Rusovský beh

Running
DATUM :7.10.2012 ORT :Bratislava - Rusovce

Offizielle Ergebnisse

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KUPEC Pavol
BUBO running team
SVK 0:39:48 0:00:00
2.
DAXNER Jakub
Šamorín
SVK 0:40:07 0:00:19
3.
HUJO Dusan
Cierni medvedi
SVK 0:40:48 0:01:00
4.
DEČO Peter
SVK 0:40:53 0:01:05
5.
OZVOLD Julius
AC Malacky
SVK 0:41:08 0:01:20
6.
FODOR Vladislav
SVK 0:42:49 0:03:01
7.
HOMOLA Martin
HomolaTeam
SVK 0:43:21 0:03:33
8.
HANES
Raft
SVK 0:43:55 0:04:07
9.
LESKOVSKY MILAN
Dj Lesky
SVK 0:44:02 0:04:14
10.
STASIK Michal
SVK 0:44:51 0:05:03
11.
PAVELKA Erik
Raft
SVK 0:45:14 0:05:26
12.
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
SVK 0:45:47 0:05:59
13.
HENC Martin
LSD
SVK 0:45:51 0:06:03
14.
CHOVANAK Pavol
SVK 0:46:03 0:06:15
15.
RAJSKY Peter
Bratislava
SVK 0:46:09 0:06:21
16.
SATKA Radek
Hraj Na Tie Nohy
SVK 0:47:05 0:07:17
17.
HAVIER Marek
Bratislava
SVK 0:47:11 0:07:23
18.
VRABLIC Ján
KBU Taekwon-Do JUCHE Trnava
SVK 0:47:13 0:07:25
19.
GRANEC Michal
Veronika + Michal Rusovce
SVK 0:47:22 0:07:34
20.
ALMÁŠI Marian
SVK 0:47:31 0:07:43
21.
TRNKA Peter
Bratislava
SVK 0:47:46 0:07:58
22.
GUDABA Vladimir
Rusovce
SVK 0:47:54 0:08:06
23.
CRAIG Adam
Bratislava
SVK 0:48:05 0:08:17
24.
SILNY Roman
SVK 0:48:21 0:08:33
25.
VALENTOVIČ Rastislav
Rodostrom.net
SVK 0:48:22 0:08:34
26.
HOLOCSY Barnabas
Bratislava
SVK 0:48:50 0:09:02
27.
KESZI Matúš
SVK 0:48:57 0:09:09
28.
PRINCZKEL Daniel
SVK 0:49:03 0:09:15
29.
ZÁTHURECKÝ Peter
Veľký Grob
SVK 0:49:16 0:09:28
30.
KALAS Peter
Pure Energy Tri Club
SVK 0:49:20 0:09:32
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 0:42:49 0:00:00
2.
RAJSKA Radoslava
Bratislava
SVK 0:47:36 0:04:47
3.
CZAFIKOVÁ Ľubica
Pharmacum plus
SVK 0:49:24 0:06:35
4.
CHUDOVA Andrea
Cierni medvedi
SVK 0:49:41 0:06:52
5.
KONTŠEKOVÁ Kristína
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:36 0:10:47
6.
PETRÁKOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:53:38 0:10:49
7.
KAZMEROVÁ Katarína
Bratislava
SVK 0:55:17 0:12:28
8.
ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Emília
SVK 0:59:24 0:16:35
9.
PATAKOVÁ Magdalena
Most pri Bratislave
SVK 1:01:47 0:18:58
10.
MEDE Helenka
Kibuc
SVK 1:02:18 0:19:29
11.
TURZOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 1:04:44 0:21:55
12.
MEZEIOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava
SVK 1:04:57 0:22:08
13.
SANDTNEROVÁ Monika
Pezinok
SVK 1:05:12 0:22:23
14.
MEDE Katarinka
Kibuc
SVK 1:05:25 0:22:36
15.
BENKOVÁ JANA
Bratislava
SVK 1:05:36 0:22:47
16.
HROZEKOVÁ Marcela
Bratislava
SVK 1:05:36 0:22:47
17.
ČERNÁKOVÁ Kristína
Bratislava
SVK 1:06:42 0:23:53
18.
ARANYOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 1:06:42 0:23:53
19.
VITEKOVA Lenka
SVK 1:07:33 0:24:44
20.
CEHELNÍKOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 1:08:12 0:25:23
21.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Veronika
Veronika + Michal Rusovce
SVK 1:10:58 0:28:09
22.
VANDRASEKOVA Veronika
Bratislava - Rusovce
SVK 1:12:05 0:29:16
23.
KIMLICKOVA Jaroslava
Zohor
SVK 1:12:52 0:30:03
24.
FODOROVÁ Adriana
SVK 1:23:58 0:41:09

Statistik

Teilnehmer160
Gemeldete - Männer118
Gemeldete - Frauen42
Gestartet118
Im Ziel117