Serial : Župný pohár Na bicykli deťom 2012

Kaktus Bike okolo Bratislavy

MTB
DATUM :30.6.2012 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
HEJDUK Stanislav
Madeta Fitness specialized
SVK 2:17:30.9 0:00:00.0
2.
GALLIK Ján
KHC KAKTUS BIKE BA
SVK 2:21:03.3 0:03:32.4
3.
KURIL Patrik
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 2:22:20.3 0:04:49.4
4.
ŠKOPEK Martin
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava
SVK 2:26:54.5 0:09:23.6
5.
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
Madeta Fitness specialized
SVK 2:27:28.2 0:09:57.3
6.
HYNEČEK Michal
Merida Biking Team
CZE 2:27:29.2 0:09:58.3
7.
KUČERA Jan
Hannah Team
CZE 2:29:33.9 0:12:03.0
8.
HAITL František
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 2:30:28.0 0:12:57.1
9.
ŠMÝKAL Martin
GREENBIKE Racing team
SVK 2:34:33.8 0:17:02.9
10.
BELÁS Martin
KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava
SVK 2:35:16.6 0:17:45.7
11.
GRÉSER Tomáš
Merida Biking Team 2
SVK 2:38:18.2 0:20:47.3
12.
ŠMÝKAL Igor
NULL
SVK 2:40:09.3 0:22:38.4
13.
KAMRLA Tomáš
RUNSHOP
SVK 2:40:53.9 0:23:23.0
14.
DOUBEK Tomáš
Kaktusbike bike Bratislava
SVK 2:41:19.7 0:23:48.8
15.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Sportservis Racing Bratislava
SVK 2:41:34.2 0:24:03.3
16.
KATUŠA Michal
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:42:06.6 0:24:35.7
17.
ČAPEK Jiří
FAME sport racing team
CZE 2:44:15.8 0:26:44.9
18.
HUPKA Ondrej
SVK 2:48:46.3 0:31:15.4
19.
MACKOVIČ Roman
ProCycling Team
SVK 2:50:39.5 0:33:08.6
20.
CHRAPPA Richard
Pro Cycling Chevrolet
SVK 2:52:56.7 0:35:25.8
21.
BEREC Patrik
cykloshopa.sk
SVK 2:52:56.9 0:35:26.0
22.
TANČIBOK Tomáš
NULL
SVK 2:55:02.6 0:37:31.7
23.
BIZOŇ Tomáš
TJ Spartak BEZ
SVK 2:57:38.7 0:40:07.8
24.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 3:00:26.2 0:42:55.3
25.
HULKA Roman
SPORTSERVIS TEAM BRATISLAVA
SVK 3:01:11.0 0:43:40.1
26.
STREZENICKÝ Lukáš
Trax Pezinok
SVK 3:04:33.8 0:47:02.9
27.
WILD Marek
ŠK FitStyle
SVK 3:05:18.9 0:47:48.0
28.
ŠTEFKO Norbert
Limbach
SVK 3:05:24.9 0:47:54.0
29.
FRÝBA Lukáš
Gold's gym cyklopoint
SVK 3:06:06.9 0:48:36.0
30.
RAJTAR Martin
NULL
SVK 3:07:04.4 0:49:33.5
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:56:51.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MALÁRIKOVÁ Michaela
SKI-bike sportmet Bratislava
SVK 3:02:24.6 0:05:33.2
3.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 3:12:12.8 0:15:21.4
4.
ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana
NULL
SVK 3:19:55.8 0:23:04.4
5.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triax
SVK 3:40:31.4 0:43:40.0
6.
MADARÁSZOVÁ jana
MTB Kolečko
SVK 3:45:16.3 0:48:24.9
7.
BELZÁROVÁ Katarina
MTB Kolečko
SVK 3:54:48.8 0:57:57.4
8.
HRBKOVÁ Jiřina
SK KBELY
CZE 4:03:18.6 1:06:27.2
9.
FAJTOVÁ Megi
ŠK FIT STYLE Bratislava
SVK 4:12:31.7 1:15:40.3
10.
PALEČKOVÁ Monika
MTB Kolečko
SVK 5:17:46.8 2:20:55.4
11.
HUPKOVÁ Darina
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 5:24:00.1 2:27:08.7
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav
Dema Racing Team
SVK 1:26:46.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KLÚČIK Daniel
Pro Cycling
SVK 1:28:55.7 0:02:09.2
3.
KARAS Juraj
GREENBIKE Racing team
SVK 1:30:06.0 0:03:19.5
4.
JANŽO Róbert
ProCycling - Chevrolet team
SVK 1:30:59.5 0:04:13.0
5.
UHER Matúš
Trax Pezinok
SVK 1:31:28.3 0:04:41.8
6.
BIELOVIC martin
NULL
SVK 1:32:33.4 0:05:46.9
7.
MATEJOVIČ Michal
CTK VIKING BANOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU
SVK 1:36:41.6 0:09:55.1
8.
LOJÍN ( ML ) František
REFAGLASS
CZE 1:38:33.2 0:11:46.7
9.
FENDEK Juraj
ProCycling - Chevrolet team
SVK 1:39:50.8 0:13:04.3
10.
MIKLOVIČ Luboš
Horná Streda
SVK 1:39:58.4 0:13:11.9
11.
REICHHARDT Dušan
NULL
SVK 1:45:16.4 0:18:29.9
12.
ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Igor
Dema Racing Team
CZE 1:47:14.1 0:20:27.6
13.
ŠAGÁT Juraj
NULL
SVK 1:48:25.4 0:21:38.9
14.
KARAS Daniel
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:50:30.9 0:23:44.4
15.
TANČIBOK Filip
NULL
SVK 1:50:58.5 0:24:12.0
16.
BENČURA Juraj
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:52:15.0 0:25:28.5
17.
GLAUS Michal
Klub dunajský vodákov
SVK 1:52:41.7 0:25:55.2
18.
CÍRIA František
BC Loosers
SVK 1:52:57.2 0:26:10.7
19.
PETROVIČ Michal
NULL
SVK 1:54:49.8 0:28:03.3
20.
MIKLIAN Martin
TJ Dynamo
SVK 1:55:47.8 0:29:01.3
21.
SANDTNER Jozef
NULL
SVK 1:59:23.0 0:32:36.5
22.
VARGA Jofez
Limbach
SVK 2:00:08.2 0:33:21.7
23.
BRÚDER Tomáš
NULL
SVK 2:00:08.4 0:33:21.9
24.
SEEWALD Maroš
NULL
SVK 2:03:26.3 0:36:39.8
25.
ALLINA Jan
YarekBike Team Brezova
SVK 2:03:39.3 0:36:52.8
26.
BENČURA Peter
KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava
SVK 2:04:50.8 0:38:04.3
27.
LUČIVJANSKÝ Ľuboš
green bike
SVK 2:05:25.6 0:38:39.1
28.
GAŠPARÍK Jakub
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:05:29.3 0:38:42.8
29.
ČUDRNÁK Peter
Kupelnasnov.sk Bike Team
SVK 2:05:49.5 0:39:03.0
30.
HUDEC Peter
Limbach
SVK 2:08:06.9 0:41:20.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
GANDŽALOVÁ Veronika
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 1:47:17.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HRUBÁ Hana
REFAGLASS
CZE 2:05:08.6 0:17:51.6
3.
PÁLOVÁ Zuzana
NULL
SVK 2:05:55.8 0:18:38.8
4.
MILOTOVÁ Adriána
Dema Racing Team Senica
SVK 2:06:21.8 0:19:04.8
5.
MILOTOVÁ Pavlína
Dema Racing Team Senica
SVK 2:10:11.1 0:22:54.1
6.
KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika
Galaxy Team Hranice
CZE 2:12:50.5 0:25:33.5
7.
BUDAJOVA Ivana
Sportservis team BA
SVK 2:19:02.4 0:31:45.4
8.
ZIMOVÁ Karolína
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:22:33.9 0:35:16.9
9.
DEDINSKÁ Lucia
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:31:43.7 0:44:26.7
10.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Helena
NULL
SVK 2:32:03.7 0:44:46.7
11.
SAMEKOVA Simona
YarekBike Team Brezova
SVK 2:45:01.5 0:57:44.5
12.
FIAMOVÁ Mariana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:46:09.7 0:58:52.7
13.
FIŠEROVÁ Nela
MADETA
CZE 2:46:16.3 0:58:59.3
14.
GARAFOVÁ Katarína
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:48:51.1 1:01:34.1
15.
KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 2:51:47.0 1:04:30.0
16.
KRÁLIKOVÁ Barbora
NULL
SVK 2:54:00.6 1:06:43.6
17.
OLLÉOVÁ Marta
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:56:22.8 1:09:05.8
18.
BERGENDIOVÁ Katarína
abysportnebolel.sk
SVK 3:09:42.5 1:22:25.5
19.
SMRŽOVÁ Soňa
HaPe Sport Brno
CZE 3:36:16.7 1:48:59.7
20.
DUMITRESCU Racula
Abc
ROM 3:57:42.2 2:10:25.2