Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3191 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1985 | PIONEER Investments - CRAFT | 1. / M30-39F | 0:55:36.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:09.4 | 8 | 0:45:05.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3139 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / M19-29F | 0:56:20.4 | 0:00:43.8 | 05:06.7 | 3 | 0:46:11.2 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 3176 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M19-29F | 0:56:43.7 | 0:01:07.1 | 05:05.4 | 2 | 0:45:58.4 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 3121 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | Dukla Liberec | 3. / M19-29F | 0:58:44.6 | 0:03:08.0 | 05:08.7 | 5 | 0:47:50.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3038 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | SALOMON-LEKI RACINGTEAM | 4. / M19-29F | 0:59:22.2 | 0:03:45.6 | 05:09.7 | 9 | 0:48:21.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3048 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team | 5. / M19-29F | 1:00:55.7 | 0:05:19.1 | 05:10.4 | 11 | 0:49:47.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3065 | GROHOVÁ Karolína | 1990 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / W19-29F | 1:00:56.7 | 0:05:20.1 | 05:09.2 | 7 | 0:50:08.4 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 3044 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M30-39F | 1:01:01.7 | 0:05:25.1 | 05:08.4 | 4 | 0:50:07.7 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 3046 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / W19-29F | 1:01:05.9 | 0:05:29.3 | 05:14.2 | 19 | 0:50:11.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3037 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 6. / M19-29F | 1:01:34.2 | 0:05:57.6 | 05:12.7 | 17 | 0:50:11.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3045 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M40-49F | 1:01:36.4 | 0:05:59.8 | 05:04.7 | 1 | 0:50:14.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3039 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 2. / M40-49F | 1:01:46.7 | 0:06:10.1 | 05:11.9 | 14 | 0:50:30.4 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 3157 | VACEK Mathias | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 1. / M18F | 1:01:57.2 | 0:06:20.6 | 05:12.2 | 16 | 0:50:15.2 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 3122 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 3. / W19-29F | 1:02:48.2 | 0:07:11.6 | 05:17.7 | 24 | 0:51:09.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3133 | POSPÍŠIL Vítek | 1968 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 3. / M40-49F | 1:03:19.9 | 0:07:43.3 | 05:12.2 | 15 | 0:51:45.2 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 3105 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 3. / M30-39F | 1:03:29.7 | 0:07:53.1 | 05:10.0 | 10 | 0:51:44.0 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 3049 | PAVLÍK Matouš | 1988 | vsk Humanita | 7. / M19-29F | 1:04:32.7 | 0:08:56.1 | 05:11.4 | 13 | 0:52:13.9 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3084 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M40-49F | 1:04:43.6 | 0:09:07.0 | 05:14.4 | 20 | 0:52:56.7 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3036 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / M40-49F | 1:04:46.2 | 0:09:09.6 | 05:18.7 | 25 | 0:53:23.2 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 3120 | MICHAL Marek | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 8. / M19-29F | 1:04:47.7 | 0:09:11.1 | 05:35.2 | 28 | 0:53:22.7 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 3153 | ŠIMUNEK JaromÍr | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz | 1. / M60+F | 1:04:52.7 | 0:09:16.1 | 05:41.0 | 37 | 0:53:27.7 | 25 | ||
22 | diplom | 3193 | MALÝ Ondřej | 1994 | VSK Elekto ČVUT Praha | 9. / M19-29F | 1:04:55.9 | 0:09:19.3 | 05:36.7 | 30 | 0:53:23.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3023 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | AČR | 6. / M40-49F | 1:04:56.3 | 0:09:19.7 | 05:35.7 | 29 | 0:53:25.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3034 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | DSA Trutnov | 7. / M40-49F | 1:04:57.2 | 0:09:20.6 | 05:16.4 | 22 | 0:53:26.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3116 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | TJ Horní mísečky | 2. / M60+F | 1:05:13.2 | 0:09:36.6 | 05:17.2 | 23 | 0:53:22.7 | 20 | ||
26 | diplom | 3170 | HASENBÖCK Fredi | 1981 | --- | 4. / M30-39F | 1:05:29.2 | 0:09:52.6 | 05:37.2 | 31 | 0:53:39.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3168 | GAHLEITNER Markus | 1973 | UnionÖpping | 8. / M40-49F | 1:05:30.7 | 0:09:54.1 | 05:32.9 | 27 | 0:53:40.9 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3018 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | SKI PAX Horní Maxov | 9. / M40-49F | 1:05:54.4 | 0:10:17.8 | 05:09.2 | 6 | 0:53:40.4 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 3117 | POKORNÝ Jiří | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39F | 1:06:01.7 | 0:10:25.1 | 05:14.2 | 18 | 0:53:42.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3206 | MODERBACHER Thomas | 1972 | Atomic- ZANONI- AUSTRIA | 10. / M40-49F | 1:06:26.7 | 0:10:50.1 | 05:14.9 | 21 | 0:54:41.2 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 3070 | STROŽ Jan | 1989 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE TEAM | 10. / M19-29F | 1:06:33.2 | 0:10:56.6 | 06:34.2 | 87 | 0:54:21.5 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3147 | KOCOUREK František | 1983 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 6. / M30-39F | 1:06:43.9 | 0:11:07.3 | 05:49.9 | 54 | 0:54:22.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3169 | PETERMÜLLER Martin | 1985 | Union Opping | 7. / M30-39F | 1:06:54.3 | 0:11:17.7 | 05:51.0 | 55 | 0:54:21.0 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 3098 | KUTHAN Tomáš | 1992 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 11. / M19-29F | 1:07:22.4 | 0:11:45.8 | 05:10.7 | 12 | 0:55:39.0 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 3113 | HOF Armin | 1993 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 12. / M19-29F | 1:07:23.1 | 0:11:46.5 | 05:46.4 | 44 | 0:55:08.0 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 3073 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 13. / M19-29F | 1:07:31.7 | 0:11:55.1 | 06:33.4 | 85 | 0:55:11.2 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 3089 | NAGY ML. Josef | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 2. / M18F | 1:08:32.7 | 0:12:56.1 | 06:23.7 | 71 | 0:56:20.0 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 3180 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 3. / M60+F | 1:08:48.2 | 0:13:11.6 | 05:45.9 | 43 | 0:55:56.5 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 3022 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | žďár nad metují | 1. / W30-39F | 1:09:06.7 | 0:13:30.1 | 05:19.2 | 26 | 0:56:07.0 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 3137 | HONES Josef | 1954 | Liebenau | 4. / M60+F | 1:09:36.4 | 0:13:59.8 | 05:39.9 | 35 | 0:56:57.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3110 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | JK Racing | 11. / M40-49F | 1:09:46.2 | 0:14:09.6 | 05:38.0 | 32 | 0:56:59.2 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3043 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Ski klub Jablonec | 4. / W19-29F | 1:09:48.7 | 0:14:12.1 | 05:39.2 | 34 | 0:57:16.2 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3163 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | AČR vu 2266 Liberec | 8. / M30-39F | 1:09:56.4 | 0:14:19.8 | 05:44.7 | 40 | 0:57:32.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3082 | KROPÁČEK Matej | 1989 | Sokol Písek | 14. / M19-29F | 1:10:27.9 | 0:14:51.3 | 06:01.2 | 58 | 0:57:54.7 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 3097 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 12. / M40-49F | 1:10:29.4 | 0:14:52.8 | 06:22.9 | 69 | 0:57:59.2 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 3119 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 9. / M30-39F | 1:10:33.4 | 0:14:56.8 | 05:46.9 | 46 | 0:57:51.5 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 3207 | NIMMERVOLL Albert | 1956 | RLC sterngartl | 5. / M60+F | 1:10:40.9 | 0:15:04.3 | 05:49.4 | 53 | 0:57:51.2 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 3032 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 1. / M50-59F | 1:10:45.9 | 0:15:09.3 | 05:49.0 | 52 | 0:57:51.7 | 46 | ||
49 | diplom | 3021 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 13. / M40-49F | 1:11:05.7 | 0:15:29.1 | 05:46.7 | 45 | 0:58:17.7 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3108 | KŘIVSKÝ Jan | 1979 | USK Praha - kanoistika | 10. / M30-39F | 1:11:12.2 | 0:15:35.6 | 05:48.0 | 48 | 0:58:46.7 | 57 | ||
51 | diplom | 3001 | GLADIŠ Daniel | 1968 | SKG Brno | 14. / M40-49F | 1:11:16.7 | 0:15:40.1 | 05:48.5 | 49 | 0:58:26.0 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 3050 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 1967 | LBS-sport.cz | 15. / M40-49F | 1:11:19.9 | 0:15:43.3 | 05:48.9 | 51 | 0:58:24.2 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 3149 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 11. / M30-39F | 1:11:23.2 | 0:15:46.6 | 05:47.9 | 47 | 0:58:19.2 | 50 | ||
54 | diplom | 3041 | WEINFURTER Elisabeth | 1993 | SC Zwiesel | 5. / W19-29F | 1:11:28.7 | 0:15:52.1 | 05:53.4 | 56 | 0:58:28.2 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 3131 | PFOFF Michal | 1989 | Sk Sport Zbraslav | 15. / M19-29F | 1:11:30.9 | 0:15:54.3 | 05:43.7 | 39 | 0:58:32.7 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 3033 | PETROU Jan | 1964 | Ski Velešín | 2. / M50-59F | 1:11:50.2 | 0:16:13.6 | 06:08.7 | 64 | 0:58:34.0 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3132 | SCHWARZ Markus | 1973 | SportUnion Bad Leonfelden | 16. / M40-49F | 1:11:58.7 | 0:16:22.1 | 05:38.7 | 33 | 0:59:11.2 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 3189 | MAŇÁSEK Josef | 1978 | TJ Švýcárna | 12. / M30-39F | 1:11:58.7 | 0:16:22.1 | 06:00.2 | 57 | 0:59:34.0 | 63 | ||
59 | diplom | 3188 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 6. / M60+F | 1:12:06.4 | 0:16:29.8 | 06:31.9 | 81 | 0:59:33.5 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 3031 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M30-39F | 1:12:07.4 | 0:16:30.8 | 05:41.4 | 38 | 0:59:33.5 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 3182 | RAAB Reinhard | 1963 | --- | 3. / M50-59F | 1:12:17.2 | 0:16:40.6 | 06:12.7 | 65 | 0:59:13.5 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 3042 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | Olfincar-ski-team | 7. / M60+F | 1:12:20.7 | 0:16:44.1 | 05:45.9 | 41 | 0:59:36.0 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 3179 | IBEHEJ Josef | 1956 | KCL Kooperativa -Svijany | 8. / M60+F | 1:12:24.9 | 0:16:48.3 | 05:40.2 | 36 | 0:58:24.7 | 52 | ||
64 | diplom | 3129 | KLEMENT Dominik | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 3. / M18F | 1:12:49.7 | 0:17:13.1 | 06:23.7 | 70 | 0:59:59.5 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 3072 | MINKA Jakub | 1994 | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE | 16. / M19-29F | 1:12:53.7 | 0:17:17.1 | 06:30.9 | 79 | 0:59:28.7 | 60 | ||
66 | diplom | 3164 | NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch | 1999 | --- | 4. / M18F | 1:12:59.4 | 0:17:22.8 | 06:28.9 | 77 | 1:00:26.7 | 71 | ||
67 | diplom | 3141 | ČERVENÝ Daniel | 1999 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M18F | 1:13:03.2 | 0:17:26.6 | 06:33.6 | 86 | 1:00:03.0 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 3028 | ALTMAN Martin | 1976 | LezeTop Písek | 17. / M40-49F | 1:13:03.7 | 0:17:27.1 | 06:06.9 | 62 | 0:59:56.5 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 3100 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | Lokomotiva Braník | 18. / M40-49F | 1:13:05.9 | 0:17:29.3 | 06:33.2 | 84 | 1:00:02.5 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 3154 | ČERVENKA Jakub | 1973 | Biatlon Klecany | 19. / M40-49F | 1:13:11.9 | 0:17:35.3 | 06:51.4 | 98 | 1:00:40.0 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 3142 | HOEFELMAIER Gregor | 1964 | Dachau | 4. / M50-59F | 1:13:35.4 | 0:17:58.8 | 06:13.5 | 66 | 1:00:06.7 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 3173 | JANOUŠEK Petr | 1984 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 14. / M30-39F | 1:14:16.1 | 0:18:39.5 | 07:03.9 | 106 | 1:00:25.7 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 3093 | DVOŘÁK Karel | 1979 | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 15. / M30-39F | 1:14:23.2 | 0:18:46.6 | 06:32.9 | 83 | 1:00:41.5 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 3104 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 1. / W18F | 1:14:40.9 | 0:19:04.3 | --- | --- | 1:01:07.0 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 3010 | ERDENKÄUFER Toni | 1959 | WSV Warmensteinach | 5. / M50-59F | 1:15:08.4 | 0:19:31.8 | 06:05.4 | 60 | 1:01:25.5 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 3192 | MOLVA František | 1994 | AČR VÚ 2994 | 17. / M19-29F | 1:15:18.2 | 0:19:41.6 | 05:48.5 | 50 | 1:02:00.7 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 3196 | KŘOVÁČEK Jan | 1976 | --- | 20. / M40-49F | 1:15:30.7 | 0:19:54.1 | 07:02.2 | 103 | 1:02:01.0 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 3135 | HOŘÍNEK Karel | 1987 | Žizkovsky tygri | 18. / M19-29F | 1:15:55.2 | 0:20:18.6 | 05:45.9 | 42 | 1:02:15.0 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 3123 | JIRÁNEK Lukáš | 1996 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 19. / M19-29F | 1:15:55.9 | 0:20:19.3 | 06:22.4 | 68 | 1:02:01.0 | 77 | ||
80 | diplom | 3175 | GAWRISCH Simon | 1998 | SKI TEAM Pirna | 6. / M18F | 1:16:25.4 | 0:20:48.8 | 06:46.4 | 96 | 1:02:23.7 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 3003 | PAVEL Lukáš | 1969 | HLÁSNÁ TŘEBÁŇ | 21. / M40-49F | 1:16:33.4 | 0:20:56.8 | 06:27.9 | 76 | 1:02:39.5 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 3130 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 16. / M30-39F | 1:16:34.5 | 0:20:57.9 | 06:07.7 | 63 | 1:03:16.5 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 3183 | RAAB Gerald | 1995 | --- | 20. / M19-29F | 1:17:11.4 | 0:21:34.8 | 06:37.2 | 90 | 1:03:53.2 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 3004 | KAFKA Václav | 1960 | OK Jihlava | 6. / M50-59F | 1:17:56.5 | 0:22:19.9 | 06:31.9 | 82 | 1:03:42.7 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 3136 | BAUEROVÁ Andrea | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / W30-39F | 1:18:20.2 | 0:22:43.6 | 06:24.9 | 73 | 1:04:32.5 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 3002 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | Skiteam Pirna | 21. / M19-29F | 1:18:36.9 | 0:23:00.3 | 06:02.4 | 59 | 1:04:54.5 | 88 | ||
87 | diplom | 3134 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W18F | 1:19:06.7 | 0:23:30.1 | 06:36.4 | 89 | 1:05:03.2 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 3200 | KUTHEIL Pavel | 1982 | --- | 17. / M30-39F | 1:19:07.2 | 0:23:30.6 | 07:38.7 | 130 | 1:05:57.5 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 3012 | KOZHIN Petr | 1961 | St Petersburg | 7. / M50-59F | 1:19:19.6 | 0:23:43.0 | 06:27.4 | 75 | 1:04:54.2 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 3051 | KULHAVÝ Lukáš | 1989 | --- | 22. / M19-29F | 1:19:20.7 | 0:23:44.1 | 06:39.7 | 91 | 1:05:01.7 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 3071 | ANDRLE David | 1991 | SYMBIO+CANNONDALE | 23. / M19-29F | 1:19:48.5 | 0:24:11.9 | 06:35.2 | 88 | 1:04:43.2 | 86 | ||
92 | diplom | 3090 | EGERT Michal | 1988 | EPO | 24. / M19-29F | 1:19:48.7 | 0:24:12.1 | 06:54.2 | 99 | 1:05:39.5 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 3146 | JINEK Pavel | 1982 | AČR | 18. / M30-39F | 1:20:34.7 | 0:24:58.1 | 06:46.9 | 97 | 1:06:27.2 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 3026 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Teplice nad Metují | 9. / M60+F | 1:20:56.7 | 0:25:20.1 | 06:23.9 | 72 | 1:06:23.0 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 3198 | FRITSCH Elisabeth | 1976 | --- | 1. / W40-49F | 1:20:59.7 | 0:25:23.1 | 06:43.9 | 95 | 1:07:00.5 | 98 | ||
96 | diplom | 3075 | NĚMCOVÁ Alena | 1984 | USK Praha | 3. / W30-39F | 1:21:02.2 | 0:25:25.6 | 07:28.2 | 124 | 1:06:50.5 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 3025 | HEŘMAN František | 1953 | Úsov | 10. / M60+F | 1:21:20.7 | 0:25:44.1 | 06:06.4 | 61 | 1:06:48.5 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 3181 | BRYNDA Jakub | 1980 | Kerteam | 19. / M30-39F | 1:21:37.6 | 0:26:01.0 | 07:06.9 | 110 | 1:06:48.2 | 95 | ||
99 | diplom | 3199 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři | 25. / M19-29F | 1:21:40.4 | 0:26:03.8 | 07:03.2 | 104 | 1:07:45.5 | 102 | ||
100 | diplom | 3151 | VESELÁ Iva | 1975 | Sokol Senohraby | 2. / W40-49F | 1:22:00.7 | 0:26:24.1 | 06:41.9 | 92 | 1:07:47.2 | 103 |