Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split-1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5285 | CEBULLA Marius | 1995 | SWV Goldlauter | 1. / H 21 | 0:47:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:28:06.3 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 5331 | BAEHR JOHANNES | 1995 | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 2. / H 21 | 0:47:11.8 | 0:00:02.9 | 0:28:06.0 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 5442 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / J 19 M | 0:47:14.9 | 0:00:06.0 | 0:28:07.2 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 5330 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / H 21 | 0:47:15.9 | 0:00:07.0 | 0:28:08.7 | 11 | ||
5 | diplom | 5323 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | Bertsdorfer SV | 1. / J 17 M | 0:47:17.6 | 0:00:08.7 | 0:28:08.2 | 10 | ||
6 | diplom | 5002 | LIPOWITZ Florian | 2000 | Ski-Club Seefeld | 2. / J 17 M | 0:47:18.4 | 0:00:09.5 | 0:28:08.7 | 11 | ||
7 | diplom | 5174 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 4. / H 21 | 0:47:18.7 | 0:00:09.8 | 0:28:07.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 5313 | SCHNEIDER Sepp | 1991 | Schwende racing Team | 5. / H 21 | 0:47:28.6 | 0:00:19.7 | 0:28:06.3 | 2 | ||
9 | diplom | 5001 | MOOSMANN Tobias | 1997 | SC-Kössen | 2. / J 19 M | 0:47:28.9 | 0:00:20.0 | 0:28:07.8 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 5012 | LIPOWITZ Philipp | 1999 | Ski-Club Seefeld | 3. / J 17 M | 0:47:30.3 | 0:00:21.4 | 0:28:07.9 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 5315 | DÜRR Johannes | 1987 | SC Göstling-Hochkar | 6. / H 21 | 0:47:39.9 | 0:00:31.0 | 0:28:09.2 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 5005 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | One Way Pro Team | 1. / H 36 | 0:47:41.9 | 0:00:33.0 | 0:28:09.7 | 16 | ||
13 | diplom | 5482 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | --- | 3. / J 19 M | 0:47:42.6 | 0:00:33.7 | 0:28:09.4 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 5246 | TREUDE Harald | 1977 | SV Lützel | 2. / H 36 | 0:47:53.4 | 0:00:44.5 | 0:28:09.5 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5003 | DREXLER Hans-Peter | 1993 | Adidas XCS-Team | 7. / H 21 | 0:47:59.4 | 0:00:50.5 | 0:28:07.2 | 4 | ||
16 | diplom | 5137 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / H 31 | 0:48:45.2 | 0:01:36.3 | 0:28:07.9 | 8 | ||
17 | diplom | 5004 | FISCHHABER Florian | 1992 | Team Rossignol | 8. / H 21 | 0:49:33.1 | 0:02:24.2 | 0:28:59.6 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 5355 | REICHENBERGER Thomas | 1965 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 0:49:34.3 | 0:02:25.4 | 0:29:00.5 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 5365 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / H 41 | 0:49:37.3 | 0:02:28.4 | 0:28:59.1 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 5397 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | GebVersBt8 Füssen | 9. / H 21 | 0:49:54.8 | 0:02:45.9 | 0:30:04.0 | 29 | ||
21 | diplom | 5006 | ADLER Steffen | 1974 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 2. / H 41 | 0:49:57.2 | 0:02:48.3 | 0:29:58.0 | 25 | ||
22 | diplom | 5149 | JÄRVINEN Jukka | 1971 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 1. / H 46 | 0:49:58.6 | 0:02:49.7 | 0:29:58.3 | 26 | ||
23 | diplom | 5273 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | Swix/Rossignol | 2. / H 51 | 0:49:59.5 | 0:02:50.6 | 0:29:56.9 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 5420 | REIF Sebastian | 1983 | --- | 2. / H 31 | 0:50:18.4 | 0:03:09.5 | 0:29:57.4 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 5074 | HEINZELLER Korbinian | 1982 | Oberammergau | 3. / H 31 | 0:50:36.2 | 0:03:27.3 | 0:29:56.4 | 20 | ||
26 | diplom | 5328 | HERZOG Josef | 1963 | SVG Uderns | 3. / H 51 | 0:50:49.4 | 0:03:40.5 | 0:29:58.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 8042 | GÖTZINGER Maximilian | 1987 | TSV Siegsdorf | 10. / H 21 | 0:51:12.4 | 0:04:03.5 | 0:29:56.5 | 21 | ||
28 | diplom | 5009 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 3. / H 36 | 0:51:15.6 | 0:04:06.7 | 0:29:59.1 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 5010 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 4. / H 36 | 0:51:16.7 | 0:04:07.8 | 0:30:25.5 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 5296 | MAYER Fabian | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 11. / H 21 | 0:51:17.3 | 0:04:08.4 | 0:29:57.9 | 24 | ||
31 | diplom | 5231 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 2. / H 46 | 0:51:31.5 | 0:04:22.6 | 0:30:24.1 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 5286 | KRAEMER FABIAN | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 4. / J 17 M | 0:51:39.0 | 0:04:30.1 | 0:30:35.8 | 36 | ||
33 | diplom | 5007 | LIPOWITZ Marc | 1969 | Ski-Club Seefeld | 3. / H 46 | 0:51:47.1 | 0:04:38.2 | 0:30:25.2 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 5098 | WAGNER Felix | 1992 | Madshus | 12. / H 21 | 0:52:05.5 | 0:04:56.6 | 0:30:33.2 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 5427 | GRITSCH Andreas | 1973 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 0:52:12.1 | 0:05:03.2 | 0:31:12.6 | 39 | ||
36 | diplom | 8064 | KRYLOV Valerii | 1962 | Obninsk | 4. / H 51 | 0:52:12.5 | 0:05:03.6 | 0:31:12.0 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 5295 | KOMLEV Yury | 1967 | Rittis Alpin Chalets | 4. / H 46 | 0:52:14.6 | 0:05:05.7 | 0:30:34.8 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 5019 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | Kauttua | 5. / H 46 | 0:52:15.4 | 0:05:06.5 | 0:31:15.1 | 42 | ||
39 | diplom | 5319 | HUBER Lukas | 1993 | Schnitzschule Oberammergau | 13. / H 21 | 0:52:17.6 | 0:05:08.7 | 0:31:14.6 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 5140 | SCHLIERENZAUER Martin | 1970 | --- | 6. / H 46 | 0:52:25.4 | 0:05:16.5 | 0:31:13.0 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 5364 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 5. / H 36 | 0:52:39.7 | 0:05:30.8 | 0:30:34.2 | 34 | ||
42 | diplom | 5443 | LÖW Janik | 2002 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 15 M | 0:53:26.7 | 0:06:17.8 | 0:31:55.9 | 47 | ||
43 | diplom | 5335 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | Askö Villach | 7. / H 46 | 0:53:28.0 | 0:06:19.1 | 0:31:56.5 | 48 | ||
44 | diplom | 8091 | WINDISCH Thomas | 1988 | --- | 14. / H 21 | 0:53:28.8 | 0:06:19.9 | 0:31:09.6 | 37 | ||
45 | diplom | 5534 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | --- | 4. / J 19 M | 0:53:35.4 | 0:06:26.5 | 0:31:54.3 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 5479 | PRINZ Martin | 1973 | SC-Lilienfeld | 4. / H 41 | 0:53:36.3 | 0:06:27.4 | 0:31:59.4 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 5311 | BISSLE Pirmin | 2000 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / J 17 M | 0:53:39.4 | 0:06:30.5 | 0:31:26.4 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 5523 | GROTZ Michael | 1965 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 0:53:39.4 | 0:06:30.5 | 0:31:22.8 | 43 | ||
49 | diplom | 5173 | ADRIAN Bettag | 1992 | SC Speyer | 15. / H 21 | 0:53:49.9 | 0:06:41.0 | 0:32:00.0 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 5025 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | TSV Roßhaupten | 8. / H 46 | 0:53:50.0 | 0:06:41.1 | 0:31:59.5 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 5398 | LUZIUS Eugen | 1982 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 0:54:02.7 | 0:06:53.8 | 0:31:54.6 | 46 | ||
52 | diplom | 5017 | OTTO Jacob | 1999 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | 6. / J 17 M | 0:54:39.9 | 0:07:31.0 | 0:32:24.3 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 5343 | KUTTER Michael | 1965 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 0:54:41.6 | 0:07:32.7 | 0:32:24.7 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 5275 | BRANDAUER NETREBA Michael | 1975 | --- | 5. / H 41 | 0:54:48.5 | 0:07:39.6 | 0:32:20.9 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 5124 | GÖTZ Daniel | 1989 | --- | 16. / H 21 | 0:54:55.2 | 0:07:46.3 | 0:32:26.9 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 5367 | BAMBERGER Josef | 1992 | --- | 17. / H 21 | 0:54:56.1 | 0:07:47.2 | 0:32:25.4 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 5151 | BAYER Christian | 1984 | SC Speyer | 5. / H 31 | 0:55:05.9 | 0:07:57.0 | 0:32:25.6 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 5026 | BLUM Konrad | 1952 | DAV Pfullendorf | 1. / H 61 | 0:55:06.2 | 0:07:57.3 | 0:32:23.0 | 53 | ||
59 | diplom | 5235 | MIEHLE Niklas | 1999 | SG Klotzsche | 7. / J 17 M | 0:55:06.5 | 0:07:57.6 | 0:33:10.5 | 65 | ||
60 | diplom | 5325 | JÖRG Martin | 1989 | SSV Wertach | 18. / H 21 | 0:55:07.7 | 0:07:58.8 | 0:33:11.0 | 66 | ||
61 | diplom | 5433 | JOERG Florian | 1991 | --- | 19. / H 21 | 0:55:20.6 | 0:08:11.7 | 0:33:11.4 | 67 | ||
62 | diplom | 5027 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | CK Sukacka | 6. / H 41 | 0:55:38.2 | 0:08:29.3 | 0:32:53.0 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 5391 | WEILER Sven | 1978 | westernwelt running team | 6. / H 36 | 0:55:39.1 | 0:08:30.2 | 0:33:09.5 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 5016 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 5. / J 19 M | 0:55:58.6 | 0:08:49.7 | 0:32:42.8 | 59 | ||
65 | diplom | 5020 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 7. / H 36 | 0:56:11.7 | 0:09:02.8 | 0:32:47.2 | 60 | ||
66 | diplom | 8001 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | SC Haag | 7. / H 51 | 0:56:12.9 | 0:09:04.0 | 0:32:52.3 | 61 | ||
67 | diplom | 5021 | WELZ Anton | 1962 | SC Marktoberdorf | 8. / H 51 | 0:56:14.7 | 0:09:05.8 | 0:32:54.5 | 63 | ||
68 | diplom | 5224 | KÄFFERLEIN Markus | 1972 | TSV Stiefenhofen | 7. / H 41 | 0:56:35.3 | 0:09:26.4 | 0:34:02.4 | 77 | ||
69 | diplom | 5242 | KRAH Patrick | 1981 | TEAM BELLA VISTA | 8. / H 36 | 0:56:39.6 | 0:09:30.7 | 0:33:12.6 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 5486 | KRUG Alfred | 1955 | --- | 2. / H 61 | 0:56:53.9 | 0:09:45.0 | 0:33:53.7 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 5011 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1. / H 56 | 0:56:54.3 | 0:09:45.4 | 0:33:32.2 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 5370 | DEGEN Vitali | 1966 | Fürth | 9. / H 51 | 0:56:55.5 | 0:09:46.6 | 0:34:02.2 | 76 | ||
73 | diplom | 5203 | ĎURICA Ľubomír | 1965 | Žilinská župa | 10. / H 51 | 0:56:56.7 | 0:09:47.8 | 0:33:53.2 | 71 | ||
74 | diplom | 5034 | SEDLMAIER Bernd | 1966 | Oberammergau | 11. / H 51 | 0:57:32.5 | 0:10:23.6 | 0:33:55.5 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 8059 | MORITZ Lukas | 1988 | München | 20. / H 21 | 0:57:32.7 | 0:10:23.8 | 0:33:49.8 | 70 | ||
76 | diplom | 5360 | PLUNGER Engelbert | 1961 | --- | 2. / H 56 | 0:57:33.5 | 0:10:24.6 | 0:33:54.8 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 5237 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche | 9. / H 46 | 0:57:44.3 | 0:10:35.4 | 0:34:14.2 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 5284 | CEBULLA Michael | 1971 | SWV Goldlauter | 10. / H 46 | 0:57:44.5 | 0:10:35.6 | 0:34:12.5 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 8011 | KOCH Viktor | 1972 | Trier/ SRC Heimbach- Weis | 8. / H 41 | 0:58:00.3 | 0:10:51.4 | 0:34:45.6 | 88 | ||
80 | diplom | 5488 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | --- | 3. / H 56 | 0:58:01.0 | 0:10:52.1 | 0:34:24.4 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 5023 | PÜSCHMANN Sven | 1996 | Zipp Racing Team | 21. / H 21 | 0:58:01.4 | 0:10:52.5 | 0:34:42.8 | 85 | ||
82 | diplom | 8003 | BERNHARD Lukas | 1955 | München | 3. / H 61 | 0:58:02.4 | 0:10:53.5 | 0:34:28.8 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 5056 | WEILHARTER Hans | 1951 | SV Reutte | 1. / H 66 | 0:58:04.1 | 0:10:55.2 | 0:34:16.4 | 80 | ||
84 | diplom | 5214 | KENTER Finn | 2000 | FC Seeshaupt | 8. / J 17 M | 0:58:07.2 | 0:10:58.3 | 0:33:56.1 | 75 | ||
85 | diplom | 5265 | BASS Jachen | 1964 | Scuol | 12. / H 51 | 0:58:12.4 | 0:11:03.5 | 0:34:55.8 | 91 | ||
86 | diplom | 5382 | HOFBAUER Dieter | 1953 | --- | 4. / H 61 | 0:58:12.6 | 0:11:03.7 | 0:34:43.1 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 8052 | SCHNEIDER Stefan | 1969 | Schaffhausen | 11. / H 46 | 0:58:17.7 | 0:11:08.8 | 0:34:17.4 | 81 | ||
88 | diplom | 5276 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 12. / H 46 | 0:58:17.8 | 0:11:08.9 | 0:34:43.4 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 5304 | GUTMANN Lukas | 1993 | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 22. / H 21 | 0:58:18.0 | 0:11:09.1 | 0:34:37.8 | 84 | ||
90 | diplom | 5448 | BALATKA Jaroslav | 1959 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 0:58:18.2 | 0:11:09.3 | 0:34:58.0 | 92 | ||
91 | diplom | 5230 | REBANE Riho | 1980 | Sporttravel Estonia | 9. / H 36 | 0:58:18.7 | 0:11:09.8 | 0:35:00.3 | 93 | ||
92 | diplom | 8005 | HAGEN Thomas | 1965 | Neusäß | 13. / H 51 | 0:58:58.5 | 0:11:49.6 | 0:34:48.7 | 90 | ||
93 | diplom | 5470 | MAYR Andreas | 1966 | --- | 14. / H 51 | 0:59:32.1 | 0:12:23.2 | 0:35:17.3 | 96 | ||
94 | diplom | 5292 | WEIS Eric | 1977 | Loisir Nordique | 10. / H 36 | 0:59:34.6 | 0:12:25.7 | 0:35:55.8 | 100 | ||
95 | diplom | 5429 | SCHMALHOLZ Michael | 1953 | TSV Mindelheim | 5. / H 61 | 0:59:40.5 | 0:12:31.6 | 0:35:04.5 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 5392 | BLUM Martin | 1962 | SV Söchering | 15. / H 51 | 0:59:42.8 | 0:12:33.9 | 0:35:18.9 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 8008 | GRÄBERT Carsten | 1972 | WSV Oberaudorf | 9. / H 41 | 0:59:43.1 | 0:12:34.2 | 0:35:51.3 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 5435 | ALTMANN Marco | 1981 | Zeppelin Team Potsdam | 11. / H 36 | 0:59:49.9 | 0:12:41.0 | 0:34:48.5 | 89 | ||
99 | diplom | 5232 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche | 16. / H 51 | 0:59:57.7 | 0:12:48.8 | 0:36:04.0 | 101 | ||
100 | diplom | 5039 | KOCH Thomas | 1964 | FHSG Stralsund | 17. / H 51 | 0:59:57.8 | 0:12:48.9 | 0:35:07.8 | 95 |