Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského (neděle)
DATUM : | 13.3.2016 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.stopaprozivot.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Myslivny 1 | # | Myslivny 2 | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Myslivny 1 | # | Myslivny 2 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 241 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:06:07.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 12:50.9 | 2 | 0:41:06.7 | 1 | ||
2 | 227 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / MK30-39 | 1:06:22.7 | 0:00:15.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
3 | 202 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team | 1. / MK19-29 | 1:07:55.7 | 0:01:48.3 | 12:51.7 | 3 | 0:41:26.0 | 2 | ||
4 | 280 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Krušnohorský dvůr | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:08:40.9 | 0:02:33.5 | 12:49.4 | 1 | 0:41:57.5 | 3 | ||
5 | 298 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VŠSK MFF UK | 2. / MK19-29 | 1:10:29.9 | 0:04:22.5 | 13:16.4 | 4 | 0:43:54.0 | 4 | ||
6 | 263 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1954 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / MK60+ | 1:11:48.7 | 0:05:41.3 | 13:29.4 | 12 | 0:43:59.0 | 7 | ||
7 | 232 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:11:57.9 | 0:05:50.5 | 13:25.2 | 8 | 0:43:57.0 | 6 | ||
8 | 201 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / MK19-29 | 1:12:07.5 | 0:06:00.1 | 13:23.9 | 6 | 0:43:56.5 | 5 | ||
9 | 279 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | SPUKK | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:12:49.2 | 0:06:41.8 | 13:21.4 | 5 | 0:44:23.8 | 9 | ||
10 | 265 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:13:08.7 | 0:07:01.3 | 13:26.2 | 10 | 0:44:15.0 | 8 | ||
11 | 226 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:13:53.8 | 0:07:46.4 | 13:25.7 | 9 | 0:45:14.8 | 10 | ||
12 | 318 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | SV Chemnitz/Harthau | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:13:59.4 | 0:07:52.0 | 13:28.2 | 11 | 0:45:15.3 | 11 | ||
13 | 250 | KAMARYT Tomáš | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / MK19-29 | 1:15:24.7 | 0:09:17.3 | 14:09.9 | 15 | 0:46:47.8 | 13 | ||
14 | 203 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 1. / MK17-18 | 1:15:34.2 | 0:09:26.8 | 13:24.7 | 7 | 0:45:56.8 | 12 | ||
15 | 293 | KLEEMANN Franz | 2000 | SSV Sayda 1863 | 2. / MK17-18 | 1:15:45.8 | 0:09:38.4 | 13:55.4 | 13 | 0:46:56.8 | 14 | ||
16 | 316 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | Tatran Chodov | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:17:10.2 | 0:11:02.8 | 14:50.4 | 22 | 0:47:55.0 | 17 | ||
17 | 236 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:17:11.2 | 0:11:03.8 | 14:15.4 | 16 | 0:47:19.8 | 15 | ||
18 | 204 | ŠMAUS Jan | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 5. / MK19-29 | 1:18:27.2 | 0:12:19.8 | 14:30.2 | 18 | 0:48:15.3 | 18 | ||
19 | 205 | MICHEK David | 1998 | GLEDE Team | 3. / MK17-18 | 1:19:16.2 | 0:13:08.8 | 14:18.2 | 17 | 0:47:53.5 | 16 | ||
20 | 290 | ROSCHER Paul | 2000 | SV Neudorf | 4. / MK17-18 | 1:19:35.5 | 0:13:28.1 | 13:56.7 | 14 | 0:48:40.3 | 19 | ||
21 | 229 | NAGY Josef | 1999 | GLEDE Team | 5. / MK17-18 | 1:19:54.7 | 0:13:47.3 | 14:36.9 | 19 | 0:49:07.3 | 20 | ||
22 | 225 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK KOLIS | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:20:34.2 | 0:14:26.8 | 14:55.2 | 23 | 0:49:44.5 | 21 | ||
23 | 254 | KADLEC Marek | 1995 | Plzeň 10 - Lhota | 6. / MK19-29 | 1:21:10.8 | 0:15:03.4 | 14:48.4 | 21 | 0:50:19.8 | 22 | ||
24 | 217 | PANENKA Ondřej | 1980 | RK Trója | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:21:45.1 | 0:15:37.7 | 14:47.9 | 20 | 0:50:22.3 | 23 | ||
25 | 237 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 6. / MK17-18 | 1:24:30.5 | 0:18:23.1 | 15:30.7 | 24 | 0:51:47.5 | 24 | ||
26 | 294 | PREZEWOVSKI Luca Marie | 2000 | SSV Pulsschlag | 1. / WK17-18 | 1:25:06.8 | 0:18:59.4 | 15:31.9 | 25 | 0:52:17.3 | 26 | ||
27 | 207 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:25:47.6 | 0:19:40.2 | 15:35.7 | 26 | 0:52:05.0 | 25 | ||
28 | 267 | ZATLOUKAL Kryštof | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 7. / MK17-18 | 1:26:04.2 | 0:19:56.8 | 16:07.7 | 33 | 0:52:56.0 | 29 | ||
29 | 276 | KOLOVRAT Jiří | 1969 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:26:09.2 | 0:20:01.8 | 16:03.9 | 29 | 0:53:02.1 | 32 | ||
30 | 317 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | FAHRRAD Grille | 2. / MK60+ | 1:26:14.6 | 0:20:07.2 | 16:06.9 | 31 | 0:53:05.5 | 33 | ||
31 | 315 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | Tatran Chodov | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:26:18.7 | 0:20:11.3 | 16:07.4 | 32 | 0:53:00.3 | 31 | ||
32 | 301 | KŘÍČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl. školy Pha | 3. / MK60+ | 1:26:19.8 | 0:20:12.4 | 15:47.4 | 27 | 0:53:00.0 | 30 | ||
33 | 210 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 2. / WK17-18 | 1:26:23.8 | 0:20:16.4 | 15:55.2 | 28 | 0:52:52.0 | 27 | ||
34 | 258 | NOVOTNÝ Jindřich | 2002 | LK jasan Aš | 8. / MK17-18 | 1:26:45.2 | 0:20:37.8 | 16:34.2 | 40 | 0:52:54.0 | 28 | ||
35 | 228 | JANAK Karel | 1957 | Titan SC | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:27:11.1 | 0:21:03.7 | 16:05.9 | 30 | 0:53:46.0 | 34 | ||
36 | 310 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | --- | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:29:18.8 | 0:23:11.4 | 16:08.7 | 34 | 0:54:18.5 | 35 | ||
37 | 257 | NOVOTNÝ David | 2002 | LK jasan Aš | 9. / MK17-18 | 1:29:27.8 | 0:23:20.4 | 17:17.9 | 48 | 0:54:41.5 | 36 | ||
38 | 122 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | JK Racing | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:31:02.4 | 0:24:55.0 | 16:28.7 | 36 | 0:55:13.8 | 37 | ||
39 | 230 | ŠREJMA Marek | 1975 | --- | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:31:10.8 | 0:25:03.4 | 16:29.4 | 37 | 0:55:59.1 | 39 | ||
40 | 243 | BURŠÍK Karel | 1973 | LK Slovan | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:31:35.6 | 0:25:28.2 | 16:42.7 | 43 | 0:55:58.1 | 38 | ||
41 | 270 | BEŠTA Václav | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 10. / MK17-18 | 1:31:46.5 | 0:25:39.1 | 17:42.9 | 51 | 0:57:05.5 | 46 | ||
42 | 287 | MORGENSTERN Sabine Katrin | 1961 | ATSV Gebirge | 1. / WK50-59 | 1:32:04.8 | 0:25:57.4 | 16:48.4 | 44 | 0:56:24.5 | 41 | ||
43 | 285 | HEINRICH Liane | 1962 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 2. / WK50-59 | 1:32:20.1 | 0:26:12.7 | 16:38.2 | 42 | 0:56:31.8 | 42 | ||
44 | 273 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / MK17-18 | 1:32:27.5 | 0:26:20.1 | 17:43.9 | 52 | 0:57:04.8 | 45 | ||
45 | 212 | ŠREJMA Jiří | 1948 | --- | 4. / MK60+ | 1:32:58.5 | 0:26:51.1 | 16:32.7 | 39 | 0:56:53.8 | 44 | ||
46 | 309 | ANDRLE Jiří | 1993 | LK Pernink | 7. / MK19-29 | 1:33:01.5 | 0:26:54.1 | 16:12.4 | 35 | 0:56:52.6 | 43 | ||
47 | 281 | BAUER Matyáš | 2004 | Team PIONEER Investments-CRAFT | 12. / MK17-18 | 1:33:18.4 | 0:27:11.0 | 17:03.2 | 46 | 0:58:16.6 | 49 | ||
48 | 297 | ČAPEK Jan | 1989 | VŠSK MFF UK | 8. / MK19-29 | 1:33:28.6 | 0:27:21.2 | 16:30.9 | 38 | 0:56:14.0 | 40 | ||
49 | 269 | ŠTUDLAR Vítek | 2003 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / MK17-18 | 1:35:03.5 | 0:28:56.1 | 17:00.4 | 45 | 0:57:40.1 | 47 | ||
50 | 302 | JANOVSKÝ Miloslav | 1974 | Ski team Pstruží | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:36:23.3 | 0:30:15.9 | 18:31.7 | 58 | 0:59:38.6 | 53 | ||
51 | 264 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 3. / WK50-59 | 1:36:42.5 | 0:30:35.1 | 17:32.9 | 50 | 0:58:49.6 | 50 | ||
52 | 213 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:37:11.5 | 0:31:04.1 | 17:27.9 | 49 | 0:59:35.1 | 52 | ||
53 | 300 | SOUKUPOVÁ Petra | 1978 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:37:25.6 | 0:31:18.2 | 17:15.4 | 47 | 0:59:32.1 | 51 | ||
54 | 262 | ŽAMPACHOVÁ Bára | 2001 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / WK17-18 | 1:37:26.3 | 0:31:18.9 | 17:47.7 | 53 | 0:59:40.1 | 54 | ||
55 | 215 | JINDRA David | 1960 | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:38:32.8 | 0:32:25.4 | 18:19.9 | 54 | 1:00:42.1 | 55 | ||
56 | 307 | PLÁT Petr | 1979 | --- | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:39:43.6 | 0:33:36.2 | 18:26.2 | 55 | 1:01:04.8 | 57 | ||
57 | 261 | MÜLLER Michael | 1984 | Breitenbrunn | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:39:52.1 | 0:33:44.7 | 18:43.2 | 60 | 1:01:34.1 | 58 | ||
58 | 291 | ROSCHER Uwe | 1969 | SV Neudorf | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:41:18.3 | 0:35:10.9 | 18:35.7 | 59 | 1:00:58.8 | 56 | ||
59 | 234 | SINKULE Václav | 1969 | USK Akademik Cheb | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:41:28.4 | 0:35:21.0 | 16:36.4 | 41 | 0:57:42.8 | 48 | ||
60 | 238 | PILÁT Tomáš | 1975 | --- | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:43:18.8 | 0:37:11.4 | 19:20.2 | 62 | 1:02:48.8 | 59 | ||
61 | 283 | JAROŠ Pavel | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:44:33.3 | 0:38:25.9 | 19:41.9 | 64 | 1:04:18.6 | 62 | ||
62 | 271 | BEŠTA Mikuláš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 14. / MK17-18 | 1:45:39.1 | 0:39:31.7 | 18:26.9 | 56 | 1:03:07.1 | 60 | ||
63 | 289 | ŠLAJER Vladislav | 1956 | Boží dar | 5. / MK60+ | 1:46:09.9 | 0:40:02.5 | 20:01.2 | 66 | 1:05:24.8 | 65 | ||
64 | 260 | GENCHEV Miroslav | 1975 | --- | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:46:18.6 | 0:40:11.2 | 18:57.9 | 61 | 1:04:45.6 | 63 | ||
65 | 272 | SLÍVOVÁ Štěpánka | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / WK17-18 | 1:46:54.1 | 0:40:46.7 | 20:12.2 | 70 | 1:05:08.6 | 64 | ||
66 | 266 | KOTRABA Jan | 2003 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 15. / MK17-18 | 1:46:57.1 | 0:40:49.7 | 18:27.9 | 57 | 1:03:36.1 | 61 | ||
67 | 251 | BURACHOVIČOVÁ Martina | 1979 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / WK30-39 | 1:47:04.1 | 0:40:56.7 | 19:48.7 | 65 | 1:06:02.1 | 66 | ||
68 | 245 | ŠVÁRA Zbyněk | 1965 | Žitenická žihadla | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:48:12.9 | 0:42:05.5 | 20:28.9 | 74 | 1:06:50.8 | 68 | ||
69 | 208 | KADLECOVÁ Hana | 1959 | Metrostav | 4. / WK50-59 | 1:48:37.4 | 0:42:30.0 | 20:21.4 | 73 | 1:06:55.1 | 69 | ||
70 | 244 | MOHRMANN Radek | 1974 | LK Slovan | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:50:19.1 | 0:44:11.7 | 21:28.7 | 84 | 1:08:38.1 | 72 | ||
71 | 311 | KLEIN David | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 16. / MK17-18 | 1:50:58.3 | 0:44:50.9 | 20:11.4 | 69 | 1:06:35.8 | 67 | ||
72 | 299 | ŠTUDLAR Petr | 1963 | --- | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:51:09.5 | 0:45:02.1 | 20:18.4 | 72 | 1:08:50.8 | 73 | ||
73 | 209 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski KlubŘevnice | 5. / WK50-59 | 1:51:25.4 | 0:45:18.0 | 20:34.2 | 76 | 1:08:15.1 | 71 | ||
74 | 219 | KOVÁŘ Jakub | 1983 | --- | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:52:51.9 | 0:46:44.5 | 20:40.4 | 77 | 1:08:56.8 | 74 | ||
75 | 314 | WEIß Reiner | 1952 | FAHRRAD Grille | 6. / MK60+ | 1:53:23.6 | 0:47:16.2 | 20:15.2 | 71 | 1:10:54.1 | 76 | ||
76 | 164 | MICHAL Jan | 1969 | --- | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:54:24.1 | 0:48:16.7 | 20:31.7 | 75 | 1:09:37.8 | 75 | ||
77 | 253 | MYŠKA Petr | 1962 | TECHNIKA PRAHA | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:54:47.6 | 0:48:40.2 | 19:40.4 | 63 | 1:06:59.6 | 70 | ||
78 | 292 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 5. / WK17-18 | 1:56:08.8 | 0:50:01.4 | 22:26.9 | 89 | 1:13:21.6 | 79 | ||
79 | 303 | ROOT Eduard | 1991 | Ski team Pstruží | 9. / MK19-29 | 1:56:10.4 | 0:50:03.0 | 21:21.7 | 81 | 1:10:59.8 | 77 | ||
80 | 252 | POŠTOVÁ Martina | 1973 | SK Boží dar | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:57:27.7 | 0:51:20.3 | 21:02.2 | 78 | 1:12:26.1 | 78 | ||
81 | 322 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / WK17-18 | 1:59:30.9 | 0:53:23.5 | 20:10.9 | 68 | 1:13:24.6 | 80 | ||
82 | 320 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Tereza | 2004 | LK Slovan | 7. / WK17-18 | 1:59:34.4 | 0:53:27.0 | 20:09.2 | 67 | 1:13:27.1 | 81 | ||
83 | 255 | TICHÝ Jan | 1949 | PIONEER Investments - CRAFT | 7. / MK60+ | 2:00:25.7 | 0:54:18.3 | 21:16.4 | 80 | 1:13:30.1 | 82 | ||
84 | 305 | SLAVÍKOVÁ Jitka | 1957 | Modrá Pernink | 6. / WK50-59 | 2:00:54.4 | 0:54:47.0 | 21:27.7 | 83 | 1:13:56.3 | 84 | ||
85 | 313 | KRÁLÍK Lukáš | 1975 | --- | 18. / MK40-49 | 2:02:38.2 | 0:56:30.8 | 21:59.4 | 87 | 1:13:35.1 | 83 | ||
86 | 278 | SCHIMM Dieter | 1944 | Tri ski K.Vary | 8. / MK60+ | 2:02:46.7 | 0:56:39.3 | 21:55.4 | 86 | 1:14:25.6 | 85 | ||
87 | 304 | HOLEK Martin | 1989 | Ski team Pstruží | 10. / MK19-29 | 2:04:09.9 | 0:58:02.5 | 21:23.4 | 82 | 1:14:34.9 | 86 | ||
88 | 284 | HAVLÍČEK Michal | 1971 | Pupkani KV | 19. / MK40-49 | 2:07:34.7 | 1:01:27.3 | 22:57.4 | 94 | 1:17:22.4 | 90 | ||
89 | 275 | RYL Katrin | 1975 | --- | 2. / WK40-49 | 2:07:44.4 | 1:01:37.0 | 22:46.7 | 93 | 1:17:18.6 | 89 | ||
90 | 246 | RIKL Milan | 1960 | Žitenická žihadla | 11. / MK50-59 | 2:09:30.2 | 1:03:22.8 | 24:28.5 | 99 | 1:20:45.4 | 96 | ||
91 | 214 | JINDROVÁ Jana | 1955 | TJ ÚVN | 1. / WK60+ | 2:09:33.1 | 1:03:25.7 | 22:37.5 | 92 | 1:19:10.4 | 92 | ||
92 | 231 | VRÁNA Petr | 1968 | Pematex - spojovací materiál | 20. / MK40-49 | 2:10:37.1 | 1:04:29.7 | 23:40.2 | 96 | 1:20:52.6 | 97 | ||
93 | 319 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / WK17-18 | 2:10:42.4 | 1:04:35.0 | 22:25.4 | 88 | 1:17:14.1 | 88 | ||
94 | 218 | GUTWIRT Jiří | 1962 | --- | 12. / MK50-59 | 2:10:53.4 | 1:04:46.0 | 21:03.9 | 79 | 1:15:11.3 | 87 | ||
95 | 295 | PALEČEK David | 1975 | Jiskra Jezerce | 21. / MK40-49 | 2:11:06.6 | 1:04:59.2 | 24:46.2 | 101 | 1:19:38.6 | 93 | ||
96 | 296 | JOB Milan | 1962 | Jiskra Jezerce | 13. / MK50-59 | 2:11:30.4 | 1:05:23.0 | 24:44.2 | 100 | 1:19:44.9 | 94 | ||
97 | 277 | SÝKORA Jaroslav | 1945 | Tri ski K.Vary | 9. / MK60+ | 2:11:44.2 | 1:05:36.8 | 24:01.2 | 98 | 1:20:29.9 | 95 | ||
98 | 224 | KRÁL Petr | 1975 | --- | 22. / MK40-49 | 2:12:03.7 | 1:05:56.3 | 21:51.4 | 85 | 1:17:56.4 | 91 | ||
99 | 216 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | --- | 3. / WK40-49 | 2:13:29.1 | 1:07:21.7 | 23:45.9 | 97 | 1:21:37.9 | 98 | ||
100 | 321 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ PELÍŠKOVÁ Jitka | 1972 | LK Slovan | 4. / WK40-49 | 2:17:11.5 | 1:11:04.1 | 22:35.4 | 91 | 1:21:57.6 | 99 |