Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 6 km | # | 23 km | # | 27 km | # | 44 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2042 | PETR Pavel | 1969 | --- | 2:23:16.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 20:32.7 | 1 | 1:06:54.2 | 2 | 1:25:07.2 | 2 | 2:13:05.7 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 2034 | ŽÁK Jiří | 1971 | Rossignol racing team | 2:23:19.3 | 0:00:02.5 | 20:32.7 | 1 | 1:06:53.9 | 1 | 1:25:04.6 | 1 | 2:13:03.6 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 2052 | KRÁL Ondřej | 1974 | kolín V | 2:38:24.8 | 0:15:08.0 | 22:19.9 | 4 | 1:12:14.2 | 3 | 1:32:03.3 | 3 | 2:26:36.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2030 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 2:39:52.2 | 0:16:35.4 | 22:50.2 | 6 | 1:14:08.0 | 5 | 1:34:17.6 | 4 | 2:28:11.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2038 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig | 2:44:53.0 | 0:21:36.2 | 22:19.5 | 3 | 1:13:58.3 | 4 | 1:35:48.8 | 5 | 2:32:50.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2012 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | Glede team Bedřichov | 2:45:57.3 | 0:22:40.5 | 22:31.4 | 5 | 1:15:15.6 | 6 | 1:36:26.1 | 6 | 2:33:32.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2022 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 2:49:29.4 | 0:26:12.6 | 23:04.4 | 7 | 1:16:11.4 | 7 | 1:36:53.4 | 7 | 2:36:55.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2055 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Pha | 2:51:30.7 | 0:28:13.9 | 23:45.2 | 8 | 1:18:23.5 | 8 | 1:39:33.3 | 8 | 2:38:33.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2021 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | ETRIATLON | 2:53:09.5 | 0:29:52.7 | 24:04.8 | 11 | 1:18:50.4 | 9 | 1:40:43.7 | 9 | 2:40:27.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2020 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Silvini Madshus team | 2:53:40.8 | 0:30:24.0 | 24:05.8 | 12 | 1:19:54.5 | 11 | 1:42:44.0 | 11 | 2:41:20.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2102 | MODERBACHER Thomas | 1967 | zanoni-LLteam | 2:58:39.3 | 0:35:22.5 | 24:24.3 | 14 | 1:20:35.8 | 13 | 1:43:43.0 | 13 | 2:46:09.6 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 2114 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | --- | 2:58:59.7 | 0:35:42.9 | 23:46.4 | 9 | 1:18:51.2 | 10 | 1:41:50.7 | 10 | 2:45:28.1 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 2016 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 2:59:26.9 | 0:36:10.1 | 23:55.1 | 10 | 1:21:03.5 | 15 | 1:43:45.1 | 14 | 2:45:42.0 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2010 | PAVEL Jan | 1969 | Hlásná Třebaň | 3:01:35.7 | 0:38:18.9 | 24:42.4 | 15 | 1:20:40.4 | 14 | 1:44:00.6 | 15 | 2:48:01.1 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 2092 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelbe | 3:01:44.0 | 0:38:27.2 | 25:45.2 | 17 | 1:23:36.3 | 16 | 1:46:20.5 | 16 | 2:48:33.3 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2018 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 3:01:50.5 | 0:38:33.7 | 24:21.4 | 13 | 1:19:59.4 | 12 | 1:42:48.4 | 12 | 2:47:33.3 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 2075 | FRELICH Martin | 1971 | KOOPERATIVA | 3:06:41.3 | 0:43:24.5 | 26:17.5 | 18 | 1:25:17.8 | 18 | 1:48:55.4 | 18 | 2:52:22.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2068 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 3:10:17.5 | 0:47:00.7 | 25:42.1 | 16 | 1:24:52.2 | 17 | 1:48:51.7 | 17 | 2:55:55.9 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2005 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | BRANDÝS NAD LABEM | 3:16:16.5 | 0:52:59.7 | 26:18.3 | 19 | 1:26:37.1 | 19 | 1:52:08.8 | 19 | 3:01:47.9 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2001 | KŘÍŽ Petr | 1970 | Praha 13 | 3:18:32.7 | 0:55:15.9 | 26:21.5 | 20 | 1:27:24.6 | 20 | 1:53:36.0 | 20 | 3:05:10.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2094 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | TJ MotorČ.Budějovice | 3:24:22.2 | 1:01:05.4 | 27:16.9 | 21 | 1:29:30.4 | 21 | 1:55:26.8 | 21 | 3:08:08.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2059 | TUKA Miroslav | 1968 | SK HIP | 3:28:10.7 | 1:04:53.9 | 30:20.7 | 24 | 1:37:15.4 | 24 | 2:03:34.4 | 22 | 3:12:57.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2086 | KOMORA Fero | 1970 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 3:30:58.9 | 1:07:42.1 | 31:04.3 | 25 | 1:39:06.9 | 25 | 2:06:58.6 | 24 | 3:16:25.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2107 | SKLENÁŘ Petr | 1969 | --- | 3:36:21.3 | 1:13:04.5 | 29:08.9 | 23 | 1:37:14.9 | 23 | 2:07:21.6 | 25 | 3:21:03.0 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2079 | WINKLER Pavel | 1973 | Jachtklub Toušeň | 3:46:05.3 | 1:22:48.5 | 27:47.3 | 22 | 1:32:02.2 | 22 | 2:04:20.7 | 23 | 3:30:43.6 | 25 | ||
--- | 2009 | BORDENAVE Alexandre | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG | DNF | --- | 40:31.4 | --- | 2:15:50.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2058 | PEŠKAŘ Petr | 1973 | ČS Jihozápadní Čechy | DNF | --- | 37:09.5 | --- | 2:22:34.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2065 | ZÁVESKÝ Michal | 1971 | ŘEVNICE | DNF | --- | 30:06.0 | --- | 1:44:56.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2071 | SCHRAMM Olaf | 1966 | Atsv-Gebirge | DNF | --- | 31:05.9 | --- | 1:43:34.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2080 | CHOTĚBOR Tomáš | 1972 | SP KOLO LOAP HAMAX | DNF | --- | 31:24.8 | --- | 1:39:16.3 | --- | 2:07:32.0 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2105 | SCHWERZ Markus | 1973 | SU Bad Leonfelden | DNF | --- | 24:23.2 | --- | 1:25:10.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2051 | VANÍČEK Libor | 1971 | Praha 4 Kunratice | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2085 | BALÍK Martin | 1970 | Cream Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |