Silvestrovský beh medzi mostami - Piešťany

Running
DATUM :30.12.2012 ORT :Piešťany

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ARBET Branislav
JM Demolex Bardejov
SVK 0:34:30 0:00:00
2.
ARBET Roman
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
SVK 0:34:30 0:00:00
3.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:35:02 0:00:32
4.
KOŚÍK Slavomír
Povaźan pruské
SVK 0:35:04 0:00:34
5.
SOBEK Peter
SVK 0:35:38 0:01:08
6.
HALÁSZ Peter
ACNOVÉ ZÁMKY
SVK 0:36:10 0:01:40
7.
KOVAL Pavol
SVK 0:36:35 0:02:05
8.
MICHALĆÍK Pavol
TJ Spartak MYJAVA
SVK 0:37:28 0:02:58
9.
URÁBEL MariÁn
AC Nove Zamky
SVK 0:37:46 0:03:16
10.
SIVÁK Branislav
GAVALIERI
SVK 0:37:54 0:03:24
11.
DINŹÍK Viliam
TRIAX Triklub BA
SVK 0:38:17 0:03:47
12.
KUCHTIK Tomas
Piestany
SVK 0:38:29 0:03:59
13.
SVOBODA Lukáš
MYJAVA
SVK 0:38:33 0:04:03
14.
VANČO Richard
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
SVK 0:38:35 0:04:05
15.
POSPÍŠIL Juraj
SVK 0:38:37 0:04:07
16.
VRÁBEL Martin
Piestany
SVK 0:38:41 0:04:11
17.
MICHÁLEK Matej
Sĺňava Piešťany
SVK 0:39:42 0:05:12
18.
MITOŠINKA Robert
OstrOV
SVK 0:40:12 0:05:42
19.
RUSZYÁK ĽudovÍt
AC Nove Zamky
SVK 0:40:31 0:06:01
20.
THOMA Peter
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
SVK 0:40:35 0:06:05
21.
SIVÁČEK MariÁn
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 0:40:45 0:06:15
22.
HUPKA Timotej
Kátlovce
SVK 0:40:45 0:06:15
23.
STOLÁR Martin
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 0:40:49 0:06:19
24.
ONDRIGA Tomáš
Leopoldov
SVK 0:41:29 0:06:59
25.
LAURO Patrik
Povazany
SVK 0:41:29 0:06:59
26.
PESAK Radim
CZE 0:41:32 0:07:02
27.
LETKO Miroslav
trenćianske sTANKOVCE
SVK 0:41:32 0:07:02
28.
SEIDL Daniel
GAVALIERI
SVK 0:41:38 0:07:08
29.
BOOV Pavol
Stará Turá
SVK 0:41:47 0:07:17
30.
TARKOŠ Marek
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 0:41:51 0:07:21
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KRIŽÁK Ján
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:17:01 0:00:00
2.
NIKOCEM Milan
MYJAVA
SVK 0:17:26 0:00:25
3.
FLORIŠ Stanislav
PovažAN PRUSKÉ
SVK 0:17:38 0:00:37
4.
PÁLENÍK ErvÍn
SVK 0:18:03 0:01:02
5.
HUTYRA Jaroslav
TJ Spartak MYJAVA
SVK 0:18:21 0:01:20
6.
CVIČELA Ján
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:18:24 0:01:23
7.
KLOBUČNÍK Peter
Joging
SVK 0:18:30 0:01:29
8.
RADIČ Peter
CÍFER
SVK 0:19:20 0:02:19
9.
SOKOLOVSKÝ Maroš
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:19:32 0:02:31
10.
MARIAN Almasi
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:19:34 0:02:33
11.
KUNIC Daniel
SVK 0:19:50 0:02:49
12.
KUČKOVSKÝ Eduard
DINO PIEŚŤANY
SVK 0:20:22 0:03:21
13.
MALÍK Pavol
Piešťanský Plavecký Klub
SVK 0:20:57 0:03:56
14.
KARABA Roman
BK Slimaci
SVK 0:21:12 0:04:11
15.
ĎURICA Stanislav
TRENČÍN
SVK 0:21:37 0:04:36
16.
STOPKA Vladimír
Ilava
SVK 0:22:09 0:05:08
17.
BERÁNEK MariÁn
ŠK ZAVAR
SVK 0:22:35 0:05:34
18.
BARÁNYI Milan
Topolčany
SVK 0:22:36 0:05:35
19.
BORÁK Ján
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:22:39 0:05:38
20.
HORIL Juraj
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:22:43 0:05:42
21.
VAJGEL Ľubomír
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:22:43 0:05:42
22.
STRAKA Michal
Tatran KEŽMAROK
SVK 0:22:59 0:05:58
23.
ŽILINKA Jozef
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:23:37 0:06:36
24.
ORAVEC Jozef
ZSE Run
SVK 0:24:10 0:07:09
25.
HORSKÝ Juraj
Vrbové
SVK 0:24:37 0:07:36
26.
BIELIK Pavol
pn
SVK 0:24:38 0:07:37
27.
ČAJKOVIČ Milan
Trnava
SVK 0:25:04 0:08:03
28.
OČKOVSKÝ Jaroslav
OFK Bučany
SVK 0:25:27 0:08:26
29.
LIPTÁK Eduard
Veľké KOSTOLANY
SVK 0:25:38 0:08:37
30.
SKLENÁR Martin
Dolné Zelenice
SVK 0:25:39 0:08:38
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
POTOČEK Patrik
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:20:25 0:00:00
2.
PAVELKA Adrián
AO Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:20:34 0:00:09
3.
REDECKÝ Marián
MYJAVA
SVK 0:20:38 0:00:13
4.
KARABA Michal
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:21:30 0:01:05
5.
MRÁZIK Martin
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:23:45 0:03:20
6.
HLÚCH Ján
Chtelnica
SVK 0:23:49 0:03:24
7.
KRAJĆÍKOVÁ Jarmila
Bratislava
SVK 0:24:04 0:03:39
8.
KRISTEK Denis
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:24:10 0:03:45
9.
ORIHELOVÁ Andrea
OBS Drahovce
SVK 0:24:16 0:03:51
10.
ANCIN Michal
trenćianske teplice
SVK 0:24:27 0:04:02
11.
KARABOVÁ Zuzana
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:24:32 0:04:07
12.
PÁTEK Tomáš
SVK 0:24:33 0:04:08
13.
ŠVORCOVÁ Alžbeta
OXO pn
SVK 0:24:45 0:04:20
14.
BREJLOVÁ Radomíra
PRAHA
SVK 0:24:52 0:04:27
15.
LIČKOVÁ Eva
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:25:07 0:04:42
16.
HAKOVÁ Daniela
Pieśtany
SVK 0:25:38 0:05:13
17.
REŽNÝ Marián
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:26:03 0:05:38
18.
ŠTEFÍK Radoslav
Vrbové
SVK 0:27:22 0:06:57
19.
BELOBRAD Andrej
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:27:36 0:07:11
20.
LAUROVA Lenka
Povazany
SVK 0:27:42 0:07:17
21.
KLINGSTEDT Emelie
Povazany
SVK 0:27:52 0:07:27
22.
HAJTMANOVÁ KristÍna
NZ
SVK 0:28:28 0:08:03
23.
KLIEŠTENEC Tomáš
Mrzák PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:29:30 0:09:05
24.
HORSKÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:30:05 0:09:40
25.
NOVOTOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:30:32 0:10:07
26.
SELNEKOVIC Marian
SVK 0:30:32 0:10:07
27.
PETENIY Peter
Mrzák PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:31:11 0:10:46
28.
ZEMAN Martin
Mrzák PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:31:11 0:10:46
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MANÍKOVÁ ľubomíra
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:08:45 0:00:00
2.
SIEBELTOVÁ Veronika
Slezan Frýdek-Místek
CZE 0:09:21 0:00:36
3.
SIEBELTOVÁ Katařina
Slezan Frýdek-Místek
CZE 0:09:39 0:00:54
4.
MRÁZIKOVÁ Petra
SPŠ Trnava
SVK 0:09:47 0:01:02
5.
BAITLOVÁ Terézia
Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:10:09 0:01:24
6.
MALÍKOVÁ Agáta
PPK
SVK 0:10:29 0:01:44
7.
KOVÁČOVÁ Barbara
Drupy
SVK 0:10:44 0:01:59
8.
BELAČKOVÁ Lea
AO Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:10:59 0:02:14
9.
KLČOVÁ Veronika
AŠK Slávia Trnava
SVK 0:11:14 0:02:29
10.
HLÚCHOVÁ Lenka
Chtelnica
SVK 0:11:14 0:02:29
11.
MALÍKOVÁ Katarína
PPK
SVK 0:11:38 0:02:53
12.
PALENČÁROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:11:40 0:02:55
13.
BENYŠ Nikoleta
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:12:14 0:03:29
14.
SIVÁKOVÁ Petra
GAVALIERI
SVK 0:12:29 0:03:44
15.
KOLLÁROVÁ Tatiana
Bratislava
SVK 0:12:44 0:03:59
16.
ORVISKÁ Margaréta
OstrOV
SVK 0:13:18 0:04:33
17.
MRÁZIKOVÁ Lucia
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:13:27 0:04:42
18.
KAPOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Šintava
SVK 0:14:07 0:05:22

Statistik

Teilnehmer245
Gemeldete - Männer189
Gemeldete - Frauen56
Gestartet243
Im Ziel240