ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká Spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 1:17:25.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOBORA Ondřej |
MADETA Fitness - Specialized |
CZE | 1:17:27.7 | 0:00:02.0 |
3. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Taem |
CZE | 1:17:27.7 | 0:00:02.1 |
4. | HIRT Jan |
CK Atheny 2004 |
CZE | 1:18:06.0 | 0:00:40.4 |
5. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC SPARTA Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:18:06.0 | 0:00:40.4 |
6. | CINK Ondřej |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:18:07.7 | 0:00:42.0 |
7. | ROHEL Břetislav |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 1:18:18.5 | 0:00:52.9 |
8. | SVOBODA Jan |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 1:18:18.8 | 0:00:53.2 |
9. | EHRENBERGER Jakub |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:18:18.9 | 0:00:53.2 |
10. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 1:18:19.3 | 0:00:53.6 |
11. | SKALICKÝ Jiří |
Brno |
CZE | 1:18:19.6 | 0:00:53.9 |
12. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká Spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 1:18:19.7 | 0:00:54.1 |
13. | BRABEC Daniel |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:18:20.1 | 0:00:54.5 |
14. | POSLUŠNÝ Tomáš |
Vysočina Cycling |
CZE | 1:18:20.7 | 0:00:55.0 |
15. | MRÁZ Kamil |
Silný team Uničov |
CZE | 1:18:23.0 | 0:00:57.3 |
16. | MAŇOUŠEK Josef |
CK Atheny 2004 |
CZE | 1:18:28.2 | 0:01:02.6 |
17. | MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk |
Focus cycling team |
CZE | 1:19:16.8 | 0:01:51.2 |
18. | BACHMAN Milan |
cbase |
CZE | 1:20:03.7 | 0:02:38.1 |
19. | OCHSENHOFER Peter |
UNION cycling Team |
AUT | 1:20:18.8 | 0:02:53.1 |
20. | KACHLÍŘ Marcel |
FOCUS Znojmo |
CZE | 1:20:23.8 | 0:02:58.2 |
21. | PILČÍK Adam |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 1:20:24.1 | 0:02:58.4 |
22. | MLYNÁŘ Vlastimil |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 1:20:24.1 | 0:02:58.4 |
23. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Scott Magget Superior |
CZE | 1:20:24.1 | 0:02:58.5 |
24. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:20:24.2 | 0:02:58.6 |
25. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
Atrex-Scott |
CZE | 1:20:24.3 | 0:02:58.7 |
26. | KROUPA Tomáš |
MILTOM TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:24.7 | 0:02:59.0 |
27. | NEUMAN Dominik |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:20:24.8 | 0:02:59.2 |
28. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
inkospor |
CZE | 1:20:25.3 | 0:02:59.6 |
29. | MACHALA Jan |
Česká Ves |
CZE | 1:20:25.4 | 0:02:59.7 |
30. | ŠUSTR Vilém |
ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 1:20:25.4 | 0:02:59.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 123 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 116 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 7 |
Gestartet | 115 |
Im Ziel | 106 |