 4:01:41.0 0:17:56.8
9.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 4:03:29.5 0:19:45.3
10.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 4:07:37.9 0:23:53.7
11.
HARCEG Peter
TJ Sokol Topoľčany
SVK 4:11:17.8 0:27:33.6
12.
SEDLÁČEK Petr
Holešov
CZE 4:13:27.4 0:29:43.2
13.
JANŽO Róbert
www.autozeriavy.com
SVK 4:18:28.3 0:34:44.1
14.
BAJANA Otto
Bratislava
SVK 4:21:16.4 0:37:32.2
15.
HARCEG Ivan
TJ Sokol Topoľčany
SVK 4:22:49.0 0:39:04.8
16.
WEISER Bernard
&markt &hartmannsdorf
AUT 4:24:36.0 0:40:51.8
17.
ŠUKALA Branislav
Financne centrum team
SVK 4:25:59.5 0:42:15.3
18.
RUSKO Igor
LIGR bike team BB
SVK 4:26:00.3 0:42:16.1
19.
ČEJKA Petr
Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský
CZE 4:29:33.5 0:45:49.3
20.
HORVÁTH Ladislav
ŠK- Pegas
SVK 4:30:51.1 0:47:06.9
21.
KOVÁČ Miroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 4:31:58.2 0:48:14.0
22.
MARTINEK Tomáš
MTBiker.sk
SVK 4:43:31.3 0:59:47.1
23.
BELIANSKÝ Anton
KST Veľké Uherce
SVK 4:44:07.6 1:00:23.4
24.
CIGÁNEK Martin
BRADLO BIKE
SVK 4:45:52.1 1:02:07.9
25.
TAHOTNÝ Jozef
Dukla Bratislava
SVK 4:52:10.1 1:08:25.9
26.
SAKALA Jozef
OŠK MTB team Uhorské
SVK 4:52:58.2 1:09:14.0
27.
GANC Marek
SCK Zvolen
SVK 4:58:25.9 1:14:41.7
28.
ZVALO Matúš
CTK Topoľčany
SVK 5:02:04.9 1:18:20.7
29.
LINEK Petr
ELEVEN TEST TEAM
CZE 5:03:57.8 1:20:13.6
30.
HRADSKY Jan
Bike team JA+XY
SVK 5:03:57.9 1:20:13.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 5:18:07.6 0:00:00.0
2.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
Partizánske
SVK 6:17:19.4 0:59:11.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SUCHÁR Tomáš
Trek KCK Oslany
SVK 2:32:52.0 0:00:00.0
2.
GALLIK Ján
Kaktus bike Bratislava
SVK 2:33:01.3 0:00:09.3
3.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
Ck Epic Dohňany
SVK 2:37:17.8 0:04:25.8
4.
KACINA Branislav
Financne centrum team
SVK 2:37:28.2 0:04:36.2
5.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN
SVK 2:39:06.8 0:06:14.8
6.
KOZEL Dusan
JUMPSPORT KLUB Kosice (KLOKAN Howe-dá )
SVK 2:40:05.7 0:07:13.7
7.
SZABO Adam
Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:42:53.9 0:10:01.9
8.
KARAS Juraj
GREEN BIKE REALIZ TEAM
SVK 2:47:21.5 0:14:29.5
9.
DOUBEK Tomáš
BIKE - TEAM Bratislava
SVK 2:50:30.9 0:17:38.9
10.
HAPALA Radim
superior riders
CZE 2:50:52.1 0:18:00.1
11.
ĎURIŠKA Ivan
Športservis Team BA
SVK 2:52:35.5 0:19:43.5
12.
KOVÁČIK Miroslav
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 2:54:41.2 0:21:49.2
13.
KOBERA Matej
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 2:55:52.1 0:23:00.1
14.
JASENOVEC Peter
abysportnebolel.sk
SVK 2:55:52.3 0:23:00.3
15.
KAWECKI Lech
Warszawa
POL 2:58:10.3 0:25:18.3
16.
TURČEK Martin
Medvedí brloh
SVK 3:02:47.2 0:29:55.2
17.
POSCH Helmut
REALIZ Greenbike team Bratislava
SVK 3:02:59.1 0:30:07.1
18.
PRAVDA Marian
Pegas Triatlon Partizanske
SVK 3:04:22.6 0:31:30.6
19.
HUPIAN Marian
TIKO šport Zvolen
SVK 3:08:55.6 0:36:03.6
20.
OTEPKA Igor
CK Dolný Kubín
SVK 3:09:09.4 0:36:17.4
21.
HALAŠKA Roman
Prievidza
SVK 3:10:20.4 0:37:28.4
22.
PLACHÝ Jiří
Drásal Team Holešov
CZE 3:12:23.8 0:39:31.8
23.
FARBÁK Ivan
Trian ŠK UMB BB
SVK 3:13:26.6 0:40:34.6
24.
GROSS Arnold
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 3:14:39.9 0:41:47.9
25.
LABAJ Ivan
Epic Dohnany
SVK 3:14:46.9 0:41:54.9
26.
KUBÍK Michal
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 3:14:47.1 0:41:55.1
27.
DRIENIK Ivan
VELOSVET Prievidza
SVK 3:15:08.8 0:42:16.8
28.
VANKO Michal
VG Bike Team
SVK 3:15:24.8 0:42:32.8
29.
CIBULA Ondrej
Pezinok
SVK 3:15:43.8 0:42:51.8
30.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
hasiči Handlová
SVK 3:16:13.0 0:43:21.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
Trian ŠK UMB BB
SVK 3:26:49.6 0:00:00.0
2.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 3:31:15.0 0:04:25.4
3.
GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 3:36:29.9 0:09:40.3
4.
HENČLOVÁ Kamila
DRÁSAL TEAN HOLEŠOV, ĆR
CZE 3:44:29.6 0:17:40.0
5.
JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina
Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 4:12:10.9 0:45:21.3
6.
SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika
Sväty Jur
SVK 4:12:12.0 0:45:22.4
7.
PETKOVÁ Adriana
Kanianka
SVK 4:15:41.3 0:48:51.7
8.
BELKOVÁ Mirka
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské
SVK 4:16:10.1 0:49:20.5
9.
SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia
Púchov
SVK 4:30:41.7 1:03:52.1
10.
DÍREROVÁ Andrea
Martin
SVK 4:43:15.2 1:16:25.6
11.
DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
SVK 4:49:24.7 1:22:35.1
12.
KLINČÁKOVÁ Iveta
ŠK Cyklopozitív Žilina
SVK 4:50:36.1 1:23:46.5
13.
KOLEČÁROVÁ Evka
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské
SVK 4:52:21.9 1:25:32.3
14.
RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela
Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:58:01.0 1:31:11.4
15.
CABUKOVA Martina
CYKLOPOZITIV KLUB ŽILINA
SVK 5:03:02.2 1:36:12.6
16.
REPKOVÁ Andrea
05 BK Furča- Košice
SVK 5:06:53.8 1:40:04.2
17.
KUBÍKOVÁ Elena
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 5:13:06.0 1:46:16.4
18.
BELZÁROVÁ Katarína
Borinka
SVK 5:14:09.4 1:47:19.8
19.
HUPKOVÁ Darina
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 5:14:43.7 1:47:54.1
20.
PONECHALOVÁ Zuzana
TEPLIČKA NAD VÁHOM
SVK 5:16:14.5 1:49:24.9
21.
ČERNAYOVÁ Martina
CK AB Sereď
SVK 5:23:57.2 1:57:07.6
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:20:46.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KOJTAL Tomáš
Martin
SVK 1:23:27.1 0:02:41.1
3.
VANČO Jakub
CK aluplast team
SVK 1:23:50.7 0:03:04.7
4.
VICEN Erik
KŠN Košecké Podhradie
SVK 1:25:50.6 0:05:04.6
5.
ŠRAMKO Michal
Zvolen
SVK 1:36:34.4 0:15:48.4
6.
MIHALIK Roman
www.haTRIck.sk
SVK 1:38:03.7 0:17:17.7
7.
DRAK Patrik
CK aluplast team
SVK 1:41:15.5 0:20:29.5
8.
DAUBNER Milan
Dami Sport Donovaly
SVK 1:41:52.0 0:21:06.0
9.
FRÍBORT Fábio
Šaštín - Stráže
SVK 1:42:59.4 0:22:13.4
10.
ONDRUŠKA Peter
Nemšová
SVK 1:46:37.1 0:25:51.1
11.
ORAVEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 1:48:48.7 0:28:02.7
12.
ORSÁG Tomáš
Suncycle-Time Cycling Team
SVK 1:49:13.8 0:28:27.8
13.
DREVENÝ Branko
Badín
SVK 1:50:38.0 0:29:52.0
14.
KOVÁČ Tomáš
Velke Uherce
SVK 1:51:27.5 0:30:41.5
15.
KUBIŠ Tomáš
Vrútky
SVK 1:51:41.8 0:30:55.8
16.
JUNAS Juraj
Krásno
SVK 1:53:00.7 0:32:14.7
17.
MADRO Branislav
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:53:28.3 0:32:42.3
18.
MACKO Dušan
Bratislava- Lamac
SVK 1:54:31.8 0:33:45.8
19.
BRONIS Juraj
partizanske
SVK 1:55:33.1 0:34:47.1
20.
TURANSKY Martin
cykloshopa
SVK 1:55:34.1 0:34:48.1
21.
KURNICKÝ Roman
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:55:46.2 0:35:00.2
22.
HRONČEK Michal
POLYGYM fitness, Nitra
SVK 1:56:46.9 0:36:00.9
23.
ŠÍPOŠ Miloš
Topoľčany
SVK 1:57:28.4 0:36:42.4
24.
ŠTANGA Miroslav
Bystričany
SVK 1:57:37.2 0:36:51.2
25.
KMOŠKO Peter
Chorvátsky Grob
SVK 1:59:34.5 0:38:48.5
26.
INDROVÁ Vladimíra
Hliník nad Hronom
SVK 1:59:52.1 0:39:06.1
27.
CENTÁR Majki
VinCent Dubnica
SVK 2:01:12.2 0:40:26.2
28.
KUBÍK Miroslav
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 2:02:37.0 0:41:51.0
29.
BYSTRIANSKY Libor
Malinovo
SVK 2:02:50.6 0:42:04.6
30.
KUNA Patrik
www.cyklosport.wbl.sk
SVK 2:03:15.6 0:42:29.6