Specialized Dubnický maratón 2012

MTB
DATUM :25.8.2012 ORT :Dubnica

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GLADIŠ Tomáš
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 5:03:35.8 0:00:00.0
2.
SIVÁK Branislav
GAVALIERI
SVK 5:07:16.9 0:03:41.1
3.
TURAN Dominik
CK OUTSITERZ NOVATEC BRATISLAVA
SVK 5:17:43.8 0:14:08.0
4.
SALAJKA Robert
Dolní Bojanovice
CZE 5:17:44.1 0:14:08.3
5.
TERIFAJ Radek
Vokolek cycling team
SVK 5:19:43.3 0:16:07.5
6.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis Team BA
SVK 5:22:54.9 0:19:19.1
7.
MELIŠ Juraj
Divina Racing Team
SVK 5:34:52.9 0:31:17.1
8.
LIPECKÝ Ladislav
Zamarovce
SVK 5:38:46.1 0:35:10.3
9.
FRYŠTACKÝ Pavel
Mysločovice
CZE 5:40:30.3 0:36:54.5
10.
BEZNÁK Martin
TBC °Teplice Bike Club°
SVK 5:40:46.4 0:37:10.6
11.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 5:41:46.2 0:38:10.4
12.
NOVÁK Richard
Sunsetbike
CZE 5:44:07.4 0:40:31.6
13.
SAMEŠ Petr
Martin
SVK 5:44:10.8 0:40:35.0
14.
IMRICH Martin
Cyklomag team
SVK 5:49:31.6 0:45:55.8
15.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 5:49:33.9 0:45:58.1
16.
PORUBČAN Pavol
Soitron
SVK 5:50:19.2 0:46:43.4
17.
VOJTUŠ Michal
bikery z púchova
SVK 5:52:33.8 0:48:58.0
18.
MRÁZEK Daniel
BIKETOUR TEAM
CZE 5:55:41.8 0:52:06.0
19.
SPRATEK Radomír
Český Těšín
CZE 5:59:53.2 0:56:17.4
20.
GANC Marek
SCK Zvolen
SVK 6:02:00.5 0:58:24.7
21.
ČEJKA Petr
Cyklo team KOLARNA
CZE 6:04:30.5 1:00:54.7
22.
HOŠALA Ľuboš
ISAKO šport Košice
SVK 6:08:32.6 1:04:56.8
23.
SÝKORA Michal
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 6:10:02.3 1:06:26.5
24.
VONDRÁČEK Martin
CK Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 6:10:58.8 1:07:23.0
25.
HORVÁTH Ladislav
ISAKO šport- Košice
SVK 6:12:18.8 1:08:43.0
26.
ŠÍN Petr
Brno Teyschlova
CZE 6:12:23.8 1:08:48.0
27.
BAČO Radomír
Valašské Klobouky
CZE 6:15:11.1 1:11:35.3
28.
ŠNOBEL Zdenek
Orlová
CZE 6:16:24.3 1:12:48.5
29.
JAKEŠ Jiří
Merida Biking Team
CZE 6:17:29.4 1:13:53.6
30.
MARTINEK Tomáš
MTBiker.sk
SVK 6:18:57.0 1:15:21.2
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
Redpoint pearl Izumi
CZE 6:48:29.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLÁŠOVÁ Anna
Divina Racing Team
SVK 6:54:50.3 0:06:21.0
3.
HARTLOVÁ Lenka
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 7:40:49.8 0:52:20.5
4.
KONOPINSKÁ Jana
ALL Sports Academy
SVK 8:06:38.1 1:18:08.8
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KACINA Branislav
CK aluplast team
SVK 3:03:13.2 0:00:00.0
2.
GALLIK Ján
Kaktus bike Bratislava
SVK 3:03:23.6 0:00:10.4
3.
JEŽ Peter
Climberg T-Šport
SVK 3:09:15.8 0:06:02.6
4.
ZEMAN Zdeno
Ck Dubnica
SVK 3:12:20.3 0:09:07.1
5.
VANČO Jakub
CK aluplast team
SVK 3:16:16.4 0:13:03.2
6.
HUPKA Ondrej
MEDVEDICA TOUR
SVK 3:17:04.5 0:13:51.3
7.
VANČO Marcel
PIKOLO
SVK 3:20:09.0 0:16:55.8
8.
ŠIMARA Jiří
Merida Biking Team
CZE 3:26:26.6 0:23:13.4
9.
SVATIK Daniel
Kostolné
SVK 3:29:18.1 0:26:04.9
10.
ĎURMEK Ján
Valaská Belá
SVK 3:29:35.2 0:26:22.0
11.
SEIDL Daniel
GAVALIERI
SVK 3:31:40.6 0:28:27.4
12.
DANIŠ Igor
Zbehy
SVK 3:32:16.1 0:29:02.9
13.
ŠKOREC Ján
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:34:24.9 0:31:11.7
14.
VANKO Michal
VG Bike Team
SVK 3:34:25.9 0:31:12.7
15.
KOVÁCS Tamás
Bringabanda SC
HUN 3:34:47.8 0:31:34.6
16.
BLAŠKO Martin
pro sport team- horolezcký klub
SVK 3:37:51.3 0:34:38.1
17.
DRHA Peter
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica
SVK 3:39:39.7 0:36:26.5
18.
PODPERA Tomas
TRENCIN
SVK 3:39:51.1 0:36:37.9
19.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 3:40:19.7 0:37:06.5
20.
MORAVČÍK Matej
HAIBIKE
SVK 3:41:55.0 0:38:41.8
21.
BARTOŠ Emanuel
Bernolákovo
SVK 3:41:55.3 0:38:42.1
22.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
Považská Bystrica
SVK 3:41:55.5 0:38:42.3
23.
HORVÁTH Boris
Dema Racing Team
SVK 3:41:56.7 0:38:43.5
24.
MATEJOVIČ Michal
CTK VIKING BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU
SVK 3:42:12.6 0:38:59.4
25.
HABANEK Miroslav
Financne centrum team
SVK 3:43:06.7 0:39:53.5
26.
BIZOŇ Tomáš
Svätý Jur
SVK 3:43:35.3 0:40:22.1
27.
ĽAHKÝ Marián
Beluša
SVK 3:44:02.4 0:40:49.2
28.
VARHANÍK Pavol
Asper Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 3:44:40.7 0:41:27.5
29.
REBRO Dušan
CK ALUPLAST
SVK 3:45:26.0 0:42:12.8
30.
BORSÍK Tomáš
huťan
SVK 3:46:14.8 0:43:01.6
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ČERNÁ Katarina
KLIN Poprad
SVK 4:21:14.6 0:00:00.0
2.
OTHMANOVÁ Soňa
Bratislava
SVK 4:27:46.9 0:06:32.3
3.
TŮMOVÁ Michaela
kolacihal.cz
CZE 4:32:23.0 0:11:08.4
4.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
Honeywell Partizánske
SVK 4:32:25.8 0:11:11.2
5.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 4:38:23.2 0:17:08.6
6.
BELZÁROVÁ Katarína
MTB KOLECKO
SVK 4:40:21.4 0:19:06.8
7.
SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia
Púchov
SVK 4:42:57.2 0:21:42.6
8.
MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana
MTB Kolečko
SVK 4:45:10.2 0:23:55.6
9.
BENIACOVA Linda
Zilina
SVK 6:02:51.1 1:41:36.5
10.
PLÁNKOVÁ Alena
LUCKY RIDERS FOREVER
SVK 6:09:47.3 1:48:32.7
11.
SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar
Napajedla
CZE 6:14:50.3 1:53:35.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MICHÁLEK Miroslav
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:45:50.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠMÝKAL Martin
GREENBIKE REALIZ racing team
SVK 1:45:53.3 0:00:02.9
3.
REHÁK Ivan
CK SLOVKOLEX
SVK 1:45:55.0 0:00:04.6
4.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN
SVK 1:48:49.6 0:02:59.2
5.
KARAS Juraj
GREEN BIKE REALIZ TEAM
SVK 1:49:42.3 0:03:51.9
6.
MAŤOVČÍK Július
CK Slovkolex - CUBE
SVK 1:53:02.3 0:07:11.9
7.
BARTÁK Michal
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica
SVK 1:58:52.2 0:13:01.8
8.
HAAS Ivan
CK Banska Bystrica
SVK 1:59:58.1 0:14:07.7
9.
BENKO Tomáš
Zemianske Kostolany
SVK 2:00:47.0 0:14:56.6
10.
DRGA Daniel
Pruské
SVK 2:02:44.5 0:16:54.1
11.
BAHOREC Peter
Topoľčany
SVK 2:02:47.7 0:16:57.3
12.
MAJÁK Peter
DELTA
SVK 2:03:24.1 0:17:33.7
13.
KONÍČEK Jakub
CK Bikesport Nová Dubnica
SVK 2:06:16.9 0:20:26.5
14.
SVATÍK Milan
Trenč. Turná
SVK 2:06:18.7 0:20:28.3
15.
PAPÁNEK Martin
CK Bradlobike
SVK 2:06:46.1 0:20:55.7
16.
FAPŠO Ján
CMS Považská Bystrica
SVK 2:07:05.2 0:21:14.8
17.
ŠPÁNIK Juraj
Nová Dubnica
SVK 2:08:34.8 0:22:44.4
18.
GERBEL Adam
Veľké Chlievany
SVK 2:09:45.7 0:23:55.3
19.
BIELIK Roman
Topolčianky
SVK 2:10:47.6 0:24:57.2
20.
ALBERT Ján
Kremnica
SVK 2:10:48.1 0:24:57.7
21.
GAŽI Ján
DELTA
SVK 2:10:49.6 0:24:59.2
22.
MICHALČÍK Erik
Brno
CZE 2:11:28.9 0:25:38.5
23.
MIKLOVIČ Luboš
Horná Streda
SVK 2:12:30.6 0:26:40.2
24.
BYSTRIANSKY Marián
Svätý Jur
SVK 2:13:59.4 0:28:09.0
25.
GERMAN Vladislav
Považská Bystrica
SVK 2:14:45.1 0:28:54.7
26.
ČIŽNÁR Pavol
Catch me if You can
SVK 2:15:05.5 0:29:15.1
27.
PIŠOJA Maroš
mtb pupok sveta
SVK 2:15:25.8 0:29:35.4
28.
POLÁČIK Tomáš
Hlohovec
SVK 2:16:17.9 0:30:27.5
29.
DRAK Patrik
CK aluplast team
SVK 2:16:59.4 0:31:09.0
30.
KUCHÁR Tomáš
Three rabbits °Lagermax°
SVK 2:18:42.5 0:32:52.1
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
Pravenec
SVK 2:24:06.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana
Martin
SVK 2:24:07.4 0:00:01.0
3.
MUCHOVÁ Zlatica
Parada Fly
SVK 2:27:41.4 0:03:35.0
4.
PENZEŠOVÁ Nina
Handlová
SVK 2:29:14.4 0:05:08.0
5.
ŠULEKOVÁ Erika
TRENČÍN
SVK 2:31:23.8 0:07:17.4
6.
UHLARIKOVÁ Iveta
Nova Dubnica
SVK 2:36:09.4 0:12:03.0
7.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
Vino Beňo :)
SVK 2:39:40.3 0:15:33.9
8.
KOVÁROVÁ Nikola
KHC TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 2:41:16.5 0:17:10.1
9.
MASLÁKOVÁ Kristína
CK Bike-Sport Nová Dubnica
SVK 2:42:25.9 0:18:19.5
10.
DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová
SVK 2:45:35.1 0:21:28.7
11.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Bohuslava
Český Těšín
CZE 2:49:03.5 0:24:57.1
12.
SLEZÁČKOVÁ Monika
DELTA
SVK 2:52:23.3 0:28:16.9
13.
TURZOVÁ Martina
KŠN Košecké Podhradie
SVK 2:53:35.2 0:29:28.8
14.
BILAČIČOVÁ Katarína
Chilli´s bike
SVK 2:53:45.5 0:29:39.1
15.
BÚTOROVÁ Miriam
TRENČÍN
SVK 2:54:55.7 0:30:49.3
16.
KRUMPOLCOVA Danka
Nova Dubnica
SVK 2:55:17.1 0:31:10.7
17.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana
Tuchyňa
SVK 2:57:39.8 0:33:33.4
18.
PLŠKOVÁ Mária
TRENČÍN
SVK 2:58:22.7 0:34:16.3
19.
GRÄFFINGEROVÁ Mária
TRENČÍN
SVK 2:59:15.3 0:35:08.9
20.
VARGOVÁ Xénia
Golianovo
SVK 3:02:00.9 0:37:54.5
21.
KARABOVÁ Martina
Brezno
SVK 3:02:54.7 0:38:48.3
22.
PAGÁČOVÁ Dagmar
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:04:03.9 0:39:57.5
23.
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Emília
CK Retiazka
SVK 3:06:01.3 0:41:54.9
24.
PUČEKOVÁ Jana
Horná Poruba
SVK 3:06:14.1 0:42:07.7
25.
STEININGEROVÁ Mária
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:07:51.3 0:43:44.9
26.
JANOŠKOVÁ Katarína
Žilina
SVK 3:09:05.6 0:44:59.2
27.
ŠMULÍKOVÁ Adriana
Sintesi team °-)
SVK 3:09:45.5 0:45:39.1
28.
BULÍKOVÁ Božena
ŠK Devils
SVK 3:10:01.1 0:45:54.7
29.
BEHANCOVÁ Katarína
Bohunice
SVK 3:13:05.9 0:48:59.5
30.
SLADKOVSKÁ Věra
Napajedla
CZE 3:13:52.7 0:49:46.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠVIDER Milan
Košice
SVK 0:44:40.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MYDLÍK Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 1:08:32.0 0:23:51.3
3.
ŠTEFANKA Jozef
Bratislava
SVK 1:10:35.0 0:25:54.3
4.
ŠTEFANKOVÁ Frida Mária
Bratislava
SVK 1:23:32.0 0:38:51.3

Statistik

Teilnehmer681
Gemeldete - Männer622
Gemeldete - Frauen59
Gestartet674
Im Ziel647