Triatlon Lipno
DATUM : | 19.8.2012 | ORT : | Lipno, Marina Lipno |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVARC Přemysl |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:55:16.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČELŮSTKA Jan |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 0:55:31.1 | 0:00:15.0 |
3. | KRŇÁVEK Martin |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:33.2 | 0:00:17.1 |
4. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:55:36.6 | 0:00:20.5 |
5. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:56:05.3 | 0:00:49.2 |
6. | KROUPA Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:33.0 | 0:01:16.9 |
7. | PATÁK Pavel |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:56:43.4 | 0:01:27.3 |
8. | KLEMENT Jan |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:56:45.7 | 0:01:29.6 |
9. | NOVÁK Martin |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 0:57:00.7 | 0:01:44.6 |
10. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:22.8 | 0:02:06.7 |
11. | DEBNAR Martin |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:57:26.3 | 0:02:10.2 |
12. | ŠLAJS Petr |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:57:31.5 | 0:02:15.4 |
13. | JANOUŠEK Jakub |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:57:35.2 | 0:02:19.1 |
14. | VOLÁR Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 0:58:07.9 | 0:02:51.8 |
15. | KOČAŘ Jakub |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:58:28.0 | 0:03:11.9 |
16. | VYSLOUŽIL Libor |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:28.5 | 0:03:12.4 |
17. | KALUS Jiří |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 0:58:37.4 | 0:03:21.3 |
18. | KABRHEL Tomáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:48.5 | 0:03:32.4 |
19. | LEBEDA Václav |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:59:32.8 | 0:04:16.7 |
20. | LEMBERKA Jakub |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 0:59:34.5 | 0:04:18.4 |
21. | PLZÁK Matěj |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:59:43.7 | 0:04:27.6 |
22. | JOSEF Jakub |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 0:59:55.0 | 0:04:38.9 |
23. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:00:19.1 | 0:05:03.0 |
24. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:00:52.1 | 0:05:36.0 |
25. | KUČERA Vítězslav |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:00:57.8 | 0:05:41.7 |
26. | SOMMER Vojtěch |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 1:01:02.3 | 0:05:46.2 |
27. | ŠURDA Pavol |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
SVK | 1:01:22.3 | 0:06:06.2 |
28. | LINDUŠKA František |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:01:25.2 | 0:06:09.1 |
29. | KUNCL Šimon |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:01:29.2 | 0:06:13.1 |
30. | SPÁLENSKÝ Robert |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:01:53.6 | 0:06:37.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VODIČKOVÁ Radka |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:31.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 1:01:49.8 | 0:02:18.6 |
3. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 1:03:22.8 | 0:03:51.6 |
4. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jitka |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:03:30.7 | 0:03:59.5 |
5. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:03:43.3 | 0:04:12.1 |
6. | ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Marika |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 1:04:21.3 | 0:04:50.1 |
7. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:05:39.2 | 0:06:08.0 |
8. | HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:06:07.4 | 0:06:36.2 |
9. | KÁŠKOVÁ Niki |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 1:07:35.6 | 0:08:04.4 |
10. | MACHÁČOVÁ Jana |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 1:08:24.8 | 0:08:53.6 |
11. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Veronika |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 1:09:26.8 | 0:09:55.6 |
12. | POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:12:37.6 | 0:13:06.4 |
13. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:12:52.6 | 0:13:21.4 |
14. | VLČKOVÁ Veronika |
PSK KLATOVY |
CZE | 1:13:09.5 | 0:13:38.3 |
15. | ZDRAŽILOVÁ Simona |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:17:39.1 | 0:18:07.9 |
16. | PODLAHOVÁ Aneta |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:18:31.2 | 0:19:00.0 |
17. | KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Anna |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:19:04.2 | 0:19:33.0 |
18. | BENEŠOVÁ Václava |
TriSK ČB |
CZE | 1:41:30.3 | 0:41:59.1 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 158 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 116 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 42 |
Gestartet | 155 |
Im Ziel | 149 |