Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 6 km | # | 23 km | # | 27 km | # | 44 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2042 | PETR Pavel | 1969 | --- | 1. / M40-49F | 2:23:16.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 20:32.7 | 1 | 1:06:54.2 | 3 | 1:25:07.2 | 3 | 2:13:05.7 | 3 | ||
2 | diplom | 2110 | SCHAUMAYR Günter | 1965 | Union Oepping | 1. / M50+F | 2:23:17.4 | 0:00:00.6 | 20:33.4 | 3 | 1:06:53.4 | 1 | 1:25:05.1 | 2 | 2:13:03.1 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2034 | ŽÁK Jiří | 1971 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M40-49F | 2:23:19.3 | 0:00:02.5 | 20:32.7 | 1 | 1:06:53.9 | 2 | 1:25:04.6 | 1 | 2:13:03.6 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 2088 | LAHER Leo | 1983 | TSU Waldmark/ St. Stefan | 1. / M30-39F | 2:28:47.8 | 0:05:31.0 | 20:34.0 | 4 | 1:07:16.8 | 4 | 1:26:15.3 | 4 | 2:17:43.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2041 | BRÝDL Pavel | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39F | 2:31:06.3 | 0:07:49.5 | 21:02.6 | 5 | 1:10:00.6 | 5 | 1:28:45.6 | 5 | 2:19:36.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2096 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český ski klub Vysoké na Jizer | 2. / M50+F | 2:36:23.8 | 0:13:07.0 | 21:49.8 | 7 | 1:12:13.9 | 7 | 1:31:44.2 | 7 | 2:24:47.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2082 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Olfin Car Vella Trutnov | 1. / M19-29F | 2:37:20.6 | 0:14:03.8 | 21:50.5 | 8 | 1:11:19.3 | 6 | 1:30:48.9 | 6 | 2:25:16.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2052 | KRÁL Ondřej | 1974 | kolín V | 3. / M40-49F | 2:38:24.8 | 0:15:08.0 | 22:19.9 | 11 | 1:12:14.2 | 8 | 1:32:03.3 | 8 | 2:26:36.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2030 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M40-49F | 2:39:52.2 | 0:16:35.4 | 22:50.2 | 15 | 1:14:08.0 | 12 | 1:34:17.6 | 11 | 2:28:11.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2014 | CIENIK Radovan | 1978 | KBL Martin | 3. / M30-39F | 2:41:05.6 | 0:17:48.8 | 21:49.5 | 6 | 1:13:34.4 | 9 | 1:33:50.5 | 9 | 2:29:00.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2015 | ZNOJEMSKY Karel | 1977 | Silvini Madshus team | 4. / M30-39F | 2:41:14.3 | 0:17:57.5 | 22:17.9 | 9 | 1:13:59.1 | 11 | 1:34:10.4 | 10 | 2:29:26.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2013 | KŘOUSTEK Martin | 1978 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 5. / M30-39F | 2:41:26.8 | 0:18:10.0 | 22:35.9 | 13 | 1:14:27.7 | 13 | 1:34:55.7 | 12 | 2:30:07.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2087 | KOLÍN Jiří | 1978 | ČZU Praha | 6. / M30-39F | 2:41:58.7 | 0:18:41.9 | 23:00.8 | 16 | 1:14:50.2 | 14 | 1:35:08.2 | 13 | 2:30:15.0 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2038 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig | 5. / M40-49F | 2:44:53.0 | 0:21:36.2 | 22:19.5 | 10 | 1:13:58.3 | 10 | 1:35:48.8 | 14 | 2:32:50.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2109 | HUMENBERGER Max | 1961 | Union Oepping | 3. / M50+F | 2:45:10.3 | 0:21:53.5 | 23:02.2 | 17 | 1:16:12.0 | 18 | 1:36:54.7 | 17 | 2:33:16.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2012 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | Glede team Bedřichov | 6. / M40-49F | 2:45:57.3 | 0:22:40.5 | 22:31.4 | 12 | 1:15:15.6 | 15 | 1:36:26.1 | 15 | 2:33:32.9 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2006 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / M50+F | 2:46:22.9 | 0:23:06.1 | 23:03.9 | 18 | 1:16:13.7 | 19 | 1:37:02.4 | 18 | 2:34:21.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2022 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M40-49F | 2:49:29.4 | 0:26:12.6 | 23:04.4 | 19 | 1:16:11.4 | 17 | 1:36:53.4 | 16 | 2:36:55.0 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2073 | KUCERA Jan | 1977 | Kladiva Pardubice | 7. / M30-39F | 2:49:35.0 | 0:26:18.2 | 23:17.5 | 20 | 1:16:14.5 | 20 | 1:37:26.8 | 19 | 2:36:56.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2027 | BLAŽEK David | 1990 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / M19-29F | 2:50:11.6 | 0:26:54.8 | 24:53.4 | 37 | 1:18:39.6 | 23 | 1:40:30.9 | 23 | 2:37:47.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2103 | EIBENSTEINER Arnold | 1985 | RLC-Sterngartl | 8. / M30-39F | 2:50:36.3 | 0:27:19.5 | 24:32.6 | 32 | 1:20:11.8 | 29 | 1:41:22.5 | 25 | 2:37:51.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2055 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Pha | 8. / M40-49F | 2:51:30.7 | 0:28:13.9 | 23:45.2 | 21 | 1:18:23.5 | 22 | 1:39:33.3 | 21 | 2:38:33.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2040 | BARTOŠ Vítězslav | 1958 | Ski klub Wunsiedel | 5. / M50+F | 2:52:38.3 | 0:29:21.5 | 23:45.6 | 22 | 1:18:23.1 | 21 | 1:40:06.2 | 22 | 2:39:27.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2021 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 9. / M40-49F | 2:53:09.5 | 0:29:52.7 | 24:04.8 | 27 | 1:18:50.4 | 24 | 1:40:43.7 | 24 | 2:40:27.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2020 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Silvini Madshus team | 10. / M40-49F | 2:53:40.8 | 0:30:24.0 | 24:05.8 | 28 | 1:19:54.5 | 27 | 1:42:44.0 | 27 | 2:41:20.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2062 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 9. / M30-39F | 2:56:09.6 | 0:32:52.8 | 24:56.9 | 38 | 1:20:47.1 | 34 | 1:43:06.6 | 31 | 2:43:17.4 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2106 | ENZENHOFER Matthias | 1994 | Su Raika Zwettl | 3. / M19-29F | 2:57:18.1 | 0:34:01.3 | 22:36.7 | 14 | 1:15:32.9 | 16 | 1:39:25.8 | 20 | 2:42:29.3 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 2057 | RABIŇÁK Martin | 1979 | ČS Ski Team | 10. / M30-39F | 2:58:00.4 | 0:34:43.6 | 25:05.4 | 39 | 1:22:02.1 | 38 | 1:44:01.8 | 36 | 2:44:59.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2102 | MODERBACHER Thomas | 1967 | zanoni-LLteam | 11. / M40-49F | 2:58:39.3 | 0:35:22.5 | 24:24.3 | 31 | 1:20:35.8 | 31 | 1:43:43.0 | 32 | 2:46:09.6 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 2114 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | --- | 12. / M40-49F | 2:58:59.7 | 0:35:42.9 | 23:46.4 | 23 | 1:18:51.2 | 25 | 1:41:50.7 | 26 | 2:45:28.1 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 2076 | KAŠŠE Tomáš | 1985 | Monroe Czechia | 11. / M30-39F | 2:59:04.3 | 0:35:47.5 | 24:40.6 | 34 | 1:20:20.2 | 30 | 1:43:01.6 | 30 | 2:45:37.3 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 2016 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M40-49F | 2:59:26.9 | 0:36:10.1 | 23:55.1 | 24 | 1:21:03.5 | 36 | 1:43:45.1 | 33 | 2:45:42.0 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 2010 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | Hlásná Třebaň | 14. / M40-49F | 3:01:35.7 | 0:38:18.9 | 24:42.4 | 35 | 1:20:40.4 | 32 | 1:44:00.6 | 35 | 2:48:01.1 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 2092 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelbe | 15. / M40-49F | 3:01:44.0 | 0:38:27.2 | 25:45.2 | 44 | 1:23:36.3 | 41 | 1:46:20.5 | 40 | 2:48:33.3 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 2018 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 16. / M40-49F | 3:01:50.5 | 0:38:33.7 | 24:21.4 | 30 | 1:19:59.4 | 28 | 1:42:48.4 | 28 | 2:47:33.3 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 2017 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1976 | Ski team Herálec | 12. / M30-39F | 3:02:05.6 | 0:38:48.8 | 24:43.2 | 36 | 1:22:01.1 | 37 | 1:45:27.5 | 38 | 2:48:29.0 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 2032 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 13. / M30-39F | 3:02:16.3 | 0:38:59.5 | 24:19.5 | 29 | 1:20:46.7 | 33 | 1:43:56.6 | 34 | 2:48:44.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2025 | VENTA Vladimír | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 14. / M30-39F | 3:02:16.8 | 0:39:00.0 | 23:58.5 | 25 | 1:19:52.8 | 26 | 1:42:59.4 | 29 | 2:49:03.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2024 | KRAUSOVÁ Darina | 1974 | Cykloklub Nový Jičín | 1. / W40-49F | 3:03:21.5 | 0:40:04.7 | 25:22.7 | 40 | 1:23:19.8 | 40 | 1:46:58.6 | 41 | 2:49:44.0 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2035 | BLAHNA Petr | 1950 | Olfincar-Vella Trutnov | 6. / M50+F | 3:03:53.3 | 0:40:36.5 | 24:40.0 | 33 | 1:22:18.3 | 39 | 1:46:10.0 | 39 | 2:50:19.4 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2069 | ZOLD Štefan | 1962 | KARLOVY VARY | 7. / M50+F | 3:04:48.4 | 0:41:31.6 | 27:38.1 | 54 | 1:25:25.1 | 46 | 1:49:18.9 | 46 | 2:51:18.7 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2028 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Velká Hled'sebe | 8. / M50+F | 3:05:55.5 | 0:42:38.7 | 23:59.0 | 26 | 1:20:49.8 | 35 | 1:45:19.6 | 37 | 2:51:42.2 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 2104 | NIHMERVOLL Albert | 1956 | RLC-Sterngartl | 9. / M50+F | 3:06:32.6 | 0:43:15.8 | 25:35.3 | 42 | 1:24:39.8 | 43 | 1:48:55.9 | 44 | 2:53:02.3 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 2075 | FRELICH Martin | 1971 | KOOPERATIVA | 17. / M40-49F | 3:06:41.3 | 0:43:24.5 | 26:17.5 | 46 | 1:25:17.8 | 45 | 1:48:55.4 | 43 | 2:52:22.3 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 2053 | STEINER David | 1981 | Praha 22 | 15. / M30-39F | 3:08:21.0 | 0:45:04.2 | 27:36.5 | 53 | 1:28:00.7 | 51 | 1:52:54.7 | 51 | 2:54:58.0 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 2068 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 18. / M40-49F | 3:10:17.5 | 0:47:00.7 | 25:42.1 | 43 | 1:24:52.2 | 44 | 1:48:51.7 | 42 | 2:55:55.9 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 2007 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | Odolena Voda | 10. / M50+F | 3:12:10.5 | 0:48:53.7 | 28:40.2 | 64 | 1:28:21.4 | 52 | 1:52:46.0 | 50 | 2:58:33.6 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2039 | HANNSMANN Leo | 1964 | PH KOVO RECYCLING CHEB | 11. / M50+F | 3:13:32.4 | 0:50:15.6 | 25:34.3 | 41 | 1:24:38.7 | 42 | 1:49:15.2 | 45 | 2:58:41.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 2108 | PECHEK Vladimír | 1957 | Vlasenice | 12. / M50+F | 3:14:06.8 | 0:50:50.0 | 26:22.9 | 49 | 1:25:38.2 | 47 | 1:50:40.9 | 47 | 2:59:44.4 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 2005 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | BRANDÝS NAD LABEM | 19. / M40-49F | 3:16:16.5 | 0:52:59.7 | 26:18.3 | 47 | 1:26:37.1 | 48 | 1:52:08.8 | 49 | 3:01:47.9 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 2084 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Highlanders Trutnov | 16. / M30-39F | 3:16:38.4 | 0:53:21.6 | 26:10.5 | 45 | 1:26:57.6 | 49 | 1:51:56.8 | 48 | 3:01:08.3 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2091 | FERSTL Sepp | 1964 | --- | 13. / M50+F | 3:16:50.8 | 0:53:34.0 | 26:30.9 | 50 | 1:28:25.2 | 53 | 1:54:28.4 | 53 | 3:01:11.7 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 2029 | PIPEK Jan | 1982 | VŠSK MFF UK | 17. / M30-39F | 3:17:26.5 | 0:54:09.7 | 28:10.6 | 59 | 1:30:56.8 | 56 | 1:55:37.4 | 55 | 3:03:01.7 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 2037 | KEUSCH Gerold | 1977 | Amstetten | 18. / M30-39F | 3:18:32.4 | 0:55:15.6 | 28:53.6 | 66 | 1:31:17.1 | 58 | 1:57:01.5 | 57 | 3:04:02.9 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 2001 | KŘÍŽ Petr | 1970 | Praha 13 | 20. / M40-49F | 3:18:32.7 | 0:55:15.9 | 26:21.5 | 48 | 1:27:24.6 | 50 | 1:53:36.0 | 52 | 3:05:10.0 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 2101 | SVOBODA Miroslav | 1977 | PAKOBYLKA team | 19. / M30-39F | 3:19:07.8 | 0:55:51.0 | 28:44.4 | 65 | 1:31:43.5 | 60 | 1:57:26.0 | 58 | 3:05:21.0 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 2077 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / W40-49F | 3:19:10.7 | 0:55:53.9 | 27:54.4 | 58 | 1:31:00.3 | 57 | 1:56:12.5 | 56 | 3:05:08.6 | 55 | ||
58 | diplom | 2089 | WESSIAK Walther | 1941 | ATV Graz | 14. / M50+F | 3:19:48.3 | 0:56:31.5 | 27:40.4 | 55 | 1:31:45.0 | 61 | 1:57:30.9 | 60 | 3:05:20.9 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 2083 | CHEJNOVSKÁ Anna | 1991 | VŠSK MFF UK | 1. / W19-29F | 3:21:07.7 | 0:57:50.9 | 28:36.8 | 62 | 1:34:01.7 | 66 | 1:59:07.9 | 61 | 3:07:00.2 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2061 | LOMOZ Jan | 1960 | Chrudim | 15. / M50+F | 3:21:13.2 | 0:57:56.4 | 28:19.5 | 60 | 1:31:20.5 | 59 | 1:59:12.8 | 62 | 3:07:52.7 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 2113 | LIŠKA Lukáš | 1976 | Lipnoman | 20. / M30-39F | 3:21:53.2 | 0:58:36.4 | 28:20.9 | 61 | 1:34:57.8 | 67 | 2:01:06.7 | 65 | 3:07:50.6 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2031 | KALVODA Jan | 1977 | PRAHA 1 | 21. / M30-39F | 3:22:01.8 | 0:58:45.0 | 26:55.5 | 51 | 1:29:49.0 | 55 | 1:57:26.4 | 59 | 3:07:25.3 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 2118 | ZIMOLA Petr | 1992 | --- | 4. / M19-29F | 3:24:04.7 | 1:00:47.9 | 28:38.7 | 63 | 1:33:21.6 | 64 | 2:01:06.0 | 64 | 3:09:44.0 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 2094 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | TJ MotorČ.Budějovice | 21. / M40-49F | 3:24:22.2 | 1:01:05.4 | 27:16.9 | 52 | 1:29:30.4 | 54 | 1:55:26.8 | 54 | 3:08:08.0 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 2115 | KOCOURKOVÁ Aneta | 1983 | Neox | 1. / W30-39F | 3:26:21.3 | 1:03:04.5 | 29:25.2 | 68 | 1:33:22.8 | 65 | 1:59:22.6 | 63 | 3:10:47.7 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 2059 | TUKA Miroslav | 1968 | SK HIP | 22. / M40-49F | 3:28:10.7 | 1:04:53.9 | 30:20.7 | 73 | 1:37:15.4 | 72 | 2:03:34.4 | 68 | 3:12:57.7 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2086 | KOMORA Fero | 1970 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 23. / M40-49F | 3:30:58.9 | 1:07:42.1 | 31:04.3 | 74 | 1:39:06.9 | 73 | 2:06:58.6 | 71 | 3:16:25.2 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 2054 | BÖNISCH Radek | 1977 | Skanska | 22. / M30-39F | 3:31:02.8 | 1:07:46.0 | 29:43.4 | 72 | 1:36:07.4 | 68 | 2:03:49.3 | 69 | 3:16:22.5 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 2063 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 16. / M50+F | 3:31:08.8 | 1:07:52.0 | 29:42.3 | 71 | 1:36:09.6 | 69 | 2:03:13.1 | 67 | 3:15:46.1 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 2107 | SKLENÁŘ Petr | 1969 | --- | 24. / M40-49F | 3:36:21.3 | 1:13:04.5 | 29:08.9 | 67 | 1:37:14.9 | 71 | 2:07:21.6 | 72 | 3:21:03.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2064 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 23. / M30-39F | 3:36:37.9 | 1:13:21.1 | 27:41.2 | 56 | 1:33:08.0 | 63 | 2:02:49.2 | 66 | 3:21:05.8 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2095 | ZLÁMALÍK Jaromír | 1956 | TJ MotorČ.Budějovice | 17. / M50+F | 3:40:06.2 | 1:16:49.4 | 29:38.2 | 69 | 1:39:13.2 | 74 | 2:07:25.1 | 73 | 3:23:46.8 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 2079 | WINKLER Pavel | 1973 | Jachtklub Toušeň | 25. / M40-49F | 3:46:05.3 | 1:22:48.5 | 27:47.3 | 57 | 1:32:02.2 | 62 | 2:04:20.7 | 70 | 3:30:43.6 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 2067 | FLIEGL Miroslav | 1954 | PSK UNION PRAHA | 18. / M50+F | 3:51:02.9 | 1:27:46.1 | 29:39.4 | 70 | 1:36:35.4 | 70 | 2:07:25.9 | 74 | 3:32:15.3 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 2090 | BEIER Andreas | 1959 | Bergwacht Tambach | 19. / M50+F | 3:54:39.3 | 1:31:22.5 | 33:08.6 | 78 | 1:46:08.8 | 75 | 2:16:15.2 | 75 | 3:37:43.0 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 2004 | VALVE Reino | 1947 | Helsinki | 20. / M50+F | 3:55:02.7 | 1:31:45.9 | 35:03.0 | 80 | 1:53:08.8 | 79 | 2:23:24.7 | 79 | 3:39:14.7 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 2081 | SLIWKA Zenon | 1979 | PRAHA 4 | 24. / M30-39F | 3:57:22.0 | 1:34:05.2 | 32:40.1 | 75 | 1:46:25.2 | 76 | 2:17:17.4 | 76 | 3:39:37.7 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 2056 | HELÁN Martin | 1982 | True Winners! | 25. / M30-39F | 3:59:35.0 | 1:36:18.2 | 32:51.1 | 77 | 1:49:08.4 | 77 | 2:21:24.2 | 77 | 3:43:43.2 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 2023 | FARSKÝ Štefan | 1946 | Dom srdca Martin | 21. / M50+F | 4:06:59.7 | 1:43:42.9 | 34:21.8 | 79 | 1:53:42.7 | 80 | 2:27:19.3 | 80 | 3:49:36.2 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 2093 | KLECZEK Pavel | 1956 | Silvini Madshus | 22. / M50+F | 4:10:38.2 | 1:47:21.4 | 32:44.7 | 76 | 1:49:39.1 | 78 | 2:23:07.0 | 78 | 3:51:51.0 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2066 | KVĚTOVÁ Markéta | 1961 | PRAHA 4 | 1. / W50+F | 4:30:55.1 | 2:07:38.3 | 35:19.4 | 81 | 2:02:02.0 | 81 | 2:39:24.3 | 81 | 4:11:08.5 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 2060 | HARTLOVÁ Vladislava | 1959 | SK HIP | 2. / W50+F | 4:33:20.2 | 2:10:03.4 | 36:33.8 | 82 | 2:02:03.2 | 82 | 2:39:25.2 | 82 | 4:14:16.3 | 82 | ||
--- | 2003 | HARJU Erkki | 1947 | Espoo | . / M50+F | DNF | --- | 35:04.5 | --- | 1:53:04.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2009 | BORDENAVE Alexandre | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 40:31.4 | --- | 2:15:50.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2033 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | . / M50+F | DNF | --- | 25:00.4 | --- | 1:23:12.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2036 | LEHNERT Heiko | 1965 | Skiteam Grün-Weiß Pirna | . / M50+F | DNF | --- | 26:11.1 | --- | 1:30:17.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2058 | PEŠKAŘ Petr | 1973 | ČS Jihozápadní Čechy | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 37:09.5 | --- | 2:22:34.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2065 | ZÁVESKÝ Michal | 1971 | ŘEVNICE | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 30:06.0 | --- | 1:44:56.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2070 | BRÁDLER Lukáš | 1978 | PRAHA 5 | . / M30-39F | DNF | --- | 28:52.3 | --- | 1:42:51.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2071 | SCHRAMM Olaf | 1966 | Atsv-Gebirge | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 31:05.9 | --- | 1:43:34.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2072 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | Sokol Hřivice | . / W30-39F | DNF | --- | 33:57.9 | --- | 1:55:04.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2080 | CHOTĚBOR Tomáš | 1972 | SP KOLO LOAP HAMAX | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 31:24.8 | --- | 1:39:16.3 | --- | 2:07:32.0 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2105 | SCHWERZ Markus | 1973 | SU Bad Leonfelden | . / M40-49F | DNF | --- | 24:23.2 | --- | 1:25:10.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2116 | ŠTEFAN Jiří | 1981 | Lázně Bělohrad | . / M30-39F | DNF | --- | 23:00.1 | --- | 1:17:43.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2002 | TUMA Zdenek | 1960 | KPMG Running Club | . / M50+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2019 | BRAŠNA Michal | 1981 | Spartak Klenčí | . / M30-39F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2051 | VANÍČEK Libor | 1971 | Praha 4 Kunratice | . / M40-49F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2085 | BALÍK Martin | 1970 | Cream Team | . / M40-49F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2117 | VODIČKA Petr | 1963 | Skinordic Mar.Lázně | . / M50+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |