DECIMUŽ 2012

Triathlon
DATUM :31.8.2012 ORT :Litomyšl

Offizielle Ergebnisse

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KOŘÍNEK Tomáš
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 0:56:21.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MÜNSTER Pavel
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 0:56:30.3 0:00:09.0
3.
DOLEČEK Josef
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 0:59:25.6 0:03:04.3
4.
ŠEBEK Michal
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:00:05.7 0:03:44.4
5.
CAPOUŠEK Mirek
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:00:06.9 0:03:45.6
6.
FAJFER František
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:00:08.8 0:03:47.5
7.
HARTMAN Karel
SK OMT PARDUBICE
CZE 1:00:26.7 0:04:05.4
8.
PROCHÁZKA Michal
Orlov
CZE 1:00:47.2 0:04:25.9
9.
HURYCH Antonín
CZE 1:01:05.4 0:04:44.1
10.
SIEGEL Josef
AC Choceň
CZE 1:01:28.8 0:05:07.5
11.
RŮŽIČKA Martin
Litomyšl
CZE 1:01:41.0 0:05:19.7
12.
FILIP Luboš
Cyklocentrum Choceň
CZE 1:01:44.2 0:05:22.9
13.
LIPENSKÝ Martin
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:02:11.8 0:05:50.5
14.
HÁJEK Miroslav
Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:03:19.5 0:06:58.2
15.
KREJČÍ Jaromír
SKI Klub Pastviny
CZE 1:03:33.0 0:07:11.7
16.
ŠARLATÁN Theodor
Litomyšl
CZE 1:03:54.8 0:07:33.5
17.
STRNAD Tomáš
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:04:09.9 0:07:48.6
18.
NOVOTNÝ Luděk
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:04:14.2 0:07:52.9
19.
MAŘÍK Jiří
Žamberk
CZE 1:04:54.0 0:08:32.7
20.
MUSIL Bohdan
CZE 1:05:20.5 0:08:59.2
21.
ŠTUMPF Eduard
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:05:30.4 0:09:09.1
22.
POSPÍŠIL Petr
Litomyšl-Cyklo Stratílek
CZE 1:06:07.8 0:09:46.5
23.
LIŠKA Pavel
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:06:54.5 0:10:33.2
24.
DUCHÁČEK Tomáš
Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 1:07:03.0 0:10:41.7
25.
KABRHEL Martin
SOKOL Dolní Újezd
CZE 1:07:05.4 0:10:44.1
26.
KMOŠEK Roman
Janov
CZE 1:07:06.4 0:10:45.1
27.
OSTROLUCKÝ Jan
CZE 1:07:16.8 0:10:55.5
28.
TOURNIER Matthieu
Praha
CZE 1:07:35.6 0:11:14.3
29.
SUCHDOL Josef
3D Fitness Race Team
CZE 1:07:43.3 0:11:22.0
30.
TLÁSKAL Martin
Litomyšl
CZE 1:07:50.9 0:11:29.6
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KRTÍČKOVÁ Petra
HSK Cycling Team
CZE 1:09:56.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KREJSOVÁ Anna
CZE 1:18:10.5 0:08:13.6
3.
SMETANOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:25:56.3 0:15:59.4
4.
LEBDUŠKOVÁ Helena
Litomyšl
CZE 1:29:43.3 0:19:46.4
5.
ŠNAJDROVÁ Milena
CZE 1:33:55.4 0:23:58.5
6.
LEBDUŠKOVÁ Petra
Litomyšl
CZE 1:40:16.2 0:30:19.3

Statistik

Teilnehmer114
Gemeldete - Männer103
Gemeldete - Frauen11
Gestartet97
Im Ziel96