Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3550 | HECKER Sandra | 1971 | SC Oftersheim | 1. / D 46 | 0:38:06.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 3503 | WITTNER Nicola | 1969 | LG Lauter | 2. / D 46 | 0:43:57.0 | 0:05:50.4 | ||
3 | diplom | 3530 | BÜHLER Franziska | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / S 14 W | 0:44:16.8 | 0:06:10.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 3507 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 1. / D 21 | 0:44:50.2 | 0:06:43.6 | ||
5 | diplom | 3531 | BÜHLER Kathrin | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / S 13 W | 0:44:59.5 | 0:06:52.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 3525 | STRASSL Helene | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / S 14 W | 0:47:34.3 | 0:09:27.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 3524 | LAIMER Filippa | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / S 13 W | 0:52:54.9 | 0:14:48.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 3557 | SIPOS Dr. Andrea | 1955 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 0:55:45.1 | 0:17:38.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 3548 | SCHIMMEL Brigitte | 1962 | Lindau | 1. / D 51 | 0:56:29.8 | 0:18:23.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 3509 | POPPNER Kathrin | 1968 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / D 46 | 0:58:40.7 | 0:20:34.1 | ||
11 | diplom | 3523 | ROSENKE Doreen | 1977 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 1. / D 36 | 1:00:46.3 | 0:22:39.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 3555 | BERG Anna | 1979 | --- | 2. / D 36 | 1:00:47.3 | 0:22:40.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 3551 | LEONTEVA Ana | 1981 | --- | 3. / D 36 | 1:03:05.0 | 0:24:58.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 3526 | BERNERT Elena | 1987 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 1:03:53.9 | 0:25:47.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 3528 | BJUNES Reidunn | 1981 | Schrassig | 4. / D 36 | 1:05:01.6 | 0:26:55.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 3510 | PLODER-KLINGAN Elke | 1974 | Schilanglauf Hohentauern | 1. / D 41 | 1:07:36.7 | 0:29:30.1 | ||
17 | diplom | 3520 | IMMISCH Juliane | 1989 | WSV Ilmenau | 3. / D 21 | 1:08:22.5 | 0:30:15.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 3608 | BERNERT Claudia | 1951 | --- | 1. / D 66 | 1:09:04.6 | 0:30:58.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 3549 | BEITHE Cornelia | 1975 | TC Markkleeberg | 2. / D 41 | 1:13:08.5 | 0:35:01.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 3511 | WEYERS Heike | 1969 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 4. / D 46 | 1:14:31.4 | 0:36:24.8 | ||
21 | diplom | 3512 | PURRIO Bärbel | 1967 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 5. / D 46 | 1:14:31.6 | 0:36:25.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 3536 | RECK Claudia | 1968 | WSV Braunschweig | 6. / D 46 | 1:16:03.6 | 0:37:57.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 3513 | VACEK Gundula | 1969 | Leipzig | 7. / D 46 | 1:16:38.1 | 0:38:31.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 3533 | SHULGINA Rimma | 1957 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 1:18:53.2 | 0:40:46.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 3515 | HACH Svenja | 1971 | Berlin | 8. / D 46 | 1:21:17.6 | 0:43:11.0 | ||
26 | diplom | 3537 | SCHULTE Brigitte | 1971 | Team M + B | 9. / D 46 | 1:22:36.1 | 0:44:29.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 3610 | PROSKE Cathleen | 1974 | --- | 3. / D 41 | 1:26:39.0 | 0:48:32.4 | ||
28 | diplom | 3609 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | --- | 4. / D 21 | 1:26:39.1 | 0:48:32.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 3539 | REINHARDT Simone | 1972 | LLG Wonnegau | 4. / D 41 | 2:00:48.6 | 1:22:42.0 | ||
--- | 3516 | WAMSER-DORFF Elisabeth | 1955 | Großostheim | . / D 61 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3518 | HOUSKA Miriam | 1978 | 1190 | . / D 36 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 3522 | VISINTIN Simone | 1963 | Murnau | . / D 51 | DNS | --- |