Serial : Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012

Fatranský maratón

MTB
DATUM :2.6.2012 ORT :Rajecké Teplice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
LAMI Michal
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
SVK 4:17:25.0 0:00:00.0
2.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
Toyota Dolak MTB
CZE 4:20:06.9 0:02:41.9
3.
GALINSKI Marek
JBG-2PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM
POL 4:20:32.8 0:03:07.8
4.
IVANOV Nikola
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam
CZE 4:24:51.9 0:07:26.9
5.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 4:29:01.3 0:11:36.3
6.
JEŽ Peter
Climberg T-Šport
SVK 4:29:49.2 0:12:24.2
7.
GALLIK Ján
Kaktus bike Bratislava
SVK 4:31:13.3 0:13:48.3
8.
LAMI František
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice
SVK 4:47:06.6 0:29:41.6
9.
KACINA Branislav
CK aluplast team
SVK 4:50:27.8 0:33:02.8
10.
HAITL František
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 4:55:07.3 0:37:42.3
11.
KOZEL Dusan
SK Klokan
SVK 4:56:55.7 0:39:30.7
12.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 4:59:07.6 0:41:42.6
13.
BALKO Rastislav
beer inside team
SVK 5:00:57.5 0:43:32.5
14.
HARING Martin
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 5:01:19.2 0:43:54.2
15.
ŠMELKO František
Dobšiná
SVK 5:07:26.6 0:50:01.6
16.
MACKOVIČ Roman
ProCycling-Chevrolet
SVK 5:07:53.7 0:50:28.7
17.
KRHUT Martin
SK Bagbike
CZE 5:11:35.5 0:54:10.5
18.
MELIŠ Juraj
Divina Racing Team
SVK 5:14:38.1 0:57:13.1
19.
PYTEL Jaromír
SK Bagbike
CZE 5:15:19.2 0:57:54.2
20.
GAŽÚR Vladimír
Športservis Team BA
SVK 5:15:33.8 0:58:08.8
21.
KONČITÝ Dušan
Dema Racing Team
SVK 5:15:48.2 0:58:23.2
22.
ZÚBEK Marian
trišestri
SVK 5:16:56.5 0:59:31.5
23.
OTEVŘEL Vít
Český Těšín
CZE 5:18:22.4 1:00:57.4
24.
LIPECKÝ Ladislav
Zamarovce
SVK 5:18:24.3 1:00:59.3
25.
ŠMÝKAL Martin
GREENBIKE REALIZ racing team
SVK 5:20:39.4 1:03:14.4
26.
HRABINA Ladislav
VSK Vsetín
CZE 5:21:28.8 1:04:03.8
27.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
NOVATEC Team
SVK 5:22:40.1 1:05:15.1
28.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 5:29:03.8 1:11:38.8
29.
ČEJKA Petr
Cyklo team KOLARNA
CZE 5:31:59.0 1:14:34.0
30.
SAMOHÝL Milan
Continental Sport Team
CZE 5:32:32.2 1:15:07.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
MKS,DEKMEBLE-CYKL-KRONA KIELCE
POL 5:00:56.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MALARIKOVÁ Michaela
CK ski-bike sportmed Bratislava
SVK 5:43:06.3 0:42:09.8
3.
ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena
Outsitzer NOVATEC
SVK 5:52:43.8 0:51:47.3
4.
HANESOVÁ Lívia
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 6:02:44.8 1:01:48.3
5.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 6:09:46.4 1:08:49.9
6.
VOJTASOVA Zuzana
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 6:12:42.7 1:11:46.2
7.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 6:26:12.9 1:25:16.4
8.
DAMKOVÁ Ludmila
GEAX LAS SPORTIQUE
CZE 6:45:10.4 1:44:13.9
9.
HARTLOVÁ Lenka
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 6:51:41.4 1:50:44.9
10.
MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana
MTB Kolečko
SVK 7:26:55.3 2:25:58.8
11.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 7:44:20.7 2:43:24.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SOVADINA Martin
Rusava Bike team
CZE 2:43:39.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
Ck Epic Dohňany
SVK 2:45:22.8 0:01:43.0
3.
HAUSER Tomáš
SK CAPRICORN - SCOTT Powerbar
SVK 2:49:58.2 0:06:18.4
4.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 2:50:53.7 0:07:13.9
5.
STACHURA Lukáš
Cykloklub Bardejov
SVK 2:52:23.7 0:08:43.9
6.
HOLZNER Petr
VSK Vsetín
CZE 2:52:23.8 0:08:44.0
7.
BIERNAWSKI Piotr
JMP
POL 2:53:15.8 0:09:36.0
8.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN
SVK 2:53:35.1 0:09:55.3
9.
ŠKOPEK Martin
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:55:52.2 0:12:12.4
10.
KOBERA Matej
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 2:56:00.3 0:12:20.5
11.
OVESNÝ Pavel
VSK Vsetín
CZE 2:58:04.3 0:14:24.5
12.
SLÁNSKÝ René
VSK Vsetín
CZE 2:58:04.3 0:14:24.5
13.
HUPKA Ondrej
MEDVEDICA TOUR
SVK 2:58:06.5 0:14:26.7
14.
VONDRÁČEK Martin
CK Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 2:58:31.8 0:14:52.0
15.
DOUBEK Tomáš
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava
SVK 2:58:44.3 0:15:04.5
16.
NOGOWCZYK Rafal
-
POL 3:01:47.3 0:18:07.5
17.
HOLIŠ Martin
Ceská spořitelna - Specialized
CZE 3:01:50.0 0:18:10.2
18.
PAPRČKA Pavol
ŠK Pegas Košice
SVK 3:03:22.0 0:19:42.2
19.
BORÁK Jiří
NO LIMIT bike team
CZE 3:04:01.3 0:20:21.5
20.
JURÁŠ Pavol
Dema Racing Team
SVK 3:04:17.4 0:20:37.6
21.
HERYÁN Lukáš
VSK Vsetín
CZE 3:04:39.1 0:20:59.3
22.
ŠICHTA Peter
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 3:04:53.4 0:21:13.6
23.
PETŘÍČEK Tomáš
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE
CZE 3:05:23.1 0:21:43.3
24.
RANTO Martin
RCT Martin
SVK 3:05:40.6 0:22:00.8
25.
ŠUKALA Branislav
Financne centrum team
SVK 3:05:47.7 0:22:07.9
26.
NAVRÁTIL Róbert
Finančné centrum Považská Bystrica
SVK 3:06:10.8 0:22:31.0
27.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
VALMEZBIKE
CZE 3:06:48.1 0:23:08.3
28.
KOBERA Alexander
Bratislava
SVK 3:07:38.2 0:23:58.4
29.
VANČO Jakub
Ck Dubnica Nad Váhom
SVK 3:07:38.2 0:23:58.4
30.
KRUŽIC Ján
Rudník
SVK 3:07:43.1 0:24:03.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠICHTOVÁ Martina
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 3:35:41.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PETRŮJOVÁ Bohumila
VSK Vsetín
CZE 3:48:30.6 0:12:48.7
3.
JURČOVÁ Júlia
CK Falange
SVK 3:49:56.2 0:14:14.3
4.
VOJTKOVÁ Šárka
BMC - SAVO racing
CZE 3:51:21.6 0:15:39.7
5.
HENČLOVÁ Kamila
DRÁSAL TEAN HOLEŠOV, ĆR
CZE 3:54:30.1 0:18:48.2
6.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
Honeywell Partizánske
SVK 3:58:40.2 0:22:58.3
7.
ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana
Martin
SVK 4:01:52.5 0:26:10.6
8.
SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela
VSK Vsetín
CZE 4:03:29.6 0:27:47.7
9.
JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 4:05:12.0 0:29:30.1
10.
BELKOVÁ Miroslava
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské
SVK 4:05:59.0 0:30:17.1
11.
KONOPINSKÁ Jana
ALL Sports Academy
SVK 4:12:47.2 0:37:05.3
12.
MILOTOVÁ Pavlína
Dema Racing Team
SVK 4:12:52.8 0:37:10.9
13.
JANICOVA Mariana
Banska Bystrica
SVK 4:13:52.4 0:38:10.5
14.
MILOTOVA Adriana
Dema Racing Team
SVK 4:14:57.5 0:39:15.6
15.
PETKOVÁ Adriana
Kanianka
SVK 4:16:05.7 0:40:23.8
16.
DÍREROVÁ Andrea
Martin
SVK 4:21:21.4 0:45:39.5
17.
ŽIDEKOVÁ Zuzana
Los Colapsiňos
SVK 4:22:09.6 0:46:27.7
18.
ŠULEKOVÁ Erika
TRENČÍN
SVK 4:23:54.9 0:48:13.0
19.
SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia
Púchov
SVK 4:25:20.7 0:49:38.8
20.
KOLEČÁROVÁ Evka
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské
SVK 4:25:54.6 0:50:12.7
21.
MALIŇÁKOVÁ Eva
Kobra Vsetín
CZE 4:30:16.1 0:54:34.2
22.
VANČOVÁ Tatiana
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann
SVK 4:33:23.4 0:57:41.5
23.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
Vino Beňo :)
SVK 4:34:04.7 0:58:22.8
24.
SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika
Sväty Jur
SVK 4:34:05.2 0:58:23.3
25.
PILNÁ Danica
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen
SVK 4:34:05.6 0:58:23.7
26.
DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
SVK 4:37:13.0 1:01:31.1
27.
LENARTOVÁ Lubica
Emblem racing
SVK 4:39:29.1 1:03:47.2
28.
PERŮTKOVÁ Ivana
OB Slovan Luhačoivce
CZE 4:42:38.7 1:06:56.8
29.
RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela
JAKI bike4u.sk
SVK 4:44:19.6 1:08:37.7
30.
REPKOVÁ Andrea
05 BK Furča- Košice
SVK 4:55:39.5 1:19:57.6
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ZEMAN Zdeno
FC Team Financne centrum PB
SVK 1:12:16.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav
Dema Racing Team
SVK 1:13:00.2 0:00:43.4
3.
ŠTEFÁNIK Jozef
Ck Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:14:24.3 0:02:07.5
4.
MAŤOVČÍK Július
CK Slovkolex - CUBE
SVK 1:14:50.4 0:02:33.6
5.
DOBIAŠ Pavol
Dema Racing Team Senica
SVK 1:15:30.1 0:03:13.3
6.
PLÁTEK Lukáš
T.N.V. Racing team
SVK 1:15:53.7 0:03:36.9
7.
PODPERA Tomas
TRENCIN
SVK 1:21:09.0 0:08:52.2
8.
MIKLOVIČ Luboš
Horná Streda
SVK 1:21:46.0 0:09:29.2
9.
ŽILOVEC Daniel
Finančné centrum
SVK 1:22:26.0 0:10:09.2
10.
MIHALIK Roman
www.haTRIck.sk
SVK 1:25:38.6 0:13:21.8
11.
JANDUCH Dušan
Finančne centrum team
SVK 1:27:04.0 0:14:47.2
12.
ANDĚL Jan
VSK Vsetín
CZE 1:27:17.4 0:15:00.6
13.
VÍT Josef
HONDA STROPKOV
SVK 1:27:26.9 0:15:10.1
14.
MINČÍK Votech
OK PRAVENEC
SVK 1:28:56.9 0:16:40.1
15.
KUZMAN Ľubomír
JURASSIC BIKE TEAM DK
SVK 1:29:12.0 0:16:55.2
16.
GAVENDA Silvester
ck Bikespot Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:29:44.0 0:17:27.2
17.
REGEŠ Tomáš
Bajkonurské esá
SVK 1:30:44.8 0:18:28.0
18.
VOLNA Martin
skialp klub kriváň
SVK 1:30:47.5 0:18:30.7
19.
BUDZEĽ Rastislav
ŠKN Trenčin
SVK 1:31:41.0 0:19:24.2
20.
BRODŇAN Milan
Lednicke kone
SVK 1:32:30.7 0:20:13.9
21.
MATEJIČKA Peter
Žilina
SVK 1:33:06.9 0:20:50.1
22.
RŽONCA Michal
Bike klub Lipany
SVK 1:33:59.2 0:21:42.4
23.
SZÁSZ Adam
Cyklo Habera
SVK 1:33:59.7 0:21:42.9
24.
KMOŠKO Peter
Chorvátsky Grob
SVK 1:34:33.2 0:22:16.4
25.
ORSÁG Tomáš
Suncycle-Time Cycling Team
SVK 1:34:38.1 0:22:21.3
26.
PRŠO Matej
Rudnianska Lehota
SVK 1:35:21.7 0:23:04.9
27.
PETROVIČ Ľubomír
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:35:35.7 0:23:18.9
28.
BUBELÍNY Adam
RTC Martin
SVK 1:36:03.0 0:23:46.2
29.
KUBIŠ Tomáš
Vrútky
SVK 1:36:30.4 0:24:13.6
30.
KUBÍK Miroslav
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:38:16.6 0:25:59.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MUCHOVÁ Barbora
VSK Vsetín
CZE 1:35:43.5 0:00:00.0
2.
RABATINOVÁ Radka
Košice
SVK 1:37:23.0 0:01:39.5
3.
RABATINOVÁ Michaela
Košice
SVK 1:39:10.2 0:03:26.7
4.
INDROVÁ Vladimíra
Hliník nad Hronom
SVK 1:45:43.3 0:09:59.8
5.
VALOVÁ Silvia
Pravenec
SVK 1:45:50.8 0:10:07.3
6.
BAŠKOVÁ Ivana
Ck Epic Dohňany
SVK 1:47:48.5 0:12:05.0
7.
ZIMOVÁ Karolína
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:53:31.1 0:17:47.6
8.
BALÁŽOVÁ Lenka
Lazany
SVK 1:53:34.2 0:17:50.7
9.
GÖRLICHOVÁ Zuzana
SK Bagbike
CZE 1:53:38.2 0:17:54.7
10.
JANOŠKOVÁ Katarína
Žilina
SVK 1:53:49.0 0:18:05.5
11.
KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia
KPHC Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:54:30.3 0:18:46.8
12.
SOMOROVÁ Zuzana
Kordiky
SVK 2:01:44.2 0:26:00.7
13.
ŽIDEKOVÁ Barbora
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:02:06.7 0:26:23.2
14.
DEÁKOVÁ Martina
POLYGYM fitness, Nitra
SVK 2:08:16.0 0:32:32.5
15.
HÁLKOVÁ Júlia
Brezno
SVK 2:09:25.7 0:33:42.2
16.
FIAMOVÁ Mariana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:09:51.1 0:34:07.6
17.
ONDREJOVICOVA Martina
Chrenovec-Brusno
SVK 2:11:06.7 0:35:23.2
18.
KOSTELANSKÁ Silvia
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 2:12:32.4 0:36:48.9
19.
BALÁŽOVÁ Jana
Lazany
SVK 2:12:32.7 0:36:49.2
20.
BUGANOVÁ Maria
INTERSPORT TEAM Žilina
SVK 2:12:59.9 0:37:16.4
21.
HROŠOVÁ Miroslava
Intersport bike team Žilina
SVK 2:12:59.9 0:37:16.4
22.
GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora
Revúca
SVK 2:13:02.9 0:37:19.4
23.
DEDINSKÁ Lucia
Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:13:48.2 0:38:04.7
24.
MEŠKOVÁ Ivona
Žilina
SVK 2:14:35.4 0:38:51.9
25.
VALENTOVÁ Pavlína
Martin
SVK 2:15:46.1 0:40:02.6
26.
BERGENDIOVÁ Katarína
abysportnebolel.sk
SVK 2:18:28.9 0:42:45.4
27.
KOPÁSKOVÁ Zuzana
Strečno
SVK 2:20:17.2 0:44:33.7
28.
ĎUGELOVÁ Natália
poprad
SVK 2:20:36.3 0:44:52.8
29.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Lenka
Zilina
SVK 2:21:53.4 0:46:09.9
30.
KYSELICOVÁ Alenka
INTERSPORT TEAM
SVK 2:28:24.4 0:52:40.9