Triatlon pre všetkých 2012

Triathlon
DATUM :08 - 9.9.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SVARC Premysl
TTK Slavia Plzen
CZE 0:27:04.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:27:39.8 0:00:35.7
3.
KUBEK Tomáš
Triax
SVK 0:29:02.4 0:01:58.3
4.
BRUNOVSKY Simon
SKP APZ Triax
SVK 0:31:33.1 0:04:29.0
5.
VEIZER Lukáš
SVK 0:35:58.4 0:08:54.3
6.
PALUŠ Domonik
Mám rád škriatkov
SVK 0:36:21.4 0:09:17.3
7.
CABADAJ Juraj
Triax
SVK 0:37:39.1 0:10:35.0
8.
VNENČÁK Martin
SVK 0:38:01.9 0:10:57.8
9.
MOŠEC Peter
Triax
SVK 0:38:53.8 0:11:49.7
10.
KORBULY Dávid
Triax
SVK 0:39:14.8 0:12:10.7
11.
KRŠEK Matúš
MUW Saatchi&Saatchi
SVK 0:39:17.5 0:12:13.4
12.
MIKLÁNEK Matej
Bratislava
SVK 0:39:31.3 0:12:27.2
13.
PALOVIČ Juraj
Intersport LM
SVK 0:39:44.9 0:12:40.8
14.
BALOGH Tomáš
SOCKA TEAM
SVK 0:40:29.4 0:13:25.3
15.
SEDLÁR Richard
SVK 0:40:43.2 0:13:39.1
16.
MARENDIAK Vladimír
Žilina
SVK 0:41:25.6 0:14:21.5
17.
VAJCÍK Michal
SVK 0:41:34.0 0:14:29.9
18.
BOROVIČKA Michal
ACO Team
SVK 0:41:59.2 0:14:55.1
19.
IDEŠIC Michal
Bratislava
SVK 0:42:05.3 0:15:01.2
20.
ŠICHMAN Filip
SVK 0:42:46.9 0:15:42.8
21.
PETERSKÝ Daniel
KTL Bratislava
SVK 0:42:57.7 0:15:53.6
22.
DEMEL Eduard
ACO Team
SVK 0:43:20.0 0:16:15.9
23.
ZMAJKOVIČ Jakub
Discard Flowthrough
SVK 0:43:31.1 0:16:27.0
24.
MURÍŇ Jakub
Bratislava
SVK 0:43:42.7 0:16:38.6
25.
KUNKEL Martin
SVK 0:44:05.4 0:17:01.3
26.
ZMAJKOVIČ Adam
FTVŠ UK
SVK 0:44:14.6 0:17:10.5
27.
EUELL Robert
USA 0:44:17.6 0:17:13.5
28.
VRBA Michal
ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
SVK 0:44:23.6 0:17:19.5
29.
TAKÁČ Timotej
Vk Victory Bratislava
SVK 0:44:46.1 0:17:42.0
30.
LETKO Matúš
ACO Team
SVK 0:44:54.1 0:17:50.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
VARGA Richard
J&T Sporteam
SVK 0:26:56.2 0:00:00.0
2.
MATÚŠEK Martin
Realiz sportteam
SVK 0:28:17.6 0:01:21.4
3.
JANOUSEK Jakub
TTK Slavia VS Plzen
CZE 0:29:11.8 0:02:15.6
4.
ŠURDA Pavol
SKP TRIAX BA
SVK 0:29:52.7 0:02:56.5
5.
BERKA Martin
SVK 0:31:29.4 0:04:33.2
6.
ŠKVARKA Peter
SVK 0:32:31.1 0:05:34.9
7.
LOPUSNY Patrik
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 0:34:52.2 0:07:56.0
8.
ILKOVIČ Tomáš
FS TECHNIK
SVK 0:37:05.1 0:10:08.9
9.
KAFKA Filip
shuturfckingfaceunklfucka
SVK 0:37:57.9 0:11:01.7
10.
SLAMKA Pavol
SVK 0:39:14.1 0:12:17.9
11.
SOLČÁNI Juraj
KDV Slavia UK
SVK 0:39:14.4 0:12:18.2
12.
KAPUSTIK Juraj
skusim to
SVK 0:39:15.6 0:12:19.4
13.
KALUŽÁK Lukáš
Velke Zaluzie
SVK 0:40:27.7 0:13:31.5
14.
DLUGOŠ Lukáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:34.5 0:13:38.3
15.
ŽILECKÝ Pavol
Lužianky
SVK 0:40:40.5 0:13:44.3
16.
BLAŠKO Honzo
SVK 0:41:06.5 0:14:10.3
17.
GEJMOVSKÝ Alexander
BŠK ŠERM
SVK 0:42:06.5 0:15:10.3
18.
KAPUSTÍK Samo
SVK 0:42:06.7 0:15:10.5
19.
SEDLÁK Ondrej
Svätý Jur
SVK 0:42:43.2 0:15:47.0
20.
ZUBO Martin
SVK 0:42:58.4 0:16:02.2
21.
MITRINGA Vladimir
Zilina
SVK 0:46:02.9 0:19:06.7
22.
JANKOVIČ Vojtech
SVK 0:48:22.8 0:21:26.6
23.
MIŠKE Ivan
BA
SVK 0:53:44.1 0:26:47.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KLEMENT Jan
EKOL Team
CZE 1:01:03.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VRŠANSKY Peter
triatlon team KPŠ Nereus Zilina
SVK 1:03:53.2 0:02:49.6
3.
JANŽO Róbert
ProCycling Chevrolet Bratislava
SVK 1:04:32.5 0:03:28.9
4.
ŠTEVÁNKA Peter
PATO Nižná
SVK 1:04:54.0 0:03:50.4
5.
BIZÍK Matej
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:05:10.7 0:04:07.1
6.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:05:31.0 0:04:27.4
7.
ŠMÍDA Matej
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 1:05:43.5 0:04:39.9
8.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Triax
SVK 1:05:45.3 0:04:41.7
9.
BEKE Stefan
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:06:09.8 0:05:06.2
10.
KLÚČIK Daniel
ProCycling-Chevrolet
TAN 1:06:27.6 0:05:24.0
11.
SIVACEK Marian
KHC Myjava
SVK 1:06:36.3 0:05:32.7
12.
SANTAVY Jozef
TRIAX APZ BA
SVK 1:06:40.2 0:05:36.6
13.
BOSKOVIC Ivan
WannabeIronman
SVK 1:06:44.3 0:05:40.7
14.
ČIŽMARIK Radovan
ŠK Leontínka Košice
SVK 1:06:54.3 0:05:50.7
15.
MIKULA Maroš
Banská Bystica
SVK 1:06:55.8 0:05:52.2
16.
NEMCOK Tomas
KMT Banska Stiavnica
SVK 1:06:59.3 0:05:55.7
17.
RYBANSKÝ Roman
Triax
SVK 1:07:10.2 0:06:06.6
18.
HIKANÍK Martin
KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:07:17.2 0:06:13.6
19.
KUCHTA Miro
Bratislava
SVK 1:07:18.8 0:06:15.2
20.
NEMČOK Rado
APZ ŠKP Triax BA
SVK 1:07:31.8 0:06:28.2
21.
SZABO Tibor
inqool cz
SVK 1:08:31.5 0:07:27.9
22.
DEMČÁK Martin
Triax
SVK 1:08:35.7 0:07:32.1
23.
BIELIK Ivan
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 1:08:42.9 0:07:39.3
24.
POPOVIČ Miloš
Adidas Sportdiag
SVK 1:08:52.1 0:07:48.5
25.
KOUBEK Luboš
Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 1:09:15.5 0:08:11.9
26.
TERPÁK Pavol
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 1:09:19.6 0:08:16.0
27.
WEIBAUER Tomas
www.salamon.sk
SVK 1:09:36.8 0:08:33.2
28.
HAVLÍK Róbert
SVK 1:09:45.7 0:08:42.1
29.
DUBA Gabriel
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:09:47.0 0:08:43.4
30.
VIDA Tomáš
SVK 1:09:54.6 0:08:51.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:01:00.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Aquapark Triatlon Turč. Teplice
SVK 1:02:00.1 0:00:59.6
3.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
ŠKP APZ TRIAX
SVK 1:02:05.1 0:01:04.6
4.
ŽILKA Patrik
Slávia ŠŠ Trenčín
SVK 1:03:27.0 0:02:26.5
5.
DUBA Gergely
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:04:05.9 0:03:05.4
6.
HOMOLA Jakub
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:04:11.0 0:03:10.5
7.
HRUŠKOVIC Martin
KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:05:13.3 0:04:12.8
8.
FRITZ Samuel
Bratislava
SVK 1:05:57.0 0:04:56.5
9.
MALÁRIK Ivan
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 1:06:17.4 0:05:16.9
10.
STRANOVSKY Miroslav
Tlmace
SVK 1:08:09.0 0:07:08.5
11.
SLIACKY Matúš
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:09:01.9 0:08:01.4
12.
GAŠPARÍK Adam
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:13:01.5 0:12:01.0
13.
SOTÁK Martin
Triatlon team Trnava
CZE 1:14:34.3 0:13:33.8
14.
FÁZIK Pavol
SVK 1:16:33.4 0:15:32.9
15.
ŠEBO Marek
GAMČA++
SVK 1:19:01.3 0:18:00.8
16.
MOLNAR Peter
J&T Sportteam
SVK 1:21:42.5 0:20:42.0
17.
PÚZSER Karol
SVK 1:21:49.9 0:20:49.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:02:39.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKLÓŠOVA Ivona
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:05:01.4 0:02:22.4
3.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
ŠK Pegas
SVK 1:06:25.4 0:03:46.4
4.
RIZMANOVA Rebeka
PK Martin
SVK 1:07:17.0 0:04:38.0
5.
ZELOVICS Dóra
HUN 1:07:42.6 0:05:03.6
6.
DANIŠOVÁ Lívia
triklub ORAVA
SVK 1:08:46.6 0:06:07.6
7.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:09:24.2 0:06:45.2
8.
GRAUSOVÁ Miška
Realiz sportteam
SVK 1:09:30.2 0:06:51.2
9.
ONDRUŠOVÁ Lucia
Fit and Fun club
SVK 1:09:39.7 0:07:00.7
10.
KRKOSKOVA Erika
triatlon team nereus zilina
SVK 1:10:58.8 0:08:19.8
11.
VNENČÁKOVÁ Soňa
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:12:23.6 0:09:44.6
12.
SIVOKOVA Katarina
TRIAX APZ BA
SVK 1:13:42.9 0:11:03.9
13.
OTRUBOVA Veronika
Sportdiag Team
SVK 1:14:49.0 0:12:10.0
14.
ŠINSKÁ Sabina
TRIAX APZ BA
SVK 1:16:00.7 0:13:21.7
15.
ŠTELLEROVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:16:07.6 0:13:28.6
16.
TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:16:14.3 0:13:35.3
17.
VEIZEROVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 1:16:24.7 0:13:45.7
18.
VITKOVA Adriana
KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:16:34.9 0:13:55.9
19.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:16:40.9 0:14:01.9
20.
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 1:18:02.3 0:15:23.3
21.
KARAFFOVÁ Diana
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 1:18:28.0 0:15:49.0
22.
HRAPKOVA Petra
Tutti Frutti
SVK 1:19:02.1 0:16:23.1
23.
KOUBKOVÁ Jana
Team Koubková
CZE 1:19:12.8 0:16:33.8
24.
KUSYOVÁ Veronika
Brno
CZE 1:19:37.9 0:16:58.9
25.
KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Lenka
Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:23:10.4 0:20:31.4
26.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Jana
SK CYKLO Chlubna
CZE 1:24:18.9 0:21:39.9
27.
RUSNAKOVA Michaela
Derave ponozky
SVK 1:24:21.7 0:21:42.7
28.
BOBULOVÁ Beáta
SVK 1:26:42.3 0:24:03.3
29.
ZORIČÁKOVÁ Magdaléna
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:26:50.4 0:24:11.4
30.
BIELIKOVA Lubomira
tat martin
SVK 1:28:26.8 0:25:47.8