Predator Dril + Brutal Monínec - Predator Brutal

cross
DATUM :29.5.2016 ORT :Monínec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand Mezičas #
1 635 Detail RAJNIAK Michal 1989 Extreme Obstacle Runners 1. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:25:25.2 0:00:00.0 1:06:39.4 1
2 638 Detail ŽIŠKA Peter 1987 Extreme Obstacle Runners 2. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:28:48.2 0:03:23.0 1:10:18.8 3
3 605 Detail VACÍK Jiří 1989 Spartan Gym Elite 3. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:29:08.0 0:03:42.8 1:07:11.0 2
4 724 Detail HAVIARIK Jakub 1996 Extreme Obstacle Runners 1. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:33:25.8 0:08:00.6 1:12:21.1 4
5 753 Detail WERKMÄSTER Ludvig 1993 ICEBUG TEAM 4. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:33:58.1 0:08:32.9 1:14:53.9 5
6 444 Detail ŠÁLA Bohuslav 1990 Tantum Monstra 5. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:37:08.7 0:11:43.5 1:16:53.8 6
7 354 Detail JABŮREK Martin 1983 --- 1. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:39:19.0 0:13:53.8 1:19:43.7 9
8 636 Detail MILATA Patrik 1988 Extreme Obstacle Runners 6. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:39:41.8 0:14:16.6 1:17:04.5 7
9 685 Detail PODZIMEK Jakub 1997 Spartan Gym Elite 2. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:39:43.7 0:14:18.5 1:19:28.8 8
10 669 Detail BOŘIL Petr 1986 EXTRA Brno 7. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:41:22.1 0:15:56.9 1:20:06.0 11
11 633 Detail PETRŽELA Ondřej 1989 --- 8. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:46:10.9 0:20:45.7 1:20:03.6 10
12 448 Detail KREJČÍ Pavel 1983 ICEBUGRUNNING 2. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:46:38.4 0:21:13.2 1:24:47.2 21
13 752 Detail TRUHLÁŘ Luboš 1987 ICEBUG TEAM 9. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:46:48.8 0:21:23.6 1:22:27.0 13
14 253 Detail NOVÝ Jaroslav 1979 AFtraining Nýřany 3. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:46:54.7 0:21:29.5 1:23:21.8 15
15 463 Detail BABÁK Josef 1992 Tantum Monstra 10. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:47:46.6 0:22:21.4 1:24:49.6 22
16 523 Detail NOVÁK Lukáš 1991 Boxing Team Poděbrady 11. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:47:56.6 0:22:31.4 1:23:25.5 16
17 671 Detail MOKRÝ Martin 1985 EXTRA Brno 4. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:48:05.6 0:22:40.4 1:21:53.9 12
18 604 Detail SVOBODA Martin 1989 Spartan Gym Elite 12. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:49:23.8 0:23:58.6 1:24:15.1 19
19 25 Detail VOROBOK Tomáš 1990 --- 13. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:49:41.7 0:24:16.5 1:23:38.1 18
20 224 Detail SIMANDL Radek 1993 Motoláci 14. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:50:24.1 0:24:58.9 1:28:12.5 30
21 223 Detail SIMANDL Ondřej 1993 Motoláci 15. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:50:57.1 0:25:31.9 1:28:21.3 31
22 528 Detail MAREŠ Jan 1990 Růžoví králíčci přežijou 16. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:50:58.5 0:25:33.3 1:28:38.3 32
23 668 Detail LINKA Milan 1993 EXTRA Brno 17. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:51:11.1 0:25:45.9 1:24:19.1 20
24 422 Detail VOROBOK Lukáš 1990 --- 18. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:51:19.5 0:25:54.3 1:23:37.3 17
25 728 Detail SCHLOGL Jirka 1993 Extreme Obstacle Runners I. 19. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:51:29.9 0:26:04.7 1:23:09.2 14
26 76 Detail KROTIL Jiří 1988 SRTG Praha 20. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:52:15.7 0:26:50.5 1:25:58.3 26
27 147 Detail RŮŽIČKA Josef 1984 --- 5. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:52:16.1 0:26:50.9 1:29:10.3 34
28 149 Detail SMIŠTÍK Marek 1989 Spartan Gym Elite 21. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:52:36.5 0:27:11.3 1:25:44.8 23
29 755 Detail MUHM David 1987 MIT Tough Team Germany 22. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:54:25.9 0:29:00.7 1:25:56.5 24
30 613 Detail TUREK Martin 1986 eXtreme Team Kolín 23. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:54:52.3 0:29:27.1 1:30:24.9 37
31 252 Detail PÍGL Jan 1983 AFtraining Nýřany 6. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:54:55.7 0:29:30.5 1:31:01.1 39
32 254 Detail VORÁČEK Tomáš 1988 AFtraining Nýřany 24. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:55:29.2 0:30:04.0 1:33:58.7 51
33 597 Detail PEŠOUT Jan 1984 Spartan Gym 7. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:56:44.0 0:31:18.8 1:26:47.2 27
34 79 Detail BUKVAI Miloš 1985 --- 8. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:56:53.2 0:31:28.0 1:29:31.2 36
35 640 Detail ZAPALAČ Martin 1986 Extreme Obstacle Runners I. 25. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:56:53.4 0:31:28.2 1:27:28.3 29
36 30 Detail ŘEZNÍČEK Jan 1973 --- 1. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:57:11.2 0:31:46.0 1:31:50.6 44
37 763 Detail DRBOHLAV Martin 1989 SRTG Čelákovice 26. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:57:18.2 0:31:53.0 1:31:05.7 40
38 482 Detail PATRMAN Milan 1988 ICEBUGRUNNING 27. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:58:27.3 0:33:02.1 1:30:41.1 38
39 196 Detail MIČÍK Jakub 1991 Complex Training Ostrava 28. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:58:30.9 0:33:05.7 1:31:39.3 43
40 716 Detail LOMICKÝ Václav 1987 --- 29. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:58:31.6 0:33:06.4 1:26:57.7 28
41 663 Detail ČERNÝ Jakub 1993 Tantum Monstra 30. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:58:33.4 0:33:08.2 1:28:38.5 33
42 612 Detail ŠPAČEK Luděk 1997 eXtreme Team Kolín 3. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 1:58:49.9 0:33:24.7 1:32:08.2 45
43 255 Detail FEIFRLÍK Tomáš 1979 AFtraining Nýřany 9. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:58:51.2 0:33:26.0 1:31:18.3 41
44 732 Detail PLIHAL Tomas 1975 --- 2. /  Muži 41 -50 let 1:59:12.1 0:33:46.9 1:34:28.4 52
45 10 Detail NOHEJL Martin 1989 ICEBUGRUNNING 31. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:59:54.0 0:34:28.8 1:25:56.8 25
46 684 Detail TOPINKA Martin 1984 EXTRA Brno 10. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:00:21.2 0:34:56.0 1:32:12.1 46
47 236 Detail OPPOLZER Honza 1988 SRTG Kladno 32. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:00:21.7 0:34:56.5 1:33:30.3 48
48 438 Detail MILER Petr 1982 MIX TEAM 11. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:00:56.8 0:35:31.6 1:33:54.5 50
49 23 Detail NEDVĚD Robert 1988 --- 33. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:01:07.7 0:35:42.5 1:36:01.7 59
50 675 Detail VARGA Juraj 1993 EXTRA Brno 34. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:01:24.9 0:35:59.7 1:35:18.5 57
51 606 Detail WACKER Lukáš 1987 Spartan Gym 35. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:02:28.0 0:37:02.8 1:37:01.7 67
52 725 Detail POSPÍŠIL Richard 1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners II. 4. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 2:02:39.4 0:37:14.2 1:36:01.2 58
53 251 Detail VORÁČEK Lukáš 1984 AFtraining Nýřany 12. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:02:49.4 0:37:24.2 1:31:34.7 42
54 353 Detail ZOUHAR František 1987 --- 36. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:02:55.2 0:37:30.0 1:36:12.6 62
55 746 Detail NOVÁK Miroslav 1993 --- 37. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:03:08.7 0:37:43.5 1:33:17.6 47
56 781 Detail MALÝ Václav 1988 EXTRA Brno 38. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:03:16.5 0:37:51.3 1:35:17.4 56
57 256 Detail TOMÁŠEK Jiří 1982 AFtraining Nýřany 13. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:03:25.5 0:38:00.3 1:39:22.2 80
58 598 Detail RADIL Jakub 1987 Spartan Gym 39. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:03:59.7 0:38:34.5 1:33:36.6 49
59 260 Detail DVOŘÁČEK Roman 1988 TF Legion Gym 40. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:04:02.1 0:38:36.9 1:37:08.9 68
60 478 Detail HANZLÍČEK David 1991 --- 41. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:04:21.5 0:38:56.3 1:40:33.1 90
61 782 Detail BERIT Daniel 1982 --- 14. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:04:34.5 0:39:09.3 1:38:17.7 73
62 278 Detail FERSCHMANN Jakub 1981 --- 15. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:05:12.0 0:39:46.8 1:36:25.9 63
63 466 Detail HADAČ Tomáš 1991 Tantum Monstra 42. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:05:12.4 0:39:47.2 1:37:17.6 69
64 742 Detail BARTOŠ Karel 1976 Wild West 16. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:05:16.2 0:39:51.0 1:34:54.2 54
65 218 Detail NOVÁK Jan 1993 SRTG Pardubice 43. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:05:25.4 0:40:00.2 1:38:25.7 74
66 740 Detail FIŠER Rostislav 1974 Spartan Gym 3. /  Muži 41 -50 let 2:05:27.9 0:40:02.7 1:39:27.4 81
67 480 Detail ŠÁLEK Martin 1967 ICEBUGRUNNING 4. /  Muži 41 -50 let 2:05:50.2 0:40:25.0 1:34:50.5 53
68 367 Detail ŠINDLER Matěj 1991 Gladiators 44. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:06:15.5 0:40:50.3 1:36:06.2 60
69 122 Detail BROŽ Lukáš 1992 --- 45. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:06:26.2 0:41:01.0 1:36:59.6 66
70 360 Detail CIMLER Jiří 1984 Gladiators 17. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:06:55.1 0:41:29.9 1:38:45.8 75
71 451 Detail VODENKA Tomáš 1982 INVENTI 18. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:07:05.4 0:41:40.2 1:39:00.0 78
72 265 Detail PATOČKA Aleš 1987 TF Legion Gym 46. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:07:14.6 0:41:49.4 1:37:43.1 71
73 481 Detail PETR Tomáš 1988 ICEBUGRUNNING 47. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:07:16.0 0:41:50.8 1:35:14.6 55
74 760 Detail TELVÁK Radek 1997 SRTG Čelákovice 5. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 2:07:26.9 0:42:01.7 1:39:42.0 83
75 339 Detail KOHOUT Petr 1991 Arena Dream Team 48. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:07:36.1 0:42:10.9 1:41:53.7 99
76 261 Detail GRAFFY Ivo 1975 TF Legion Gym 5. /  Muži 41 -50 let 2:07:56.6 0:42:31.4 1:36:45.6 64
77 110 Detail VANĚK Pavel 1988 --- 49. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:08:13.0 0:42:47.8 1:39:48.0 84
78 194 Detail ŠMÍD Martin 1984 Complex Training Ostrava 19. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:08:49.0 0:43:23.8 1:40:25.2 89
79 437 Detail HAJDUR Václav 1982 MIX TEAM 20. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:08:56.8 0:43:31.6 1:41:02.3 93
80 184 Detail BUŤA Kamil 1978 KAJOŠKA 21. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:09:10.0 0:43:44.8 1:36:09.7 61
81 631 Detail HLINKA Petr 1991 Last minute 50. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:09:19.2 0:43:54.0 1:37:45.3 72
82 567 Detail HORVÁTH Jakub 1990 Zřejmě slušnej oddíl. 51. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:09:39.0 0:44:13.8 1:41:17.3 96
83 484 Detail KARAS Vítězslav 1983 SVVAT Elite 22. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:10:01.1 0:44:35.9 1:40:50.8 92
84 228 Detail DUCHEK Petr 1987 SRTG Kladno 52. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:10:05.2 0:44:40.0 1:36:58.0 65
85 586 Detail DRÁBEK Lukáš 1995 Spartan Gym 53. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:10:11.8 0:44:46.6 1:39:21.2 79
86 593 Detail LAHOVSKÝ Ondřej 1987 Spartan Gym 54. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:10:59.9 0:45:34.7 1:40:15.7 88
87 647 Detail PEŠEK Petr 1990 --- 55. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:11:08.3 0:45:43.1 1:37:18.0 70
88 225 Detail HATALA Anton 1993 Motoláci 56. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:11:11.8 0:45:46.6 1:40:43.1 91
89 585 Detail CHALABALA Jan 1991 Spartan Gym 57. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:11:31.9 0:46:06.7 1:45:09.6 112
90 243 Detail JANKULÁR Tomáš 1986 SVVAT Elite 58. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:11:49.5 0:46:24.3 1:40:11.5 87
91 129 Detail SLAMĚNÍK Bedřich 1976 neBULL 23. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:11:55.4 0:46:30.2 1:41:03.9 94
92 670 Detail KUCHAŘ Lukáš 1986 EXTRA Brno 59. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:12:48.6 0:47:23.4 1:41:33.5 98
93 409 Detail PAVLIŠ Miroslav 1992 Tantum Monstra 60. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:12:59.0 0:47:33.8 1:38:58.5 77
94 687 Detail HANÁK Michal 1971 --- 6. /  Muži 41 -50 let 2:13:05.5 0:47:40.3 1:29:20.9 35
95 727 Detail PETERKA Tomáš 1985 Extreme Obstacle Runners II. 24. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:13:22.8 0:47:57.6 1:39:57.8 85
96 516 Detail SUCHÁNEK Dominik 1998 Gram energo extreme runners 6. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 2:14:24.6 0:48:59.4 1:43:06.1 102
97 513 Detail SRNSKÝ Daniel 1997 Gram energo extreme runners 7. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 2:14:49.9 0:49:24.7 1:43:12.6 105
98 779 Detail PAUČEK Juraj 1974 Extreme Obstacle Runners II. 7. /  Muži 41 -50 let 2:14:54.1 0:49:28.9 1:38:51.2 76
99 789 Detail BALINT Michal 1985 --- 25. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:14:59.4 0:49:34.2 1:43:43.2 107
100 449 Detail MAZÁK Jakub 1995 --- 61. /  Muži 21 -30 let 2:15:06.9 0:49:41.7 1:44:51.3 111