River park Night run

Running
DATUM :15.9.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VARGA Richard
J&T sporteam Bratislava
SVK 0:27:33 0:00:00
2.
VITKO Juraj
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:07 0:00:34
3.
URBAN Jozef
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:43 0:01:10
4.
DAVIDIK Marian
Kobra Bratislava
SVK 0:28:51 0:01:18
5.
SAHAJDA Tibor
SVK 0:29:07 0:01:34
6.
GUTTMANN Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:29:58 0:02:25
7.
MATÚŠ Ján
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:30:06 0:02:33
8.
HUBÁČEK Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:31:02 0:03:29
9.
JEŽKO Ivan
Triax
SVK 0:31:03 0:03:30
10.
NÁMER Pavol
SVK 0:31:06 0:03:33
11.
HOLEŠA patrik
Maraton klub Rajec
SVK 0:31:31 0:03:58
12.
ŠVEC Milan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:31:31 0:03:58
13.
GEERTS Kim
Team Luc De Winne
SVK 0:31:37 0:04:04
14.
ČERVEŇ Ján
SVK 0:31:40 0:04:07
15.
KLÚČIK Daniel
Procycling Chevrolet
SVK 0:31:54 0:04:21
16.
MATUSEK Matko
Realizsport team Bratislava
SVK 0:32:12 0:04:39
17.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
DCA
SVK 0:32:15 0:04:42
18.
BARTOŠ Ladislav
SVK 0:32:19 0:04:46
19.
REPČÍK Jozef
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:32:23 0:04:50
20.
NEMČEK Jozef
RRG
SVK 0:32:26 0:04:53
21.
DLUGOSZ Kamil
POL 0:32:28 0:04:55
22.
KUPEC Pavol
SVK 0:32:32 0:04:59
23.
BEŇA Ján
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:32:40 0:05:07
24.
PAVLÍK Ivan
DCA
SVK 0:32:47 0:05:14
25.
KRČ JEDINÝ Ondrej
Klub oslobodenia obce Jedľové Kostoľany
SVK 0:32:48 0:05:15
26.
PECIMUTH Daniel
SVK 0:32:49 0:05:16
27.
CHOMANIČ Pavol
FAF UK
SVK 0:32:50 0:05:17
28.
KOTMAN Boris
QBSW, a.s.
SVK 0:32:51 0:05:18
29.
KOLEDA Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:32:58 0:05:25
30.
HURTA Adam
AC Prostějov
CZE 0:32:58 0:05:25
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JANEČKOVÁ Lucia
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:32:28 0:00:00
2.
BEREŠOVÁ Katarína
TJ OBAL-SERVIS Košice
SVK 0:32:34 0:00:06
3.
MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:33:27 0:00:59
4.
POKORNÁ Katarína
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:34:51 0:02:23
5.
POCHYBOVA Alena
MKŠS Kysucke Nove Mesto
SVK 0:35:21 0:02:53
6.
JANEČKOVÁ Dana
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:35:36 0:03:08
7.
VITKOVA Adriana
MKŠS Kysucke Nove Mesto
SVK 0:36:02 0:03:34
8.
MENKYNOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:36:49 0:04:21
9.
LISTOPADOVA Barbora
SVK 0:36:59 0:04:31
10.
STOLICNA Zuzana
Rede
SVK 0:37:50 0:05:22
11.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
Triax
SVK 0:37:54 0:05:26
12.
TULEJOVA Eva
Rapid Bratislava
SVK 0:38:25 0:05:57
13.
RUFFINI Monika
Centrum bežeckej terapie
SVK 0:38:38 0:06:10
14.
MOZOLANIOVA Jana
Run For Fun
SVK 0:38:43 0:06:15
15.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
Sportdiag Team
SVK 0:39:12 0:06:44
16.
GLANCOVÁ Alžběta
SVK 0:39:32 0:07:04
17.
SELECKA Katarina
SVK 0:39:39 0:07:11
18.
ZÁVADOVÁ Viera
Run For Fun
SVK 0:39:57 0:07:29
19.
MIKECIOVA Livia
SVK 0:39:59 0:07:31
20.
STYKOVA Jana
SVK 0:40:06 0:07:38
21.
PÁLINKÁŠOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:40:16 0:07:48
22.
GREŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 0:40:44 0:08:16
23.
MACKOVA Jana
SVK 0:40:49 0:08:21
24.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:40:54 0:08:26
25.
HALANOVA Miroslava
SVK 0:41:12 0:08:44
26.
RYBARIKOVA Rebecca
SPK Bratislava
SVK 0:41:29 0:09:01
27.
CHUDOVA Andrea
Cierni medvedi
SVK 0:41:32 0:09:04
28.
OLEJÁROVÁ Viera
SVK 0:41:33 0:09:05
29.
MANIKOVA Lucia
SVK 0:41:34 0:09:06
30.
HOLÉCZYOVÁ Petra
Nike+ Run Club
SVK 0:41:39 0:09:11