Giro Pičín
DATUM : | 16.6.2012 | ORT : | Pičín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUKUP Petr |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:12:11.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STIEBER Zdeněk |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:12:11.3 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | KNÍŽE David |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:14:40.1 | 0:02:28.9 |
4. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION Team |
CZE | 2:19:56.1 | 0:07:44.9 |
5. | SCHEJBAL Marek |
Marathon.cz |
CZE | 2:23:56.7 | 0:11:45.5 |
6. | MIKESKA Ondřej |
TTOYOTA DOLÁK |
CZE | 2:25:35.9 | 0:13:24.7 |
7. | VĚNCEK Ales |
čez ct tabor |
CZE | 2:30:28.1 | 0:18:16.9 |
8. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:32:28.4 | 0:20:17.2 |
9. | KUBA Petr |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 2:33:12.4 | 0:21:01.2 |
10. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
CZE | 2:33:18.7 | 0:21:07.5 | |
11. | ZÍBR Roman |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:37:35.9 | 0:25:24.7 |
12. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS Specialized - Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 2:39:55.0 | 0:27:43.8 |
13. | PETRÁŠEK Pavel |
FBT Příbram |
CZE | 2:43:16.1 | 0:31:04.9 |
14. | BUBLA Ladislav |
CZE | 2:43:42.7 | 0:31:31.5 | |
15. | KOVÁŘÍK Tomáš |
Dobříš |
CZE | 2:43:42.8 | 0:31:31.6 |
16. | KŘÍŽ Vladimír |
Podbrdský SkI Klub |
CZE | 2:44:00.8 | 0:31:49.6 |
17. | ROSKOVEC Bedřich |
Nýřany |
CZE | 2:47:44.1 | 0:35:32.9 |
18. | ŠVEHLA Petr |
Los Kolos |
CZE | 2:51:06.1 | 0:38:54.9 |
19. | MALEČEK Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:51:46.7 | 0:39:35.5 |
20. | TESAŘ Václav |
1. Zlobří |
CZE | 2:52:06.7 | 0:39:55.5 |
21. | NEHÉZ Radek |
Team Toyota Dolák MTB |
CZE | 2:54:37.6 | 0:42:26.4 |
22. | FIC Martin |
Trimet Dobříš |
CZE | 2:56:47.5 | 0:44:36.3 |
23. | KUDWEIS Petr |
GO! Nitrixxion |
CZE | 2:57:20.0 | 0:45:08.8 |
24. | FURCH Jakub |
Příbram |
CZE | 2:57:33.8 | 0:45:22.6 |
25. | KOČÍ Tomáš |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team |
CZE | 2:58:31.3 | 0:46:20.1 |
26. | SVOBODA Petr |
TOYOTA Dolák |
CZE | 2:58:31.4 | 0:46:20.2 |
27. | ŠLEHOFER Zdeněk |
OMV PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 3:00:22.1 | 0:48:10.9 |
28. | HOŘEJŠÍ Josef |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem |
CZE | 3:00:29.5 | 0:48:18.3 |
29. | HOŘEJŠÍ Josef |
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem |
CZE | 3:00:29.9 | 0:48:18.7 |
30. | HRUBEC Martin |
Reality Pintner |
CZE | 3:00:44.2 | 0:48:33.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK Vlaška |
CZE | 2:58:38.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
Czech Team Radlice |
CZE | 2:59:23.2 | 0:00:44.9 |
3. | KOLINGEROVÁ Zuzana |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 3:16:29.2 | 0:17:50.9 |
4. | ŠEDIVÁ Pavlína |
sck-šlauf Příbram |
CZE | 3:16:29.6 | 0:17:51.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:11:19.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLEČEK Karel |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:15:08.9 | 0:03:49.5 |
3. | ŠLEHOFER Zdeněk |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 1:20:17.6 | 0:08:58.2 |
4. | LOJÍN František |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 1:20:17.9 | 0:08:58.5 |
5. | ZIMA Martin |
Penzion Avionika |
CZE | 1:20:28.0 | 0:09:08.6 |
6. | ČÁSLAVA Jiří |
ORLOV |
CZE | 1:29:05.3 | 0:17:45.9 |
7. | JÍLEK Jiří |
PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:31:03.4 | 0:19:44.0 |
8. | ZIMA Libor |
Všeradice |
CZE | 1:31:22.1 | 0:20:02.7 |
9. | ŠVANCAR Matěj |
NOVÁ VES |
CZE | 1:34:45.5 | 0:23:26.1 |
10. | NEMÉŠ Štěpán |
TEPLICE |
CZE | 1:37:11.5 | 0:25:52.1 |
11. | ŘÍPA Marek |
PRAHA |
CZE | 1:37:53.6 | 0:26:34.2 |
12. | GRUBNER Miroslav |
SPP PIČÍN |
CZE | 1:37:54.5 | 0:26:35.1 |
13. | BROŽÍK Aleš |
Příbram 6 |
CZE | 1:39:51.8 | 0:28:32.4 |
14. | ZÍTEK Jan |
Jince |
CZE | 1:39:55.9 | 0:28:36.5 |
15. | KOLÍNSKÝ Olda |
Lhota |
CZE | 1:41:21.3 | 0:30:01.9 |
16. | SENTENSKÝ František |
Příbram |
CZE | 1:47:59.3 | 0:36:39.9 |
17. | POLÁK Josef |
Příbram |
CZE | 1:50:40.8 | 0:39:21.4 |
18. | FURCH Emanuel |
MTB FURCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:31.9 | 0:41:12.5 |
19. | VOJÍŘ Zdeněk |
TOYOTA Dolák |
CZE | 2:33:00.5 | 1:21:41.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRUBÁ Hana |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 1:29:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FICNAROVÁ Lenka |
MNÍŠEK POD BRDY |
CZE | 1:44:08.3 | 0:14:42.5 |
3. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Jana |
Příbram |
CZE | 1:49:36.3 | 0:20:10.5 |
4. | MATĚJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 1:53:57.4 | 0:24:31.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:20.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FURCH Aleš |
MTB FURCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:06:26.8 | 0:00:05.9 |
3. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
AUTHOR BIKE CENTRUM SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 0:07:16.8 | 0:00:55.9 |
4. | BANSZEL Vojtěch |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 0:07:18.9 | 0:00:58.0 |
5. | FURCH Tomáš |
MTB FURCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:08:12.7 | 0:01:51.8 |
6. | HRABÍK Jakub |
Višňová |
CZE | 0:08:17.2 | 0:01:56.3 |
7. | ČÁSLAVA Martin |
ORLOV |
CZE | 0:12:10.9 | 0:05:50.0 |
8. | PENVEN Alexandre |
Zkuč Senec |
CZE | 0:17:59.4 | 0:11:38.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FURCHOVÁ Lucie |
MTB FURCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:07:59.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRABÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:11:26.1 | 0:03:26.7 | |
3. | PENVEN Valeria |
Zkuč Senec |
CZE | 0:14:44.8 | 0:06:45.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBA Jakub |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 0:02:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARDOŇ Václav |
CZE | 0:02:31.9 | 0:00:08.1 | |
3. | SIROTEK Josef |
REFAGLASS |
CZE | 0:02:35.9 | 0:00:12.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVENKOVÁ Lucie |
PIČÍN |
CZE | 0:03:00.5 | 0:00:00.0 |