Vajnorský minimaratón

Running
DATUM :21.10.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GUTTMANN Martin
MAC Rača
SVK 0:33:30 0:00:00
2.
FEDÁK Milan
AK Martin
SVK 0:34:11 0:00:41
3.
VALIČEK Róbert
Obalservis Košice
SVK 0:34:33 0:01:03
4.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:35:27 0:01:57
5.
BEŇA Ján
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:59 0:03:29
6.
DROTOVÁN Jozef
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 0:37:43 0:04:13
7.
KUPEC Pavol
Nipama
SVK 0:38:10 0:04:40
8.
POLŤÁK Miroslav
New-wave multisport
SVK 0:39:27 0:05:57
9.
GOLIAN Juraj
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:31 0:06:01
10.
HUJO Dušan
Čierne medvede
SVK 0:39:45 0:06:15
11.
PETRUĽÁK Martin
Fanklub Juraja Chrenka
SVK 0:39:56 0:06:26
12.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:21 0:06:51
13.
KOMARA Ján
AC Menhard Neuwalddorf
SVK 0:41:04 0:07:34
14.
HUNČÁR Martin
Slovo života Bratislava
SVK 0:41:08 0:07:38
15.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:11 0:07:41
16.
MARTINICKÝ Rastislav
Run For Fun
SVK 0:41:40 0:08:10
17.
DROTOVÁN Michal
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 0:42:00 0:08:30
18.
DROTOVÁN Juraj
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 0:42:09 0:08:39
19.
KRAHULEC Jozef
Bežecký klub Vajnory
SVK 0:42:23 0:08:53
20.
PATAKY Michal
Nike Eurovea Runnig Team
SVK 0:42:44 0:09:14
21.
JANIGA Peter
SANDIC extreme team
SVK 0:42:50 0:09:20
22.
AMBRUS Peter
I-Riders
SVK 0:42:53 0:09:23
23.
PATOPRSTY IVAN
KC DUNAJ team
SVK 0:42:58 0:09:28
24.
SIVÁN Peter
Adidas MiCoach
SVK 0:43:08 0:09:38
25.
PEŠKO Miroslav
ED RUN TEAM
SVK 0:43:10 0:09:40
26.
PAPANEK Branislav
NULL
SVK 0:43:21 0:09:51
27.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK BA
SVK 0:43:32 0:10:02
28.
BADINSKY Karol
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:43:34 0:10:04
29.
KRÁĽOVSKÝ Miroslav
behme.sk
SVK 0:43:50 0:10:20
30.
LELKES Ivan
Bratislava
SVK 0:44:13 0:10:43
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:38:55 0:00:00
2.
POKORNÁ Katarína
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:40:37 0:01:42
3.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Zuzana
STU Bratislava
SVK 0:44:08 0:05:13
4.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Marcela
ŠKP APZ BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:44:36 0:05:41
5.
OTRUBOVA Veronika
adidas sportdiag team
SVK 0:45:09 0:06:14
6.
ZÁVADOVÁ Viera
Run For Fun
SVK 0:45:30 0:06:35
7.
FIGUROVÁ Kamila
NULL
SVK 0:46:10 0:07:15
8.
KRAJČOVIČ Lucka
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:46:18 0:07:23
9.
SRNÁKOVÁ Lenka
NULL
SVK 0:46:56 0:08:01
10.
BOŠŇÁKOVÁ Jarmila
AO Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:47:55 0:09:00
11.
LUKÁČOVÁ Eva
NULL
SVK 0:48:06 0:09:11
12.
HALÁSOVÁ Viera
SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso
SVK 0:48:34 0:09:39
13.
HLIVÁKOVÁ Mária
Vajnory
SVK 0:48:56 0:10:01
14.
ROSENBERGOVÁ Miriam
NULL
SVK 0:50:15 0:11:20
15.
VITÁLOŠOVÁ Lucia
behpezinkom.com
SVK 0:51:15 0:12:20
16.
BALČIRÁKOVÁ Mária
Topoľčianky
SVK 0:52:32 0:13:37
17.
OBERNAUER Mária Jana
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:32 0:13:37
18.
BEŇOVIČOVÁ FAJNOROVÁ Jana
NULL
SVK 0:53:08 0:14:13
19.
KUTLIKOVÁ Jana
Nike Running Club
SVK 0:53:09 0:14:14
20.
ONUFEROVÁ Marianna
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:41 0:14:46
21.
DOBIŠOVÁ Miroslava
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:54:18 0:15:23
22.
GAĽOVÁ Tamara
Bratislava
SVK 0:54:22 0:15:27
23.
ÁBELOVÁ Lucia
Nitra
SVK 0:55:08 0:16:13
24.
HOLEŠOVÁ Janka
Fanklub Juraja Chrenka
SVK 0:55:37 0:16:42
25.
ZEMANOVÁ Danica
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:55:44 0:16:49
26.
JAKUŠOVÁ Terézia
NULL
SVK 0:56:02 0:17:07
27.
PATAKOVÁ Magdaléna
Fitnesclub team
SVK 0:57:04 0:18:09
28.
SKARBOVÁ Henrieta
NULL
SVK 0:57:30 0:18:35
29.
BALLOVÁ Lucia
NULL
SVK 0:57:46 0:18:51
30.
POKRIVCAKOVA Maria
Vajnorsky bezecky klub
SVK 0:58:10 0:19:15
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KORČOK Július
BK HNTN Bratislava
SVK 0:16:35 0:00:00
2.
KOLEDA Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:16:56 0:00:21
3.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
Triax
SVK 0:17:21 0:00:46
4.
CHOMANIČ Pavol
Snina
SVK 0:17:22 0:00:47
5.
DEČO Peter
Slávia UK Bratislava
SVK 0:17:27 0:00:52
6.
KRKOŠKA Radovan
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:17:41 0:01:06
7.
ORTH Jozef
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:17:57 0:01:22
8.
JANKOVIČ Marek
MAC Rača
SVK 0:18:01 0:01:26
9.
ŠOLC Adam
NULL
SVK 0:18:04 0:01:29
10.
BĚLÁK Dag
Šk Vital Bratislava
SVK 0:18:10 0:01:35
11.
ONDRAŠKO Miroslav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:18:13 0:01:38
12.
ŠPANIEL Ján
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:18:34 0:01:59
13.
VALENT Renewart
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:18:42 0:02:07
14.
BAČÍK Dominik
Kryha
SVK 0:19:01 0:02:26
15.
SATKA Radek
Hraj Na Tie Nohy
SVK 0:19:04 0:02:29
16.
KRIST Oliver
Bratislava Rača
SVK 0:19:15 0:02:40
17.
ŠUJANSKÝ Pavol
Kryha
SVK 0:19:31 0:02:56
18.
CAPÍK Ľubomír
Bratislava
SVK 0:20:21 0:03:46
19.
HLIVÁK Miroslav
Vajnory
SVK 0:20:33 0:03:58
20.
KAPOŠ Patrik
FK Šintava
SVK 0:20:38 0:04:03
21.
HORVÁTH Ján
NULL
SVK 0:21:25 0:04:50
22.
ŠTIGLIC Ľudovít
SOMble.sk
SVK 0:21:37 0:05:02
23.
MRVA Marek
NULL
SVK 0:21:42 0:05:07
24.
KOVÁČ Marek
HALF - PIXEL
SVK 0:21:44 0:05:09
25.
VALOVIČ Andrej
Aďos Group - Rýchly Slimáci
ARG 0:22:11 0:05:36
26.
KRKOŠKA Dušan
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:22:18 0:05:43
27.
MARCANIK Peter
Petrzalka
SVK 0:22:49 0:06:14
28.
KUKUČKA Martin
Končari
SVK 0:22:53 0:06:18
29.
GREBEČI Dalibor
NULL
SVK 0:23:04 0:06:29
30.
KOLLÁR PAVOL
Bratislava
SVK 0:24:06 0:07:31
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 0:19:43 0:00:00
2.
PRÁŠILOVÁ Mária
Miletička
SVK 0:20:19 0:00:36
3.
SLAFKOVSKÁ Zuzana
Run For Fun
SVK 0:21:11 0:01:28
4.
DANIŠOVÁ Livia
triklub ORAVA
SVK 0:21:13 0:01:30
5.
BELÁČKOVÁ Lea
Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:21:43 0:02:00
6.
KÁZMEROVÁ Katarína
Bratislava
SVK 0:23:26 0:03:43
7.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
NULL
SVK 0:23:27 0:03:44
8.
KLAČANOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 0:23:54 0:04:11
9.
KUKUČKOVÁ Soňa
Končári
SVK 0:24:07 0:04:24
10.
ROZOKOVA Vladimira
NULL
SVK 0:24:09 0:04:26
11.
NÉGLIOVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 0:24:11 0:04:28
12.
GRANCOVÁ Janka
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:24:21 0:04:38
13.
ŠUJANSKÁ Terézia
Kryha
SVK 0:24:51 0:05:08
14.
ŠMÁTRALOVÁ Diana
NULL
SVK 0:25:31 0:05:48
15.
KUKUĽOVÁ Romana
NULL
SVK 0:25:46 0:06:03
16.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
FK Šintava
SVK 0:25:50 0:06:07
17.
VANOVČANOVÁ Lucia
Rusovce
SVK 0:25:58 0:06:15
18.
ONDREJKOVA Katarina
NULL
SVK 0:26:02 0:06:19
19.
KUBENKOVA Zuzana
Lozorno
SVK 0:26:25 0:06:42
20.
FARKAŠOVÁ MARTINA
BRATISLAVA 36
SVK 0:26:28 0:06:45
21.
HAJDINOVA Dana
Bratislava
SVK 0:26:34 0:06:51
22.
WILSON Sara
AO Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:26:48 0:07:05
23.
MÁTÚŠOVÁ Magdaléna
NULL
SVK 0:26:51 0:07:08
24.
KOLEŇOVÁ Kristína
NULL
SVK 0:27:23 0:07:40
25.
NIZNEROVÁ Eva
Bratislava
SVK 0:27:25 0:07:42
26.
DUCKOVÁ Claudia
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:27:42 0:07:59
27.
VIEREN Patrícia
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:27:43 0:08:00
28.
POLÓNYOVÁ Alžbeta
Čierna Voda
SVK 0:27:47 0:08:04
29.
HANČÁROVÁ Alena
Bratislava
SVK 0:27:53 0:08:10
30.
CSIAKI Katarína
Fitnesclub team
SVK 0:28:22 0:08:39