Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | FISCode | Zeit | Rückstand | 9,5 km | # | 23 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1604 | LANKOVÁ Lada | 1973 | H.O.P. Liberec | --- | 2:49:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:25.9 | 2 | 2:05:41.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 545 | WEIGELT Mandy | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | --- | 2:53:16.8 | 0:03:34.5 | 0:34:40.1 | 3 | 2:06:07.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1260 | VESTAVIK June | 1971 | MOI | --- | 2:53:22.7 | 0:03:40.4 | 0:32:57.3 | 1 | 2:07:03.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 249 | EGER Susi | 1971 | SC Grossberg | --- | 3:05:46.1 | 0:16:03.8 | 0:36:45.6 | 4 | 2:18:02.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 986 | LINDELL Maria | 1973 | PÖRTOM | --- | 3:12:10.1 | 0:22:27.8 | 0:37:07.4 | 5 | 2:21:21.3 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1825 | BUCHER- ZANGERZ Martina | 1971 | --- | --- | 3:13:30.7 | 0:23:48.4 | 0:39:55.0 | 7 | 2:22:47.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1345 | HEYNEN Michaela | 1970 | SCMK Hirschau | --- | 3:21:21.4 | 0:31:39.1 | 0:42:12.5 | 10 | 2:28:23.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 507 | KRAFT Ingela | 1970 | Boo Kanot och Skidor | --- | 3:24:41.4 | 0:34:59.1 | 0:39:32.2 | 6 | 2:30:58.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1645 | PLATZL Heike | 1972 | Seefeld | --- | 3:25:43.0 | 0:36:00.7 | 0:42:42.3 | 11 | 2:32:56.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1738 | BAHNERT Anke | 1970 | BSG FSV Waldheim | --- | 3:35:35.4 | 0:45:53.1 | 0:42:10.8 | 9 | 2:38:30.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1149 | VEITA Kristine | 1974 | Ozons OK | --- | 3:40:04.4 | 0:50:22.1 | 0:41:50.6 | 8 | 2:41:17.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1210 | ROSENDAHL Jenny | 1972 | GTS | --- | 3:43:52.1 | 0:54:09.8 | 0:47:17.7 | 16 | 2:47:03.8 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 9059 | PELTONEN Leena | 1970 | Klaukkala | --- | 3:45:05.3 | 0:55:23.0 | 0:46:02.4 | 14 | 2:46:51.1 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1225 | PLAKANE Liga | 1970 | MONA | --- | 3:51:26.3 | 1:01:44.0 | 0:45:54.9 | 13 | 2:49:03.1 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 9095 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Blanka | 1974 | AK Drnovice | --- | 3:53:37.7 | 1:03:55.4 | 0:43:29.7 | 12 | 2:48:42.8 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1106 | KIRILENKO Olesya | 1973 | AirFit | --- | 3:53:47.8 | 1:04:05.5 | 0:47:12.5 | 15 | 2:54:11.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 632 | TOOREN Beate | 1970 | Sportverein Zinnwald-Georgenfeld | --- | 4:03:51.1 | 1:14:08.8 | 0:49:05.5 | 17 | 2:58:59.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1208 | HJORTENBO Mia | 1971 | GTS | --- | 4:07:49.8 | 1:18:07.5 | 0:50:59.0 | 20 | 3:05:55.5 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 1123 | STRASSER Marion | 1972 | team klaus | --- | 4:10:12.0 | 1:20:29.7 | 0:52:10.9 | 21 | 3:05:45.7 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 352 | ROUSSEAU Sabine | 1970 | TS Jahn München | --- | 4:16:53.5 | 1:27:11.2 | 0:49:33.3 | 18 | 3:08:44.1 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 1778 | RÖNNFELD Susanne | 1974 | St. Gallen | --- | 4:17:28.0 | 1:27:45.7 | 0:49:49.4 | 19 | 3:08:00.2 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1699 | HANNESDOTTIR Hugrun | 1974 | Ullur | --- | 4:21:10.5 | 1:31:28.2 | 0:54:33.1 | 22 | 3:13:56.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 9040 | DAHLKE Eva | 1970 | sy caramell | --- | 5:11:10.8 | 2:21:28.5 | 1:00:31.8 | 23 | 3:48:06.6 | 23 | ||
--- | 356 | GRESENS Heike | 1971 | Thum | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 497 | KVISGAARD Anniken | 1974 | Team Raskinn | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |