ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEPA Vojta |
EquiP O Kern Pharma |
CZE | 0:51:00.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUREK Daniel |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:51:17.4 | 0:00:16.8 |
3. | ŘEHA Filip |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:51:18.5 | 0:00:17.9 |
4. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
cyklo-spinn elite |
CZE | 0:51:18.7 | 0:00:18.0 |
5. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:52:12.4 | 0:01:11.7 |
6. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim National 2 |
FRA | 0:53:01.0 | 0:02:00.4 |
7. | KADLEC Milan |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:53:22.7 | 0:02:22.0 |
8. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:53:23.9 | 0:02:23.2 |
9. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:54:08.0 | 0:03:07.4 |
10. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:54:09.2 | 0:03:08.6 |
11. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:54:44.1 | 0:03:43.4 |
12. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:54:44.2 | 0:03:43.5 |
13. | SEJSTAL ondřej |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
USA | 0:55:50.1 | 0:04:49.4 |
14. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:55:52.4 | 0:04:51.8 |
15. | ELBADRI Jakub |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:56:26.2 | 0:05:25.5 |
16. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:57:18.8 | 0:06:18.1 | |
17. | KAŠPAR Lukáš |
Trutnov Triatlon team |
CZE | 0:57:53.2 | 0:06:52.6 |
18. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling |
CZE | 0:57:53.6 | 0:06:53.0 |
19. | ŘÍHA Karel |
hledám klub |
CZE | 0:57:57.3 | 0:06:56.7 |
20. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 0:57:57.4 | 0:06:56.8 |
21. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 0:57:57.9 | 0:06:57.2 |
22. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 0:57:58.2 | 0:06:57.5 | |
23. | PAVLAS Sebastian |
Elitavers - Sportovní akademie Jihlava |
CZE | 0:59:00.1 | 0:07:59.4 |
24. | MAREK Libor |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 0:59:07.6 | 0:08:06.9 |
25. | ĎURICA Michal |
CK Frenstat |
SVK | 0:59:09.7 | 0:08:09.1 |
26. | CASTELLANI Luca- |
Pro Team Global Cycling Italia |
ITA | 0:59:09.9 | 0:08:09.2 |
27. | DAŇKO Jan |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:21.1 | 0:08:20.5 |
28. | VÁVRA Jiří |
AZ Svetla nad Sazavou |
CZE | 0:59:26.2 | 0:08:25.5 |
29. | VÁVRA Petr |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 0:59:49.5 | 0:08:48.8 |
30. | KOHOUT Michal |
Alarm Absolon |
CZE | 0:59:50.6 | 0:08:49.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:59:58.6 | 0:02:00.2 | |
3. | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:00:53.7 | 0:02:55.3 |
4. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 1:01:34.0 | 0:03:35.6 |
5. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA Praha |
CZE | 1:03:22.7 | 0:05:24.3 |
6. | KADLECOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:10:18.2 | 0:12:19.7 |