Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4550 | RÄSS Dani | 1974 | --- | 2:01:48.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 24:34.7 | 1 | 1:30:56.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4005 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig | 2:11:27.0 | 0:09:38.7 | 26:34.2 | 2 | 1:38:03.5 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4003 | WAGENFÜHR Thomas | 1971 | Ski Club Davos | 2:11:27.2 | 0:09:38.9 | 26:59.7 | 4 | 1:38:04.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4534 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | --- | 2:11:27.9 | 0:09:39.6 | 27:01.2 | 5 | 1:38:06.7 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 4495 | POEPPEL Swen | 1974 | --- | 2:11:30.8 | 0:09:42.5 | 27:07.8 | 7 | 1:38:06.1 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 4278 | NAZAROV Roman | 1974 | Petrozavodsk | 2:15:19.4 | 0:13:31.1 | 26:58.2 | 3 | 1:41:18.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4276 | SERGEEV Maksim | 1973 | Petrozavodsk | 2:17:10.8 | 0:15:22.5 | 27:01.2 | 5 | 1:41:18.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4252 | RIUMIN Sergei | 1970 | Khabarovsk | 2:19:10.5 | 0:17:22.2 | 28:01.0 | 9 | 1:43:42.9 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 4459 | LAUTIN Aleksander | 1970 | --- | 2:19:22.2 | 0:17:33.9 | 27:13.6 | 8 | 1:42:26.0 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 4530 | HEIM Mark | 1971 | --- | 2:20:15.3 | 0:18:27.0 | 28:05.0 | 10 | 1:44:50.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 4437 | HERZOG Jacques | 1971 | Simmerberg | 2:20:22.3 | 0:18:34.0 | 28:39.0 | 12 | 1:45:27.2 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 4431 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | SC Kaufbeuren | 2:21:09.3 | 0:19:21.0 | 28:21.5 | 11 | 1:44:51.7 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 4448 | KÄFFERLEIN Markus | 1972 | Stiefenhofen | 2:23:44.6 | 0:21:56.3 | 28:47.2 | 13 | 1:45:27.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 4385 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 2:25:27.5 | 0:23:39.2 | 29:16.6 | 16 | 1:47:26.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 4352 | VANA Janek | 1972 | haanjamatkad.ee | 2:27:49.7 | 0:26:01.4 | 29:20.9 | 17 | 1:48:51.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 4204 | KUDRYAVTSEV Maxim | 1971 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2:28:04.0 | 0:26:15.7 | 30:33.3 | 19 | 1:50:46.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 4457 | PAWEL Mirko | 1974 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:29:53.9 | 0:28:05.6 | 28:52.6 | 14 | 1:50:46.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 4294 | MELZER Frank | 1972 | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 2:30:19.0 | 0:28:30.7 | 30:36.3 | 20 | 1:52:50.0 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 4420 | MARKSS Kaspars | 1970 | Smiltene | 2:30:35.5 | 0:28:47.2 | 31:24.0 | 25 | 1:52:56.6 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 4040 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | Freudenstadt | 2:31:25.9 | 0:29:37.6 | 28:56.2 | 15 | 1:50:47.2 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 4366 | LARESE CAPO Andrea | 1971 | ASD VODO | 2:34:17.8 | 0:32:29.5 | 30:12.1 | 18 | 1:53:56.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 4416 | PURIN Christian | 1970 | LSG Vorarlberg | 2:34:50.4 | 0:33:02.1 | 31:28.0 | 26 | 1:55:20.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 4568 | ROHRMOSER Norbert | 1972 | USV Hüttschlag | 2:37:00.1 | 0:35:11.8 | 30:39.0 | 22 | 1:56:17.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 4038 | WALTER Kai | 1973 | Starnberg | 2:37:01.7 | 0:35:13.4 | 30:59.6 | 23 | 1:56:19.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 4424 | THOMA Roland | 1973 | Oberrieden | 2:39:05.6 | 0:37:17.3 | 33:12.4 | 30 | 1:59:19.4 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 4559 | SPORER Franz | 1973 | Schöftlarn | 2:39:53.1 | 0:38:04.8 | 31:39.0 | 28 | 1:58:04.3 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 4123 | GREENBAUM Janno | 1974 | Saue | 2:40:16.6 | 0:38:28.3 | 35:13.0 | 40 | 2:01:58.8 | 31 | ||
28 | diplom | 4035 | BAUER Kristian | 1971 | München | 2:40:18.3 | 0:38:30.0 | 34:04.0 | 34 | 2:00:55.0 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 4277 | STINGL Martin | 1971 | Ricany | 2:41:01.9 | 0:39:13.6 | 34:03.3 | 33 | 2:00:52.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 4219 | ELIASSON Magnus | 1972 | Domnarvets GoIF | 2:42:40.3 | 0:40:52.0 | 31:20.0 | 24 | 1:59:18.4 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 4397 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg-Speedmaxteam | 2:42:53.0 | 0:41:04.7 | 30:38.3 | 21 | 2:00:56.5 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 4070 | REICHELT Boris | 1970 | Gerbrunn | 2:43:38.2 | 0:41:49.9 | 32:25.3 | 29 | 2:02:13.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 4191 | PAHLKE Patrick | 1970 | Muenchen | 2:47:14.6 | 0:45:26.3 | 33:26.1 | 32 | 2:03:15.9 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 4102 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas | 1972 | Radsport Team Gaimersheime | 2:47:31.2 | 0:45:42.9 | 36:22.0 | 45 | 2:07:01.2 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 4364 | CASANOVA BORCA Gianluca | 1972 | costalta (BL) | 2:48:20.0 | 0:46:31.7 | 33:25.0 | 31 | 2:03:53.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 4493 | WOLF Armin | 1970 | Skiclub Leimen | 2:48:39.6 | 0:46:51.3 | 34:46.5 | 38 | 2:06:24.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 4178 | MICHEL Thomas | 1972 | Quedlinburg | 2:48:55.0 | 0:47:06.7 | 31:28.5 | 27 | 2:03:48.4 | 34 | ||
38 | diplom | 4339 | GRÜNBERG Harry | 1973 | Porter Racing | 2:49:27.0 | 0:47:38.7 | 35:18.7 | 41 | 2:07:01.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 4552 | POHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | --- | 2:52:12.8 | 0:50:24.5 | 36:39.0 | 46 | 2:08:19.9 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 4091 | TUPP Ivo | 1971 | Haanja100 | 2:53:01.6 | 0:51:13.3 | 35:49.3 | 43 | 2:10:03.5 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 4206 | TORGASHOV Anton | 1971 | Health | 2:54:40.5 | 0:52:52.2 | 34:48.7 | 39 | 2:09:49.7 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 4059 | YAROSHENKO Ilya | 1971 | pro trener | 2:54:48.0 | 0:52:59.7 | 34:37.9 | 35 | 2:10:39.5 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 4543 | ZEMISEK Martin | 1970 | --- | 2:59:23.0 | 0:57:34.7 | 34:44.7 | 37 | 2:12:33.4 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 4245 | LEIRVIK Vidar | 1972 | Skrim IL | 3:02:02.0 | 1:00:13.7 | 34:43.2 | 36 | 2:15:34.2 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 4332 | YURCHANKA Aliaksei | 1972 | Polotsk | 3:03:40.0 | 1:01:51.7 | 38:14.7 | 48 | 2:17:30.7 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 4088 | METZ Julius | 1971 | Murnau | 3:04:44.2 | 1:02:55.9 | 35:56.9 | 44 | 2:17:59.4 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 4069 | SAMESKE Volker | 1973 | Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 3:07:01.9 | 1:05:13.6 | 35:39.7 | 42 | 2:16:17.3 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 4468 | VOGT Bruno | 1974 | --- | 3:14:07.7 | 1:12:19.4 | 38:24.2 | 49 | 2:30:13.7 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 4182 | SCHORISCH Ralf | 1970 | Skiverein Fügelradbaude | 3:15:35.9 | 1:13:47.6 | 53:44.2 | 65 | 2:31:24.8 | 53 | ||
50 | diplom | 4097 | SEVCIK Roman | 1970 | Nitra | 3:17:22.2 | 1:15:33.9 | 39:02.4 | 52 | 2:29:11.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 4107 | EGERMANN Jan | 1973 | Gifhorn | 3:18:23.1 | 1:16:34.8 | 39:27.6 | 53 | 2:28:43.2 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 4215 | MUZIN Yan | 1970 | Krasnogorsk | 3:18:54.8 | 1:17:06.5 | 39:34.9 | 54 | 2:29:11.8 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 4301 | BÄTZ Udo | 1974 | Ingolstadt | 3:21:49.0 | 1:20:00.7 | 41:22.5 | 57 | 2:29:11.0 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 4288 | MIRONENKO Sergei | 1972 | Sankt-Petersburg | 3:26:30.6 | 1:24:42.3 | 38:03.3 | 47 | 2:31:47.8 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 4169 | TONISSON Kristjan | 1973 | Metsasobrad | 3:28:37.3 | 1:26:49.0 | 41:44.9 | 59 | 2:35:13.9 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 4558 | VON SCHOELER Benedikt | 1970 | --- | 3:28:50.4 | 1:27:02.1 | 38:56.6 | 51 | 2:38:39.4 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 4234 | WEID Uwe | 1973 | Landshut | 3:30:04.5 | 1:28:16.2 | 40:08.7 | 56 | 2:37:38.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 4096 | TOPPEL Danny | 1974 | Dresden | 3:31:28.5 | 1:29:40.2 | 38:55.3 | 50 | 2:37:29.4 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 4413 | LEHNERT Enrico | 1974 | --- | 3:37:34.6 | 1:35:46.3 | 42:29.1 | 60 | 2:42:31.7 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 4531 | ZINCHE Marian | 1970 | --- | 3:42:27.1 | 1:40:38.8 | 43:16.4 | 62 | 2:46:07.8 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 4510 | RUST Ferdinand | 1971 | München | 3:43:14.5 | 1:41:26.2 | 39:50.0 | 55 | 2:41:16.0 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 4152 | KRAL Josef | 1970 | IFK Umeaa Sweden | 3:47:17.1 | 1:45:28.8 | 47:54.9 | 64 | 2:52:34.6 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 4312 | MEELIS Koik | 1974 | Porter Racing | 3:50:22.8 | 1:48:34.5 | 42:52.1 | 61 | 2:53:09.4 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 4485 | KISBAEK Morten | 1972 | Dragoer Kajak Klub | 3:53:25.4 | 1:51:37.1 | 41:34.4 | 58 | 2:52:07.7 | 62 | ||
65 | diplom | 4155 | JACOBSEN Tim | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4:01:53.5 | 2:00:05.2 | 46:07.0 | 63 | 2:56:23.3 | 65 | ||
--- | 4351 | ALEXANDRE Royer De La Bastie | 1970 | Munchen | DNF | --- | 46:20.4 | --- | 3:25:14.6 | --- | |||
--- | 4013 | LEBEDEV Alexey | 1973 | Konosha | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4023 | HARTMANN Matthias | 1970 | TSV Partenkirchen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4084 | KRISTENSEN Ingvar | 1973 | Bardu IL ski | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4086 | GREINER Andreas | 1970 | DAV Garmisch-Partenkirchen | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4109 | DEMMEL Robert | 1974 | SV Sachsenkam | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4135 | WEIGELT Jens | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4194 | KADYKOV Georgy | 1970 | Khanty-Mansysk | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4266 | EVSTIFEEV Roman | 1974 | Demino Marathons | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4267 | MOHOLIN Roman | 1974 | Demino Marathons | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4455 | ROHRMOSER Norbert | 1972 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |