Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh CT – Memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATUM : | 8.3.2015 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 458 | PLISKA Jiří | 1981 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M30-39 | 2:14:47.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:54:05.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 451 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 2:17:01.9 | 0:02:14.9 | 0:55:44.4 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 563 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39 | 2:17:26.6 | 0:02:39.6 | 0:55:45.0 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 477 | ŽÁK Jiří | 1971 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M40-49 | 2:19:22.3 | 0:04:35.3 | 0:56:30.0 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 380 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / M40-49 | 2:22:23.5 | 0:07:36.5 | 0:55:46.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 580 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | xcsport.cz | 3. / M40-49 | 2:23:56.2 | 0:09:09.2 | 0:55:44.3 | 2 | ||
7 | diplom | 411 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M40-49 | 2:24:23.8 | 0:09:36.8 | 0:57:51.5 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 623 | HLAVÁČEK Arnošt | 1987 | Salomon Ski Go | 1. / M19-29 | 2:25:15.2 | 0:10:28.2 | 0:57:47.4 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 476 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39 | 2:26:17.1 | 0:11:30.1 | 0:57:50.8 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 558 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M40-49 | 2:27:51.3 | 0:13:04.3 | 1:00:40.4 | 17 | ||
11 | diplom | 356 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / M50-59 | 2:31:25.2 | 0:16:38.2 | 1:00:21.6 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 443 | DUCHÁČ Michal | 1968 | BKL Machov | 6. / M40-49 | 2:31:26.4 | 0:16:39.4 | 1:00:13.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 479 | KUBÍČEK Jan | 1980 | SPECIALIZED | 5. / M30-39 | 2:31:28.6 | 0:16:41.6 | 1:00:41.8 | 18 | ||
14 | diplom | 642 | SEIDEL Bertram | 1969 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 7. / M40-49 | 2:32:17.7 | 0:17:30.7 | 1:00:12.1 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 485 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | SPUKK | 6. / M30-39 | 2:32:31.0 | 0:17:44.0 | 0:59:18.2 | 10 | ||
16 | diplom | 618 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / M60-64 | 2:33:02.3 | 0:18:15.3 | 1:00:39.0 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 508 | KRUPIČKA Jan | 1982 | TJ Ostrov | 7. / M30-39 | 2:35:30.9 | 0:20:43.9 | 1:03:40.6 | 22 | ||
18 | diplom | 412 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 8. / M40-49 | 2:35:55.9 | 0:21:08.9 | 1:03:04.2 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 600 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / M50-59 | 2:36:22.1 | 0:21:35.1 | 1:00:39.5 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 534 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 9. / M40-49 | 2:36:37.7 | 0:21:50.7 | 1:03:12.3 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 556 | EBERL Tomáš | 1984 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 8. / M30-39 | 2:37:29.5 | 0:22:42.5 | 1:00:32.8 | 14 | ||
22 | diplom | 381 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | 10. / M40-49 | 2:38:31.3 | 0:23:44.3 | 1:04:01.3 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 455 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M30-39 | 2:40:06.1 | 0:25:19.1 | 1:03:59.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 562 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / M30-39 | 2:40:44.7 | 0:25:57.7 | 1:02:06.1 | 19 | ||
25 | diplom | 405 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / M19-29 | 2:42:45.2 | 0:27:58.2 | 1:05:23.5 | 31 | ||
26 | diplom | 637 | KRUEGER Thomas | 1962 | --- | 3. / M50-59 | 2:43:04.9 | 0:28:17.9 | 1:05:12.8 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 632 | MÜLLER Gerold | 1963 | BERTSDORFER SV | 4. / M50-59 | 2:43:48.7 | 0:29:01.7 | 1:05:08.7 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 363 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 11. / M40-49 | 2:43:57.4 | 0:29:10.4 | 1:05:13.2 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 513 | HADRAVA Jiří | 1971 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 12. / M40-49 | 2:44:00.2 | 0:29:13.2 | 1:05:11.1 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 353 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | 5. / M50-59 | 2:44:34.1 | 0:29:47.1 | 1:05:38.4 | 34 | ||
31 | diplom | 453 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 11. / M30-39 | 2:44:58.8 | 0:30:11.8 | 1:05:56.8 | 37 | ||
32 | diplom | 519 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 12. / M30-39 | 2:44:59.8 | 0:30:12.8 | 1:05:05.9 | 25 | ||
33 | diplom | 590 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | Přední Zadov | 6. / M50-59 | 2:45:08.0 | 0:30:21.0 | 1:05:13.6 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 648 | RULÍŠEK Lubomír | 1972 | KVN Team | 13. / M40-49 | 2:45:22.4 | 0:30:35.4 | 1:05:38.3 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 625 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus | 1. / W30-39 | 2:45:33.4 | 0:30:46.4 | 1:05:55.2 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 530 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1951 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / M60-64 | 2:46:16.9 | 0:31:29.9 | 1:05:57.0 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 397 | STOWASSER Filip | 1983 | Škoda Power | 13. / M30-39 | 2:47:36.4 | 0:32:49.4 | 1:06:09.6 | 40 | ||
38 | diplom | 460 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK KOLIS | 14. / M40-49 | 2:48:50.1 | 0:34:03.1 | 1:06:33.5 | 43 | ||
39 | diplom | 604 | BLAŽEK Pavel | 1978 | HK Čimiči | 14. / M30-39 | 2:49:23.7 | 0:34:36.7 | 1:09:07.7 | 49 | ||
40 | diplom | 464 | TECHL Lukas | 1977 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 15. / M30-39 | 2:49:31.9 | 0:34:44.9 | 1:05:57.4 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 486 | MULLER Jan | 1978 | TURNOV | 16. / M30-39 | 2:49:51.6 | 0:35:04.6 | 1:06:31.7 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 372 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 15. / M40-49 | 2:50:36.8 | 0:35:49.8 | 1:05:48.3 | 35 | ||
43 | diplom | 418 | BABICA Milan | 1981 | Praha 9 - Dolní Počernice | 17. / M30-39 | 2:50:55.0 | 0:36:08.0 | 1:07:10.3 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 531 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1957 | Ski klub Šumava | 7. / M50-59 | 2:51:47.3 | 0:37:00.3 | 1:05:37.8 | 32 | ||
45 | diplom | 385 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HISPORT Team | 16. / M40-49 | 2:53:35.1 | 0:38:48.1 | 1:09:44.7 | 53 | ||
46 | diplom | 527 | JANOUŠEK Josef | 1984 | SkI Polevsko | 18. / M30-39 | 2:53:41.6 | 0:38:54.6 | 1:08:21.4 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 281 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 17. / M40-49 | 2:53:50.5 | 0:39:03.5 | 1:07:49.7 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 433 | GOLDSCHMIDT Roman | 1973 | SKK Mor. Krumlov | 18. / M40-49 | 2:54:14.9 | 0:39:27.9 | 1:10:36.0 | 58 | ||
49 | diplom | 491 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | HO Rýmařov | 19. / M30-39 | 2:54:36.8 | 0:39:49.8 | 1:09:06.9 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 552 | DLOUHÝ Radek | 1976 | HO Komorní výtah | 20. / M30-39 | 2:54:46.0 | 0:39:59.0 | 1:11:06.4 | 64 | ||
51 | diplom | 369 | SEVERÝN Otto | 1974 | LIBEREC | 19. / M40-49 | 2:55:40.5 | 0:40:53.5 | 1:09:27.8 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 374 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | --- | 8. / M50-59 | 2:57:24.1 | 0:42:37.1 | 1:10:07.5 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 457 | LACIGA Zdeněk | 1952 | PRAHA 5 | 3. / M60-64 | 2:57:39.0 | 0:42:52.0 | 1:08:32.2 | 47 | ||
54 | diplom | 495 | ZRALÝ Jan | 1981 | PRAHA 4 | 21. / M30-39 | 2:58:06.9 | 0:43:19.9 | 1:11:48.5 | 68 | ||
55 | diplom | 624 | KUBEŠ Petr | 1964 | SOKOL VRÁT | 9. / M50-59 | 2:58:42.5 | 0:43:55.5 | 1:09:25.8 | 50 | ||
56 | diplom | 492 | JUNEK Vladimír | 1954 | Sokol Studenec | 4. / M60-64 | 2:59:45.4 | 0:44:58.4 | 1:11:46.4 | 67 | ||
57 | diplom | 626 | HAVELKA Rostislav | 1977 | --- | 22. / M30-39 | 2:59:51.1 | 0:45:04.1 | 1:10:37.5 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 634 | LÁZNIČKA František | 1966 | Fitness Guru | 20. / M40-49 | 3:00:41.0 | 0:45:54.0 | 1:10:47.3 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 390 | SEMÍK Luboš | 1962 | OK24 Praha | 10. / M50-59 | 3:01:01.0 | 0:46:14.0 | 1:09:45.3 | 54 | ||
60 | diplom | 532 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Ski klub Šumava | 23. / M30-39 | 3:02:20.7 | 0:47:33.7 | 1:11:22.0 | 65 | ||
61 | diplom | 630 | BOK Jan | 1965 | MMB Třebenice | 11. / M50-59 | 3:02:21.8 | 0:47:34.8 | 1:13:05.0 | 70 | ||
62 | diplom | 584 | WALTHER Jörg | 1967 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 21. / M40-49 | 3:02:22.2 | 0:47:35.2 | 1:10:35.0 | 57 | ||
63 | diplom | 456 | BAUEROVÁ Alena | 1988 | Ekonom Praha-Žižkovský tygři | 1. / W19-29 | 3:02:28.7 | 0:47:41.7 | 1:13:07.1 | 71 | ||
64 | diplom | 537 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | WSC | 22. / M40-49 | 3:02:41.6 | 0:47:54.6 | 1:09:43.1 | 52 | ||
65 | diplom | 662 | PETERKA František | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 1. / M65+ | 3:02:42.9 | 0:47:55.9 | 1:11:04.0 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 518 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1959 | Nové Město na Moravě | 12. / M50-59 | 3:07:05.4 | 0:52:18.4 | 1:14:35.9 | 77 | ||
67 | diplom | 610 | PILÁT Stanislav | 1982 | VHS Brno | 24. / M30-39 | 3:07:33.4 | 0:52:46.4 | 1:10:07.2 | 55 | ||
68 | diplom | 469 | STEHLÍK Rudolf | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 25. / M30-39 | 3:07:51.2 | 0:53:04.2 | 1:11:02.1 | 62 | ||
69 | diplom | 503 | GOGOR Roman | 1969 | TRI CHEB | 23. / M40-49 | 3:08:33.6 | 0:53:46.6 | 1:12:53.5 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 611 | KLAŠKA Jan | 1969 | --- | 24. / M40-49 | 3:08:49.8 | 0:54:02.8 | 1:11:32.7 | 66 | ||
71 | diplom | 470 | MOTLÍK Ondřej | 1980 | SOHV Abertamy | 26. / M30-39 | 3:09:09.2 | 0:54:22.2 | 1:15:26.4 | 82 | ||
72 | diplom | 586 | KLEIN Viktor | 1972 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 25. / M40-49 | 3:09:28.7 | 0:54:41.7 | 1:13:16.7 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 430 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | Známka punku | 26. / M40-49 | 3:09:52.5 | 0:55:05.5 | 1:14:36.6 | 78 | ||
74 | diplom | 402 | ZAIKA Aleksandr | 1963 | HOSTIVICE | 13. / M50-59 | 3:10:27.8 | 0:55:40.8 | 1:13:36.1 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 515 | DVOŘÁK Marek | 1976 | Chomutov | 27. / M30-39 | 3:10:44.0 | 0:55:57.0 | 1:14:49.9 | 80 | ||
76 | diplom | 471 | ŠUP Robert | 1972 | AQUA NIVEUS VENTUS | 27. / M40-49 | 3:11:09.3 | 0:56:22.3 | 1:13:25.8 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 394 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1982 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 28. / M30-39 | 3:11:23.9 | 0:56:36.9 | 1:14:48.7 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 512 | ČECH Pavel | 1964 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 14. / M50-59 | 3:14:14.1 | 0:59:27.1 | 1:14:33.9 | 75 | ||
79 | diplom | 605 | VOČKOVÁ Barbora | 1981 | HO SKOL | 2. / W30-39 | 3:14:23.3 | 0:59:36.3 | 1:18:02.9 | 91 | ||
80 | diplom | 582 | WITTIG Ralf | 1973 | CVJM Kassel | 28. / M40-49 | 3:14:24.9 | 0:59:37.9 | 1:15:52.8 | 84 | ||
81 | diplom | 379 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | Odolena Voda | 15. / M50-59 | 3:14:29.7 | 0:59:42.7 | 1:17:25.1 | 87 | ||
82 | diplom | 650 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | FEL Praha | 16. / M50-59 | 3:16:15.2 | 1:01:28.2 | 1:10:55.5 | 61 | ||
83 | diplom | 352 | HARTL Tomáš | 1980 | Sokol Římov | 29. / M30-39 | 3:16:19.1 | 1:01:32.1 | 1:15:45.1 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 543 | ŠTROS Jan | 1995 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / M19-29 | 3:16:41.6 | 1:01:54.6 | 1:06:32.9 | 42 | ||
85 | diplom | 517 | ŠPIČÁK Aleš | 1955 | PRAHA 6 | 5. / M60-64 | 3:17:04.0 | 1:02:17.0 | --- | --- | ||
86 | diplom | 597 | KRÁSA David | 1961 | Sokol Malá strana | 17. / M50-59 | 3:17:37.6 | 1:02:50.6 | 1:15:07.7 | 81 | ||
87 | diplom | 466 | BAUER Lumír | 1957 | Muller-Bauer ski team | 18. / M50-59 | 3:17:40.4 | 1:02:53.4 | 1:16:09.4 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 647 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | Libá | 1. / W50-59 | 3:18:17.5 | 1:03:30.5 | 1:18:01.0 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 467 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina | 1977 | SOHV Abertamy | 3. / W30-39 | 3:19:55.8 | 1:05:08.8 | 1:18:03.7 | 92 | ||
90 | diplom | 528 | MINÁŘ Ladislav | 1955 | SkI Polevsko | 6. / M60-64 | 3:22:09.2 | 1:07:22.2 | 1:14:34.0 | 76 | ||
91 | diplom | 420 | ŠPÍNA Martin | 1974 | Nilfisk-Alto pro cycling | 29. / M40-49 | 3:23:33.6 | 1:08:46.6 | 1:19:06.3 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 502 | PANEC Petr | 1980 | DorO´ski | 30. / M30-39 | 3:24:31.8 | 1:09:44.8 | 1:16:16.1 | 86 | ||
93 | diplom | 461 | KŘÍŽ Vladimír | 1958 | Źižkovský tygři | 19. / M50-59 | 3:25:24.0 | 1:10:37.0 | 1:19:05.4 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 581 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 20. / M50-59 | 3:25:28.7 | 1:10:41.7 | 1:21:20.1 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 388 | KUJÍČEK Tomáš | 1975 | Spořice | 30. / M40-49 | 3:26:28.3 | 1:11:41.3 | 1:18:00.1 | 88 | ||
96 | diplom | 436 | POUL Jaromír | 1977 | OS Zvonějov | 31. / M30-39 | 3:27:28.8 | 1:12:41.8 | 1:25:22.6 | 111 | ||
97 | diplom | 583 | NĚMEČEK David | 1971 | CHIMA RVN | 31. / M40-49 | 3:28:43.6 | 1:13:56.6 | 1:22:37.6 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 452 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | KAMENICE | 21. / M50-59 | 3:31:16.0 | 1:16:29.0 | 1:22:56.8 | 103 | ||
99 | diplom | 544 | KROUPA Michal | 1983 | --- | 32. / M30-39 | 3:32:05.7 | 1:17:18.7 | 1:21:22.7 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 498 | LABSKY Zdenek | 1981 | Praha 10 | 33. / M30-39 | 3:34:38.6 | 1:19:51.6 | 1:24:27.6 | 107 |