Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | split-1 | # | split-2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4421 | RÄSS Dani | 1974 | Appenzell Steinegg | 1:27:11.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 27:57.7 | 1 | 1:06:37.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4006 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Toko | 1:28:19.7 | 0:01:07.8 | 28:04.7 | 2 | 1:06:52.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4195 | FEDERICO Redolf | 1972 | --- | 1:30:36.1 | 0:03:24.2 | 29:18.6 | 3 | 1:09:08.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4013 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Zizkovsky tygri | 1:34:51.5 | 0:07:39.6 | 30:24.1 | 4 | 1:12:44.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 4005 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1:35:18.7 | 0:08:06.8 | 30:25.9 | 5 | 1:12:46.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4326 | FJODOROV Ain | 1972 | Otepää | 1:35:42.4 | 0:08:30.5 | 31:26.2 | 7 | 1:13:22.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4290 | MOEHRS Sascha | 1974 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 1:38:17.0 | 0:11:05.1 | 31:17.4 | 6 | 1:14:18.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4214 | GRANROTH Karl | 1973 | Flagstaff Arizona | 1:39:44.0 | 0:12:32.1 | 31:38.4 | 8 | 1:15:12.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4352 | BAROCKE Ralf | 1973 | TSV Mönchröden | 1:39:52.9 | 0:12:41.0 | 32:26.8 | 9 | 1:16:07.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4308 | SIEGLING Jörg | 1975 | Tri Team FFB | 1:41:41.8 | 0:14:29.9 | 33:24.1 | 10 | 1:17:48.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 4025 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 1:45:01.8 | 0:17:49.9 | 34:31.4 | 11 | 1:19:56.4 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 4044 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas | 1972 | Radsport Team Gaimersheim | 1:46:43.5 | 0:19:31.6 | 34:35.9 | 12 | 1:21:36.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 4338 | POLLMER Thomas | 1974 | Skatingschule Scherrer | 1:48:40.1 | 0:21:28.2 | 35:38.6 | 13 | 1:23:06.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 4296 | BAUER Michael | 1974 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 1:48:54.3 | 0:21:42.4 | 35:39.7 | 14 | 1:23:08.0 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 4431 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:49:29.4 | 0:22:17.5 | 36:03.2 | 18 | 1:23:31.9 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 4435 | CASANOVA BORCA Gianluca | 1972 | costalta (BL) | 1:49:34.2 | 0:22:22.3 | 35:59.1 | 17 | 1:23:31.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 4050 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 1:49:51.3 | 0:22:39.4 | 36:59.2 | 21 | 1:24:18.2 | 20 | ||
18 | diplom | 4242 | FENIEV Philipp | 1974 | Moscow | 1:50:12.1 | 0:23:00.2 | 36:47.8 | 19 | 1:24:16.8 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 4426 | NURK Talis | 1982 | Sporttravel Estonia | 1:50:16.2 | 0:23:04.3 | 35:49.1 | 15 | 1:23:30.5 | 15 | ||
20 | diplom | 4201 | SAMUELSEN Steinar | 1973 | Raskinn | 1:52:09.8 | 0:24:57.9 | 35:50.9 | 16 | 1:24:14.2 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 4211 | B. GAGNON Jean-Philippe | 1975 | Gatineau | 1:53:27.2 | 0:26:15.3 | 36:55.0 | 20 | 1:25:45.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 4076 | BERNHARD Milan | 1976 | KUBE | 1:54:20.8 | 0:27:08.9 | 37:24.7 | 23 | 1:27:12.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 4437 | URBAS Mart | 1973 | --- | 1:54:30.8 | 0:27:18.9 | 38:00.0 | 24 | 1:27:48.3 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 4395 | WIBMER Richard | 1973 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 1:54:40.5 | 0:27:28.6 | 37:13.5 | 22 | 1:27:40.0 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 4117 | STEINBACH Daniel | 1973 | Team Fangt das Gnu e.V. | 1:55:04.8 | 0:27:52.9 | 38:03.4 | 25 | 1:27:53.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4412 | RAU Nico | 1973 | Executive | 1:56:44.5 | 0:29:32.6 | 39:09.3 | 26 | 1:29:35.9 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 4353 | FILIPPINI Carlo | 1976 | Muenchen | 1:57:23.5 | 0:30:11.6 | 39:31.7 | 27 | 1:29:45.4 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 4071 | WINKLER Pavel | 1973 | Jachtclub Tousen | 2:01:31.9 | 0:34:20.0 | 40:00.5 | 29 | 1:32:45.7 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 4225 | SCHLEYER Andrej | 1972 | durach | 2:01:59.1 | 0:34:47.2 | 40:34.6 | 32 | 1:32:51.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 4382 | HANNEMANN Manfred | 1973 | WSV Ebbs | 2:02:31.7 | 0:35:19.8 | 40:01.9 | 30 | 1:33:14.2 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 4059 | THOMA André | 1975 | SZ Bad Herrenalb | 2:03:34.0 | 0:36:22.1 | 39:47.6 | 28 | 1:33:59.7 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 4466 | SAMESKE Volker | 1973 | --- | 2:06:47.7 | 0:39:35.8 | 40:29.1 | 31 | 1:36:17.7 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 4137 | AARNISTE Marek | 1976 | Hiiu Karikas | 2:07:45.5 | 0:40:33.6 | 41:40.1 | 36 | 1:36:50.5 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 4458 | DEMMEL Robert | 1974 | --- | 2:08:36.1 | 0:41:24.2 | 41:21.7 | 35 | 1:37:17.2 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 4313 | WESEMANN Marco | 1973 | bisikon | 2:09:33.0 | 0:42:21.1 | 43:50.8 | 40 | 1:38:21.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 4362 | TORRAS ROSELL Jordi | 1974 | Refugi Malniu Team | 2:11:00.8 | 0:43:48.9 | 42:44.9 | 39 | 1:38:57.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 4103 | ZIER Martin | 1975 | Wirsberg | 2:15:23.4 | 0:48:11.5 | 40:49.9 | 34 | 1:41:05.7 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 4161 | HITI Tomaz | 1972 | Grahovo | 2:15:51.1 | 0:48:39.2 | 42:10.0 | 37 | 1:41:49.6 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 4082 | KUHN Pavel | 1975 | KUBE team | 2:18:49.1 | 0:51:37.2 | 40:42.2 | 33 | 1:40:35.5 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 4238 | PÖYHÖNEN Simo | 1976 | Raisu Lumous | 2:20:12.0 | 0:53:00.1 | 44:25.7 | 42 | 1:45:14.0 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 4321 | SOLGALOV Mikhail | 1972 | ?????? | 2:20:38.2 | 0:53:26.3 | 43:52.4 | 41 | 1:45:52.6 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 4266 | PEON CHAVELI Ciro | 1973 | C.E.M. Solvay | 2:20:43.4 | 0:53:31.5 | 42:21.0 | 38 | 1:43:00.3 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 4139 | ULMAN Rait | 1973 | Hiiu Karikas | 2:27:21.1 | 1:00:09.2 | 47:48.8 | 43 | 1:50:21.4 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 4129 | VAN MEERVELD Ilja | 1975 | Zurich | 3:04:59.7 | 1:37:47.8 | 58:06.1 | 44 | 2:17:02.0 | 44 | ||
--- | 4121 | BERNHARDSEN Alf Helge | 1972 | Vestre jakobselv | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4156 | WIEDEMANN Leonhard | 1975 | TSV Harburg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4259 | STRÖMBERG Martin | 1973 | Söderköpings SK | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 4293 | BRANDL Dietmar | 1973 | Nürnberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |