Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | split-1 | # | split-2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4002 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | Adidas XCS-Team | 1. / H 31 | 1:23:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:27:20.9 | 3 | 1:03:56.8 | 2 | ||
1 | diplom | 4369 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 31 | 1:23:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:27:21.8 | 4 | 1:03:56.4 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 4003 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 1. / H 21 | 1:23:32.8 | 0:00:02.5 | 0:27:20.4 | 1 | 1:03:57.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 4001 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig | 2. / H 21 | 1:23:56.5 | 0:00:26.2 | 0:27:20.5 | 2 | 1:03:57.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 4421 | RÄSS Dani | 1974 | Appenzell Steinegg | 1. / H 41 | 1:27:11.9 | 0:03:41.6 | 0:27:57.7 | 5 | 1:06:37.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4391 | NEEF Sebastian | 1989 | Skinfit Racing Tri Team/SkiGo Racing | 3. / H 21 | 1:27:34.2 | 0:04:03.9 | 0:28:37.3 | 8 | 1:07:15.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 4006 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Toko | 2. / H 41 | 1:28:19.7 | 0:04:49.4 | 0:28:04.7 | 6 | 1:06:52.8 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 4012 | ANGELI Johannes | 1991 | Madshus | 4. / H 21 | 1:28:48.9 | 0:05:18.6 | 0:28:37.7 | 9 | 1:07:19.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 4172 | NOWAK Florian | 1995 | Oberammergau | 5. / H 21 | 1:29:05.7 | 0:05:35.4 | 0:28:36.3 | 7 | 1:07:19.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4464 | BALLERSTEDT Roland | 1966 | Sport Haschko Team | 1. / H 51 | 1:30:11.9 | 0:06:41.6 | 0:29:37.8 | 21 | 1:09:07.4 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 4016 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig | 1. / H 46 | 1:30:16.1 | 0:06:45.8 | 0:29:15.8 | 12 | 1:09:07.9 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 4007 | BIRKNER Philipp | 1989 | #wirfueryannic | 6. / H 21 | 1:30:17.3 | 0:06:47.0 | 0:29:14.3 | 10 | 1:09:10.6 | 17 | ||
12 | diplom | 4009 | MUELLER JESSICA | 1988 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | 1. / D 21 | 1:30:17.3 | 0:06:47.0 | 0:29:38.0 | 22 | 1:09:13.2 | 22 | ||
14 | diplom | 4385 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 7. / H 21 | 1:30:17.6 | 0:06:47.3 | 0:29:16.0 | 13 | 1:09:09.0 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 4307 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 8. / H 21 | 1:30:22.0 | 0:06:51.7 | 0:29:15.4 | 11 | --- | --- | ||
16 | diplom | 4358 | GÖHNER Michael | 1980 | Madshus | 1. / H 36 | 1:30:27.9 | 0:06:57.6 | 0:29:40.5 | 28 | 1:09:11.2 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 4317 | REHM Ludwig | 1960 | SC Oberstdorf | 1. / H 56 | 1:30:29.6 | 0:06:59.3 | 0:29:17.0 | 14 | 1:09:10.0 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 4195 | FEDERICO Redolf | 1972 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 1:30:36.1 | 0:07:05.8 | 0:29:18.6 | 17 | 1:09:08.4 | 13 | ||
19 | diplom | 4011 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam | 3. / H 31 | 1:30:36.4 | 0:07:06.1 | 0:29:36.2 | 18 | 1:09:14.8 | 26 | ||
20 | diplom | 4241 | LANGER PASCAL | 1988 | train2cure | 2. / H 36 | 1:30:37.4 | 0:07:07.1 | 0:29:17.4 | 15 | 1:09:06.7 | 10 | ||
21 | diplom | 4166 | POVIRK Anze | 1991 | SK Ihan | 9. / H 21 | 1:30:43.1 | 0:07:12.8 | 0:29:40.2 | 27 | 1:09:12.2 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 4361 | WALCHER Heinz | 1961 | WSV Ramsau | 2. / H 56 | 1:30:44.0 | 0:07:13.7 | 0:29:37.1 | 20 | 1:09:13.6 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 4010 | THOMA Holger | 1971 | SZ Brend | 2. / H 46 | 1:30:44.6 | 0:07:14.3 | 0:29:40.0 | 26 | 1:09:14.5 | 25 | ||
24 | diplom | 4367 | MUTSCHELLER SIGRID | 1988 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D 41 | 1:30:45.0 | 0:07:14.7 | 0:29:38.7 | 24 | 1:09:12.7 | 21 | ||
25 | diplom | 4297 | CRESTAHI Marco | 1964 | 003489222962 | 2. / H 51 | 1:30:53.1 | 0:07:22.8 | 0:29:18.1 | 16 | 1:09:11.7 | 19 | ||
26 | diplom | 4042 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 10. / H 21 | 1:30:58.0 | 0:07:27.7 | 0:29:39.9 | 25 | 1:09:14.0 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 4348 | GIELLSEN Martin | 1984 | Zipps Racing Team | 4. / H 31 | 1:31:08.6 | 0:07:38.3 | 0:29:36.5 | 19 | 1:09:09.3 | 15 | ||
28 | diplom | 4336 | HÄBE Jürgen | 1981 | SV Bremelau e.V. | 3. / H 36 | 1:31:15.8 | 0:07:45.5 | 0:29:38.4 | 23 | 1:09:17.7 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 4052 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H 36 | 1:34:09.6 | 0:10:39.3 | 0:30:21.6 | 29 | 1:11:29.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 4013 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Zizkovsky tygri | 4. / H 41 | 1:34:51.5 | 0:11:21.2 | 0:30:24.1 | 31 | 1:12:44.8 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 4368 | MUTSCHELLER Uli | 1966 | Fischer Racing Team | 3. / H 51 | 1:34:53.7 | 0:11:23.4 | 0:30:26.9 | 33 | 1:12:45.4 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 4005 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 5. / H 41 | 1:35:18.7 | 0:11:48.4 | 0:30:25.9 | 32 | 1:12:46.0 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 4432 | DORER Manuel | 1996 | --- | 11. / H 21 | 1:35:19.0 | 0:11:48.7 | 0:30:23.9 | 30 | 1:13:23.4 | 38 | ||
34 | diplom | 4014 | HERR Jochen | 1970 | SZ Brend | 3. / H 46 | 1:35:19.8 | 0:11:49.5 | 0:31:16.9 | 35 | 1:13:23.1 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 4036 | AVDYUSHKIN Sergey | 1968 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 4. / H 46 | 1:35:27.1 | 0:11:56.8 | 0:31:22.8 | 40 | 1:13:24.4 | 40 | ||
36 | diplom | 4415 | PAGET-GOY Charly | 1971 | --- | 5. / H 46 | 1:35:28.2 | 0:11:57.9 | 0:31:22.3 | 39 | 1:13:22.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 4468 | TREBING Immo | 1961 | Ruhepuls40.de | 3. / H 56 | 1:35:29.6 | 0:11:59.3 | 0:31:26.6 | 46 | 1:13:24.9 | 41 | ||
38 | diplom | 4207 | MARTIN Robert | 1986 | Beaten Path Nordic Trails | 5. / H 31 | 1:35:34.0 | 0:12:03.7 | 0:31:24.7 | 42 | 1:13:26.1 | 43 | ||
39 | diplom | 4008 | HENNIG Manfred | 1967 | München | 6. / H 46 | 1:35:34.5 | 0:12:04.2 | 0:31:28.0 | 50 | 1:13:21.7 | 33 | ||
40 | diplom | 4452 | HAMMERLE Rainer | 1964 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 1:35:35.8 | 0:12:05.5 | 0:31:17.7 | 37 | 1:13:25.6 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 4402 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 7. / H 46 | 1:35:36.9 | 0:12:06.6 | 0:31:28.5 | 51 | 1:13:29.0 | 48 | ||
42 | diplom | 4192 | HALLIKMA Heiti | 1970 | Soosambla Suusaklubi | 8. / H 46 | 1:35:37.5 | 0:12:07.2 | 0:31:24.2 | 41 | 1:13:27.2 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 4326 | FJODOROV Ain | 1972 | Otepää | 6. / H 41 | 1:35:42.4 | 0:12:12.1 | 0:31:26.2 | 45 | 1:13:22.6 | 35 | ||
44 | diplom | 4180 | ABENDROTH Simon | 1986 | SV Gnade für Wade | 6. / H 31 | 1:35:48.4 | 0:12:18.1 | 0:31:25.2 | 43 | 1:13:22.2 | 34 | ||
45 | diplom | 4467 | HANNES Sigrun | 1987 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 2. / D 21 | 1:35:53.6 | 0:12:23.3 | 0:31:27.7 | 49 | 1:13:28.0 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 4351 | KOOB Stefan | 1984 | TSV Mönchröden | 7. / H 31 | 1:35:54.3 | 0:12:24.0 | 0:30:27.4 | 34 | 1:12:46.5 | 32 | ||
47 | diplom | 4030 | OVERLACK Michel | 1991 | Aachen | 12. / H 21 | 1:35:59.4 | 0:12:29.1 | 0:31:27.3 | 48 | 1:13:26.7 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 4424 | STEPHANI Kevin | 1989 | Sportwelt Söffen e.V. | 13. / H 21 | 1:36:54.7 | 0:13:24.4 | 0:31:25.7 | 44 | 1:13:23.6 | 39 | ||
49 | diplom | 4392 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | SC Kaufbeuren | 9. / H 46 | 1:36:55.4 | 0:13:25.1 | 0:31:17.7 | 37 | 1:13:28.5 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 4037 | METZLER Kevin | 1989 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 14. / H 21 | 1:37:50.3 | 0:14:20.0 | 0:31:27.1 | 47 | 1:13:29.7 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 4290 | MOEHRS Sascha | 1974 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 7. / H 41 | 1:38:17.0 | 0:14:46.7 | 0:31:17.4 | 36 | 1:14:18.0 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 4253 | KLEINER Sebastian | 1986 | Sc Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 8. / H 31 | 1:38:23.4 | 0:14:53.1 | 0:32:09.0 | 58 | 1:15:33.8 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 4324 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 10. / H 46 | 1:38:27.4 | 0:14:57.1 | 0:31:39.1 | 53 | 1:15:14.7 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 4291 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 4. / H 56 | 1:38:38.9 | 0:15:08.6 | 0:32:16.3 | 59 | 1:15:35.0 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 4305 | WIPPER Andreas | 1965 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 1:38:48.6 | 0:15:18.3 | 0:32:08.6 | 57 | 1:15:34.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 4700 | SANDER Hartmut | 1967 | --- | 11. / H 46 | 1:39:10.4 | 0:15:40.1 | 0:31:40.6 | 55 | 1:15:13.8 | 53 | ||
57 | diplom | 4019 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 1. / H 61 | 1:39:32.1 | 0:16:01.8 | 0:31:40.1 | 54 | 1:15:13.1 | 52 | ||
58 | diplom | 4214 | GRANROTH Karl | 1973 | Flagstaff Arizona | 8. / H 41 | 1:39:44.0 | 0:16:13.7 | 0:31:38.4 | 52 | 1:15:12.5 | 51 | ||
59 | diplom | 4352 | BAROCKE Ralf | 1973 | TSV Mönchröden | 9. / H 41 | 1:39:52.9 | 0:16:22.6 | 0:32:26.8 | 65 | 1:16:07.5 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 4456 | HOESS Anderl | 1969 | --- | 12. / H 46 | 1:40:07.7 | 0:16:37.4 | 0:32:07.0 | 56 | 1:15:59.5 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 4152 | HEISKANEN Eero | 1978 | SalpausselkäExpress | 5. / H 36 | 1:40:25.5 | 0:16:55.2 | 0:32:18.8 | 62 | 1:15:59.0 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 4460 | HEINL Markus | 1963 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 1:40:26.4 | 0:16:56.1 | 0:32:21.3 | 64 | 1:16:52.2 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 4457 | GRASSMAIR Wolfgang | 1967 | --- | 13. / H 46 | 1:40:27.2 | 0:16:56.9 | 0:32:19.5 | 63 | 1:16:41.4 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 4349 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | Zipps Racing Team | 6. / H 36 | 1:40:41.7 | 0:17:11.4 | 0:32:17.2 | 61 | 1:16:28.4 | 61 | ||
65 | diplom | 4058 | BAYER Johann | 1990 | Ski Club Mengersgereuth | 15. / H 21 | 1:40:45.5 | 0:17:15.2 | 0:32:35.0 | 68 | 1:16:55.1 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 4015 | THUMMLER FRANK | 1988 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 7. / H 51 | 1:40:53.6 | 0:17:23.3 | 0:32:17.0 | 60 | 1:16:51.7 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 4248 | CARCANO Alessandro | 1977 | passo dopo passo | 7. / H 36 | 1:41:08.5 | 0:17:38.2 | 0:32:45.7 | 76 | 1:16:40.8 | 62 | ||
68 | diplom | 4333 | KORT Axel | 1988 | #wirfueryannic | 16. / H 21 | 1:41:15.4 | 0:17:45.1 | 0:32:57.0 | 80 | 1:17:20.0 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 4278 | PETER Philipp | 1983 | www.formkurve.de | 9. / H 31 | 1:41:16.7 | 0:17:46.4 | 0:33:02.8 | 82 | 1:17:09.1 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 4048 | ZENGER Johannes | 1982 | FC Hohenthann | 10. / H 31 | 1:41:27.4 | 0:17:57.1 | 0:33:25.2 | 85 | 1:17:42.6 | 78 | ||
71 | diplom | 4330 | CARL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 1. / J 19 M | 1:41:32.9 | 0:18:02.6 | 0:32:42.4 | 71 | 1:17:39.5 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 4235 | FÜHRLER Severin | 1994 | WSV Schlehdorf | 17. / H 21 | 1:41:34.2 | 0:18:03.9 | 0:32:43.8 | 74 | 1:17:34.7 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 4023 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 8. / H 36 | 1:41:37.0 | 0:18:06.7 | 0:32:43.2 | 72 | 1:17:40.8 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 4308 | SIEGLING Jörg | 1975 | Tri Team FFB | 10. / H 41 | 1:41:41.8 | 0:18:11.5 | 0:33:24.1 | 84 | 1:17:48.5 | 85 | ||
75 | diplom | 4034 | SCHIERLINGER Andreas | 1963 | Neubiberg | 8. / H 51 | 1:41:43.6 | 0:18:13.3 | 0:32:30.5 | 67 | 1:17:42.1 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 4389 | MISELLI Roberto | 1966 | sci nordico bismantova | 9. / H 51 | 1:41:47.1 | 0:18:16.8 | 0:32:53.9 | 79 | 1:17:39.1 | 72 | ||
77 | diplom | 4158 | PETROV Oleg | 1963 | Toksovo | 10. / H 51 | 1:41:47.5 | 0:18:17.2 | 0:33:27.3 | 87 | 1:17:39.9 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 4159 | GREGORIC Peter | 1963 | SK Ihan | 11. / H 51 | 1:41:48.7 | 0:18:18.4 | 0:32:42.0 | 70 | 1:17:45.9 | 81 | ||
79 | diplom | 4162 | GOLUBKOV Leonid | 1963 | Russian Worldloppet team | 12. / H 51 | 1:41:48.9 | 0:18:18.6 | 0:32:40.9 | 69 | 1:17:45.1 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 4110 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Raskinn | 14. / H 46 | 1:41:51.5 | 0:18:21.2 | 0:32:46.9 | 77 | 1:17:35.9 | 71 | ||
81 | diplom | 4026 | KNUEPPEL Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 18. / H 21 | 1:41:53.3 | 0:18:23.0 | 0:33:27.8 | 88 | 1:17:44.0 | 79 | ||
82 | diplom | 4017 | LEHNIGK Jörg | 1980 | Ratzeburg Ruderclub | 9. / H 36 | 1:41:58.4 | 0:18:28.1 | 0:33:06.6 | 83 | 1:17:41.4 | 76 | ||
83 | diplom | 4453 | TRÖGER Nicole | 1983 | SC Großberg/Skigo Racing Team Deutschland | 1. / D 31 | 1:41:59.4 | 0:18:29.1 | 0:32:43.5 | 73 | 1:17:47.2 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 4029 | PURIN Christian | 1970 | LSG Vorarlberg | 15. / H 46 | 1:42:18.0 | 0:18:47.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
85 | diplom | 4319 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 13. / H 51 | 1:42:23.1 | 0:18:52.8 | 0:34:33.6 | 113 | 1:18:45.7 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 4240 | HERMANN Georg | 1964 | Wurmlingen | 14. / H 51 | 1:42:23.4 | 0:18:53.1 | 0:32:47.5 | 78 | 1:17:47.8 | 84 | ||
87 | diplom | 4345 | MAYR Markus | 1966 | SC White Sharks Lienz | 15. / H 51 | 1:42:47.1 | 0:19:16.8 | 0:32:27.0 | 66 | 1:17:46.8 | 82 | ||
88 | diplom | 4021 | HAAS Arnold | 1959 | SZ Stockach | 5. / H 56 | 1:42:57.2 | 0:19:26.9 | 0:33:35.7 | 95 | 1:18:56.0 | 93 | ||
89 | diplom | 4387 | VEIT Egbert | 1962 | Gersthofen | 16. / H 51 | 1:43:01.3 | 0:19:31.0 | 0:34:12.9 | 103 | 1:18:46.5 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 4165 | MARC Vallet | 1983 | Sc Nozeroy | 11. / H 31 | 1:43:01.5 | 0:19:31.2 | 0:33:30.8 | 89 | 1:18:47.3 | 88 | ||
91 | diplom | 4018 | WANNER Stefan | 1980 | TriTeam SC Leutasch | 10. / H 36 | 1:43:05.4 | 0:19:35.1 | 0:33:57.9 | 96 | 1:18:54.8 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 4360 | TÖRNQVIST Martin | 1971 | --- | 16. / H 46 | 1:43:35.8 | 0:20:05.5 | 0:34:34.5 | 115 | 1:19:23.1 | 96 | ||
93 | diplom | 4200 | ROBINSON Joshua | 1987 | Beaten Path Nordic Trails | 19. / H 21 | 1:43:39.1 | 0:20:08.8 | 0:34:08.8 | 98 | 1:19:22.8 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 4168 | ANDREY Proletov | 1965 | Archangelsk | 17. / H 51 | 1:43:39.5 | 0:20:09.2 | 0:33:31.5 | 90 | 1:19:25.0 | 98 | ||
95 | diplom | 4022 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 17. / H 46 | 1:43:40.9 | 0:20:10.6 | 0:33:34.1 | 93 | 1:18:55.3 | 92 | ||
96 | diplom | 4407 | CHARMICHAEL Ron | 1960 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:43:42.1 | 0:20:11.8 | 0:34:14.4 | 106 | 1:19:23.9 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 4169 | RUPIL GIACOMINO | 1988 | gruppo sportivo Alpini Udine | 7. / H 56 | 1:43:48.8 | 0:20:18.5 | 0:34:15.3 | 108 | 1:19:26.4 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 4232 | LAUR Urmas | 1970 | 21cc | 18. / H 46 | 1:43:51.9 | 0:20:21.6 | 0:34:50.4 | 118 | 1:19:46.6 | 104 | ||
99 | diplom | 4261 | EMONTS Ralph | 1967 | Weiß Blau | 19. / H 46 | 1:43:54.1 | 0:20:23.8 | 0:32:58.3 | 81 | 1:18:49.1 | 90 | ||
100 | diplom | 4394 | HÖCK Ludwig | 1985 | WSV Schlehdorf | 12. / H 31 | 1:43:54.4 | 0:20:24.1 | 0:34:13.9 | 105 | 1:18:58.9 | 94 |