Pilman Žďár nad Sázavou

Triathlon
DATUM :25.8.2012 ORT :Žďár nad Sázavou

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KRŇÁVEK Martin
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 4:22:30.6 0:00:00.0
2.
DŽALAJ Karol
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
SVK 4:24:26.3 0:01:55.7
3.
DVOŘÁK Ladislav
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 4:25:01.8 0:02:31.2
4.
MARTÍNEK Tomáš
Triexpert team
CZE 4:32:30.2 0:09:59.6
5.
JEŽKO Ivan
Triax
SVK 4:36:11.6 0:13:41.0
6.
JAKUBÍČEK Jan
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 4:38:26.4 0:15:55.8
7.
CIBULKA Stanislav
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 4:44:33.9 0:22:03.3
8.
OPPOLZER Jan
HISPORT Team
CZE 4:45:09.5 0:22:38.9
9.
TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef
SVK 4:46:53.6 0:24:23.0
10.
KYRAL Václav
HISPORT Team
CZE 4:48:36.8 0:26:06.2
11.
VOLEJNÍK Michal
HISPORT Team
CZE 4:48:41.3 0:26:10.7
12.
HRADECKÝ Jan
E-On triatlon team
CZE 4:49:29.6 0:26:59.0
13.
RYBÁČEK Miroslav
HISPORT Team
CZE 4:50:43.2 0:28:12.6
14.
KOZEL Tomáš
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 4:51:44.5 0:29:13.9
15.
PEŠL Josef
TT LOKO BEROUN
CZE 4:52:01.5 0:29:30.9
16.
KOVALOVSKÝ Jan
ENERGY TEAM
CZE 4:52:15.0 0:29:44.4
17.
JURKOVIČ Martin
Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina
SVK 4:53:20.6 0:30:50.0
18.
MÜNSTER Pavel
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 4:54:36.4 0:32:05.8
19.
KINDL Robert
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 4:55:59.1 0:33:28.5
20.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
AC Falcon Rokycany
CZE 4:56:47.8 0:34:17.2
21.
KOZMON Petr
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 4:57:03.6 0:34:33.0
22.
ŠVARC Petr
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM
CZE 4:57:12.4 0:34:41.8
23.
PETRÁSEK Václav
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 4:59:12.6 0:36:42.0
24.
STEHLÍK Petr
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 4:59:22.5 0:36:51.9
25.
TEPLÝ Ondřej
HISPORT Team
CZE 4:59:52.2 0:37:21.6
26.
PLZÁK Jan
HISPORT Team
CZE 5:01:39.8 0:39:09.2
27.
JUŘIČKA Jiří
Tritraining.cz Štoky
CZE 5:03:44.6 0:41:14.0
28.
KLIKA Petr
NOVIS TK PRAHA
CZE 5:03:56.6 0:41:26.0
29.
KŘEČEK Tomáš
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 5:04:25.7 0:41:55.1
30.
NOVÁK Radek
TTC OLOMOUC
CZE 5:04:35.9 0:42:05.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KREJČOVÁ Petra
TriSK ČB
CZE 5:01:14.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ
CZE 5:07:58.0 0:06:43.4
3.
KRÁLOVÁ Lenka
ETRIATLON TEAM
CZE 5:13:36.5 0:12:21.9
4.
STEVENS Alena
Thames Turbo Power Bar
SVK 5:16:02.4 0:14:47.8
5.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 5:23:49.1 0:22:34.5
6.
BAYEROVÁ Tereza
Etriatlon
CZE 5:31:53.1 0:30:38.5
7.
KLÁNOVÁ Markéta
CZE 6:03:01.9 1:01:47.3
8.
PELÁNOVÁ Martina
CZE 6:10:56.7 1:09:42.1
9.
SLÁDKOVÁ Jana
AC Doma
CZE 6:14:24.5 1:13:09.9
10.
RYDVANOVÁ Tereza
Hrom do piecky!
CZE 6:17:35.0 1:16:20.4
11.
RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška
3atlon Team Uničov
CZE 6:19:44.8 1:18:30.2
12.
BARONOVA Janina
SMTA NITRA
SVK 6:34:28.5 1:33:13.9