Aquatlon Triaxx

Triathlon
DATUM :12.5.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
PECIAR Tomáš
Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:02:02.2 0:00:00.0
2.
GAŠPAR Nikolas
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 0:02:17.2 0:00:15.0
3.
WALTER Jaromír
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:02:19.6 0:00:17.4
4.
BENDE Adam
Inter Bratislava
SVK 0:02:28.4 0:00:26.2
5.
IMREJOVÁ Sofia
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:02:32.0 0:00:29.8
6.
VERBOVSKÁ Martina
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:02:34.6 0:00:32.4
7.
VALKY Tomáš
Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:02:55.0 0:00:52.8
8.
KUTIŠ Daniel
Bratislava
SVK 0:04:21.7 0:02:19.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BARTÁKY Dávid
Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:06:46.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HRIC Juraj
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:07:08.0 0:00:21.7
3.
MRÁZ Martin
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:07:17.6 0:00:31.3
4.
MADIČ Viktor
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:07:37.8 0:00:51.5
5.
GAŠPAR Jozef
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 0:07:38.8 0:00:52.5
6.
LENGYEL Andrej
Delfin Nitra
SVK 0:08:23.8 0:01:37.5
7.
VOJNÍK Filip
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:09:07.1 0:02:20.8
8.
PURGÁZ Lukáš
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:09:08.7 0:02:22.4
9.
FRLIČKA Eduard
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:09:55.3 0:03:09.0
10.
KONEČNÝ Krištof
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:10:28.7 0:03:42.4
11.
KONEČNÝ Damián
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 0:10:53.2 0:04:06.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ELBLOVÁ Barbora
Fakultný Klub Brno
CZE 0:06:33.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CHRÁPOVÁ Edita
Fakultní klub Brno
CZE 0:06:52.8 0:00:19.1
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:06:54.7 0:00:21.0
4.
ŠIRILOVÁ Terézia
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:07:40.0 0:01:06.3
5.
MAJZLÍKOVÁ Kristína
Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:07:40.8 0:01:07.1
6.
OZORÁKOVÁ Miroslava
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:08:34.7 0:02:01.0
7.
ŠIMONOVÁ Barbora
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:08:44.0 0:02:10.3
8.
DVORSKÁ Ivana
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:08:47.9 0:02:14.2
9.
PODOLINČÁKOVÁ Gabriela
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:09:04.3 0:02:30.6
10.
HAVAŠOVÁ Sára
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:09:06.4 0:02:32.7
11.
WALTEROVÁ Jana
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:09:07.3 0:02:33.6
12.
STRAKOVÁ Barbora
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:09:08.3 0:02:34.6
13.
VESZELEIOVÁ Kristína
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:09:11.0 0:02:37.3
14.
URBANIČOVÁ Lenka
SportDiag
SVK 0:09:26.2 0:02:52.5
15.
KOZÁKOVÁ Zuzana
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:10:12.0 0:03:38.3
16.
ĽUPTÁKOVÁ Gabriela
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:10:20.3 0:03:46.6
17.
REPKOVÁ Petra
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:10:45.4 0:04:11.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠIMO Jozef
SportDiag
SVK 0:13:38.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VOJNÍK Marek
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:13:42.1 0:00:03.8
3.
ROGEL Branislav
Spordiag
SVK 0:15:05.7 0:01:27.4
4.
PAŠKAN Martin
Fit & Fun Club
SVK 0:15:19.6 0:01:41.3
5.
NAGY Tomáš
Triax
SVK 0:15:39.5 0:02:01.2
6.
TERPÁK Pavol
Sportdiag Team
SVK 0:15:43.2 0:02:04.9
7.
STRAKA Michal
SVK 0:16:22.7 0:02:44.4
8.
HRÚZ Ján
SportDiag
SVK 0:16:33.1 0:02:54.8
9.
MOTYČKA Martin
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:16:48.8 0:03:10.5
10.
AMBRUS Peter
I-Riders
SVK 0:16:53.2 0:03:14.9
11.
ZEMAN Jakub
Triax
SVK 0:17:09.3 0:03:31.0
12.
ILAVSKÝ Peter
11poldeci
SVK 0:17:29.8 0:03:51.5
13.
PASTUCHA Tomáš
SVK 0:17:42.1 0:04:03.8
14.
ŠÁRI Tomáš
11poldeci
SVK 0:18:32.1 0:04:53.8
15.
PUTIŠ Jozef
Anasoft
SVK 0:19:22.5 0:05:44.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
WEIZEROVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:15:53.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HRUZOVÁ Zuzana
SportDiag
SVK 0:18:35.2 0:02:41.4
3.
KARAFOVÁ Diana
SportDiag
SVK 0:18:45.2 0:02:51.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:27:54.1 0:00:00.0
2.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:28:05.7 0:00:11.6
3.
MALÍKOVÁ Agáta
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:29:36.1 0:01:42.0
4.
BÁBELOVÁ Mariana
Triatlon Kysuce
SVK 0:29:42.9 0:01:48.8
5.
BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Mira
Triaxx
SVK 0:30:04.6 0:02:10.5
6.
MATUŠIKOVÁ Vladimíra
ŠS Trenčín
SVK 0:30:34.7 0:02:40.6
7.
BULKOVÁ Marcela
Triaxx
SVK 0:31:31.2 0:03:37.1
8.
MESZÁROŠOVÁ Eva
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:32:06.9 0:04:12.8
9.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:32:47.3 0:04:53.2
10.
ŠTELLEROVÁ Andrea
Triax
SVK 0:32:51.1 0:04:57.0
11.
BOGÁROVÁ Edita
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:33:18.0 0:05:23.9
12.
GRAUSOVÁ Michaela
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:33:26.5 0:05:32.4
13.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 0:33:50.6 0:05:56.5
14.
JANKOVIČOVÁ Naďa
Triax
SVK 0:34:08.9 0:06:14.8
15.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Lenka
USK Praha
CZE 0:35:00.3 0:07:06.2
16.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:35:25.7 0:07:31.6
17.
TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:35:39.8 0:07:45.7
18.
NOVÁKOVÁ Monika
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:19.0 0:12:24.9
19.
MAJERNÍKOVÁ Laura
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:19.3 0:12:25.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KOROL Roman
Triax
UKR 0:27:39.0 0:00:00.0
2.
AĽOŠIN Viktor
Triax
UKR 0:27:39.3 0:00:00.3
3.
ŠIŠKA Lukáš
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:29:00.2 0:01:21.2
4.
PAVLÍK Ján
Trian ŠK UMB BB
SVK 0:29:18.4 0:01:39.4
5.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:29:20.5 0:01:41.5
6.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:29:56.2 0:02:17.2
7.
BIZIK Matej
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:30:06.7 0:02:27.7
8.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 0:30:12.3 0:02:33.3
9.
MATUŠEK Martin
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:30:13.6 0:02:34.6
10.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:30:14.2 0:02:35.2
11.
FEJET Nikolas
Realiz Sport Team
SVK 0:30:20.8 0:02:41.8
12.
DOLETINA Ondrej
Slávia Športová škola Trenčín
SVK 0:30:26.8 0:02:47.8
13.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:31:02.0 0:03:23.0
14.
BIELIK Rastislav
J&T Sportteam Bratislava
SVK 0:31:15.0 0:03:36.0
15.
PALÚCH Jakub
Trian šk umb banská bystrica
SVK 0:31:18.7 0:03:39.7
16.
ŽILKA Patrik
Slávia ŠG Trenčín
SVK 0:31:30.0 0:03:51.0
17.
RACZ Andrej
Triaxx
SVK 0:31:36.4 0:03:57.4
18.
HRUŠKOVIC Martin
KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 0:31:44.2 0:04:05.2
19.
HERBANSKÝ Martin
JaT Sportteam
SVK 0:31:44.4 0:04:05.4
20.
DUBAJ Ondrej
 
SVK 0:31:48.7 0:04:09.7
21.
KOVÁČIK Alojz
Triatlon Kysuce
SVK 0:31:50.8 0:04:11.8
22.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
 
SVK 0:32:09.7 0:04:30.7
23.
KUBEK Tomáš
Triaxx
SVK 0:33:05.8 0:05:26.8
24.
FRITZ Samuel
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 0:33:08.3 0:05:29.3
25.
RADETICCHIO Edie
CRO 0:33:12.8 0:05:33.8
26.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 0:33:20.2 0:05:41.2
27.
ŠVAŇA Roman
ŠK Pegas Košice
SVK 0:33:23.8 0:05:44.8
28.
NEMČOK Rado
TRIAXX APZ Bratislava
SVK 0:33:26.1 0:05:47.1
29.
NEMCOK Tomas
KMT Banska Stiavnica
SVK 0:33:34.8 0:05:55.8
30.
GOBIN Ivan
CRO 0:33:51.0 0:06:12.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
CIDORÍK Jozef
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 0:12:43.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DRAHOVSKÝ Tadeáš
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 0:12:52.6 0:00:09.6
3.
DUBEŇ Branislav
Triatlon team KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:13:22.2 0:00:39.2
4.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:13:33.7 0:00:50.7
5.
ŠPIRIAK Matej
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:13:50.3 0:01:07.3
6.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:14:00.8 0:01:17.8
7.
MACEK Kamil
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:14:08.9 0:01:25.9
8.
KAREL Viktor
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 0:15:08.0 0:02:25.0
9.
ŠTEUČEK Tomáš
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:15:14.3 0:02:31.3
10.
DUCHOŇ Adrián
ŠK Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:15:57.1 0:03:14.1
11.
LIŠČÁK Adam
SVK 0:17:03.4 0:04:20.4
12.
CHLEBOVEC Samuel
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:17:25.1 0:04:42.1
13.
LINER Denis
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:18:31.9 0:05:48.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HRTANOVÁ Zuzana
Vital Bratislava
SVK 0:14:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie
Fakultní klub Brno
CZE 0:15:09.5 0:00:36.4
3.
REPKOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:16:57.5 0:02:24.4
4.
URBANIČOVÁ Simona
SportDiag
SVK 0:17:24.4 0:02:51.3
5.
PETROVIČOVÁ Ema
Aquapark-triatlon
SVK 0:18:27.1 0:03:54.0
6.
STANKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Iglovia SNV
SVK 0:19:48.5 0:05:15.4