Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:57:08.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 18:09.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 752 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 1. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:57:29.1 | 0:00:20.3 | 18:16.6 | 5 | ||
3 | diplom | 1 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:57:31.9 | 0:00:23.1 | 18:10.9 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 49 | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav | 1981 | Sweep sport | 3. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:57:51.6 | 0:00:42.8 | 18:21.9 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 753 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 2. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:58:07.1 | 0:00:58.3 | 18:25.4 | 11 | ||
6 | diplom | 754 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 1. / Muži do 18 let | 0:58:08.4 | 0:00:59.6 | 18:16.4 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 86 | KŘÍŽ Jan | 1975 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 1. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:21.3 | 0:01:12.5 | 18:25.4 | 10 | ||
8 | diplom | 154 | MICHEL Schreier | 1997 | SV Stützengrün | 3. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:59:16.1 | 0:02:07.3 | 18:26.4 | 13 | ||
9 | diplom | 790 | HELDT Markus | 1999 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 2. / Muži do 18 let | 0:59:33.6 | 0:02:24.8 | 18:25.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 12 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:59:39.6 | 0:02:30.8 | 18:26.1 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 782 | HÄNEL Lars | 1985 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 4. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:59:42.3 | 0:02:33.5 | 18:14.6 | 3 | ||
12 | diplom | 787 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V. | 1. / Ženy do 18 let | 0:59:43.1 | 0:02:34.3 | 18:27.1 | 15 | ||
13 | diplom | 44 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | SPORTICUS team | 4. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:00:15.1 | 0:03:06.3 | 18:19.6 | 6 | ||
14 | diplom | 5113 | FRANZ Jan | 1991 | LK Slovan | 5. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:00:20.6 | 0:03:11.8 | 18:28.6 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 750 | ERBENOVÁ Helena | 1979 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 1. / Ženy 30 - 39 let | 1:00:22.8 | 0:03:14.0 | 18:36.4 | 22 | ||
16 | diplom | 205 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 3. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:00:25.3 | 0:03:16.5 | 18:31.9 | 20 | ||
17 | diplom | 41 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 5. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:27.6 | 0:03:18.8 | 18:32.9 | 21 | ||
18 | diplom | 23 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 1. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:00:29.3 | 0:03:20.5 | 18:29.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 156 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 6. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:29.8 | 0:03:21.0 | 18:51.4 | 28 | ||
20 | diplom | 121 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:01:33.8 | 0:04:25.0 | 19:06.4 | 32 | ||
21 | diplom | 2 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 6. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:01:41.3 | 0:04:32.5 | 18:31.6 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 57 | HÝBL Jaroslav | 1993 | Rossignol racing team | 7. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:01:50.6 | 0:04:41.8 | 18:28.9 | 17 | ||
23 | diplom | 5 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 4. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:02:12.6 | 0:05:03.8 | 18:38.9 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 761 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | BERTSDORFER SV | 3. / Muži do 18 let | 1:02:24.6 | 0:05:15.8 | 18:21.9 | 7 | ||
25 | diplom | 35 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:02:26.6 | 0:05:17.8 | 18:41.4 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 51 | EBERL Tomáš | 1984 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 7. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:02:29.3 | 0:05:20.5 | 18:40.9 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 10 | DROBNÍK Michal | 1987 | Beermental team | 8. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:03:00.6 | 0:05:51.8 | 18:26.9 | 14 | ||
28 | diplom | 789 | DOPAUER Lisa | 1997 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:03:11.6 | 0:06:02.8 | 19:44.9 | 38 | ||
29 | diplom | 46 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 5. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:13.3 | 0:06:04.5 | 19:07.4 | 33 | ||
30 | diplom | 759 | KLEINER Sebastian | 1986 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 9. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:03:15.3 | 0:06:06.5 | 18:39.6 | 25 | ||
31 | diplom | 15 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 10. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:03:35.3 | 0:06:26.5 | 19:04.6 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 785 | LÖSCHKE Jessica | 2000 | Tsv Leuna | 2. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:03:41.7 | 0:06:32.9 | 19:03.6 | 29 | ||
33 | diplom | 788 | FRANKE Angelina | 1999 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 3. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:03:41.8 | 0:06:33.0 | 19:03.6 | 29 | ||
34 | diplom | 766 | FRANKE Enrico | 1971 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 6. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:59.6 | 0:06:50.8 | 19:19.1 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 136 | PAVLÍK Matouš | 1990 | Erilens.cz | 8. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:04:29.1 | 0:07:20.3 | 19:12.9 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 162 | SEIDEL Bertram | 1969 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 7. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:04:34.8 | 0:07:26.0 | 19:49.1 | 43 | ||
37 | diplom | 155 | UNGER Sina | 2000 | Skiverein Stützengrün | 4. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:04:35.3 | 0:07:26.5 | 19:47.1 | 42 | ||
38 | diplom | 18 | POLÍVKA Petr | 1963 | TREK - Geotest | 2. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:11.1 | 0:08:02.3 | 19:31.9 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 223 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | --- | 8. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:18.5 | 0:08:09.7 | 19:44.4 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 32 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 1987 | SK Rover Praha | 11. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:05:24.5 | 0:08:15.7 | 19:55.4 | 45 | ||
41 | diplom | 763 | KAMARYT Tomáš | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:05:26.8 | 0:08:18.0 | 19:57.1 | 46 | ||
42 | diplom | 27 | KOUCKÝ Roman | 1963 | --- | 3. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:42.1 | 0:08:33.3 | 19:49.6 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 120 | DOMÍN Nikolas | 1988 | VSK Humanita Praha | 10. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:06:11.5 | 0:09:02.7 | 20:37.9 | 54 | ||
44 | diplom | 42 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:06:20.8 | 0:09:12.0 | 20:05.9 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 22 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM | 12. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:06:41.3 | 0:09:32.5 | 19:46.6 | 41 | ||
46 | diplom | 16 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 5. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:06:50.5 | 0:09:41.7 | 20:12.6 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 150 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 9. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:01.5 | 0:09:52.7 | 20:37.9 | 53 | ||
48 | diplom | 17 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:03.8 | 0:09:55.0 | 21:07.9 | 59 | ||
49 | diplom | 5124 | BREU Georg | 1963 | Solestar Racingteam TV Vohenstrauß | 6. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:10.3 | 0:10:01.5 | 21:18.4 | 67 | ||
50 | diplom | 798 | ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš | 1996 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:07:11.3 | 0:10:02.5 | 19:45.9 | 40 | ||
51 | diplom | 733 | MIKULA Miroslav | 1968 | IRON STARS Beroun | 10. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:16.8 | 0:10:08.0 | 21:07.9 | 60 | ||
52 | diplom | 786 | HEKLOTZ Marie | 1989 | SG Holzhau | 3. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:07:23.3 | 0:10:14.5 | 19:45.4 | 39 | ||
53 | diplom | 137 | OSLÍK Milan | 1977 | Kanoistika Chomutov | 11. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:25.5 | 0:10:16.7 | 20:14.1 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 21 | MACL Přemysl | 2000 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / Muži do 18 let | 1:07:38.5 | 0:10:29.7 | 20:14.1 | 49 | ||
55 | diplom | 799 | SCHUBERT Michael | 1980 | SC-Norweger Annaberg | 13. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:07:47.5 | 0:10:38.7 | 21:06.9 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 781 | HÄNEL Lutz | 1960 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 7. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:08:19.5 | 0:11:10.7 | 21:09.1 | 62 | ||
57 | diplom | 11 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 8. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:08:27.6 | 0:11:18.8 | 21:09.4 | 63 | ||
58 | diplom | 19 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 9. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:08:34.8 | 0:11:26.0 | 21:00.6 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 122 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 10. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:08:45.5 | 0:11:36.7 | 21:21.6 | 69 | ||
60 | diplom | 146 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | LK Jasan Aš | 14. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:08:54.3 | 0:11:45.5 | 20:20.0 | 51 | ||
61 | diplom | 138 | VOLNÝ Jindra | 1982 | cykloserver | 15. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:09:00.8 | 0:11:52.0 | 21:58.4 | 80 | ||
62 | diplom | 226 | KTETZSCHMAR Kai | 1970 | --- | 12. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:09:03.3 | 0:11:54.5 | 21:08.9 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 95 | ŠEBESTA Jakub | 1978 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 16. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:09:09.5 | 0:12:00.7 | 21:13.6 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 37 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | --- | 11. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:09:10.3 | 0:12:01.5 | 20:36.6 | 52 | ||
65 | diplom | 93 | KRAEMER Andrei | 1991 | POST SV DRESDEN | 12. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:09:11.5 | 0:12:02.7 | 21:54.6 | 77 | ||
66 | diplom | 75 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 13. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:09:19.3 | 0:12:10.5 | 21:11.6 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 784 | HÄNEL Germaid | 1960 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 1. / Ženy 50 - 59 let | 1:09:21.8 | 0:12:13.0 | 21:16.9 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 715 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ | 14. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:09:22.5 | 0:12:13.7 | 21:53.2 | 76 | ||
69 | diplom | 39 | DĚBNÁR Jan | 1972 | WiTTE bike team | 15. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:09:53.8 | 0:12:45.0 | 21:06.4 | 57 | ||
70 | diplom | 778 | LANGER Jens | 1964 | --- | 12. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:10:09.5 | 0:13:00.7 | 21:18.9 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 50 | ALEKSEEV Alexander | 1956 | --- | 1. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:10:18.5 | 0:13:09.7 | 22:02.9 | 82 | ||
72 | diplom | 36 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:10:30.4 | 0:13:21.6 | 21:48.1 | 74 | ||
73 | diplom | 213 | STUDENT Martin | 1974 | --- | 16. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:10:57.8 | 0:13:49.0 | 22:11.0 | 89 | ||
74 | diplom | 762 | NOSÁL Tomáš | 1981 | Holany | 17. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:10:58.4 | 0:13:49.6 | 22:10.6 | 88 | ||
75 | diplom | 64 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 13. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:11:11.8 | 0:14:03.0 | 22:09.4 | 87 | ||
76 | diplom | 5126 | RITZKA Stefan | 1975 | --- | 17. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:11:15.7 | 0:14:06.9 | 22:57.6 | 98 | ||
77 | diplom | 14 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | --- | 18. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:11:22.2 | 0:14:13.4 | 21:57.9 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 133 | NOVOTNÝ Matěj | 1988 | SK Rover Praha | 13. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:11:25.2 | 0:14:16.4 | 21:43.6 | 73 | ||
79 | diplom | 69 | HRBEK Luděk | 1967 | Kanoisrika Chomutov | 14. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:11:29.7 | 0:14:20.9 | 22:07.4 | 85 | ||
80 | diplom | 227 | KRETZSCHMAR Doreen | 1970 | --- | 2. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 1:11:44.4 | 0:14:35.6 | 21:41.6 | 72 | ||
81 | diplom | 147 | TESAŘ Daniel | 1982 | --- | 19. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:11:59.3 | 0:14:50.5 | 22:02.9 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 70 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | TJ Prazdroj Plzeň | 20. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:05.5 | 0:14:56.7 | 21:39.1 | 70 | ||
83 | diplom | 89 | SANTO Pavel | 1962 | --- | 15. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:12:10.5 | 0:15:01.7 | 22:49.1 | 94 | ||
84 | diplom | 34 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 18. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:13.2 | 0:15:04.4 | 21:57.4 | 78 | ||
85 | diplom | 56 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 21. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:16.3 | 0:15:07.5 | 22:37.4 | 92 | ||
86 | diplom | 713 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | --- | 19. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:31.3 | 0:15:22.5 | 21:41.1 | 71 | ||
87 | diplom | 79 | ČELMÁK Petr | 1972 | Chomutov | 20. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:47.5 | 0:15:38.7 | 22:31.9 | 91 | ||
88 | diplom | 5125 | WOLF Franz | 1968 | --- | 21. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:50.2 | 0:15:41.4 | 22:59.6 | 100 | ||
89 | diplom | 123 | CHLUMSKÝ Petr | 1985 | HH Smíchov | 22. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:52.7 | 0:15:43.9 | 22:06.1 | 84 | ||
90 | diplom | 160 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY | 23. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:12:57.3 | 0:15:48.5 | 23:05.9 | 102 | ||
91 | diplom | 47 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | Lokomotiva Braník | 22. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:12:58.2 | 0:15:49.4 | 22:58.6 | 99 | ||
92 | diplom | 724 | ČIHÁK Pavel | 1972 | Pepsicola Praha | 23. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:13:10.7 | 0:16:01.9 | 21:53.1 | 75 | ||
93 | diplom | 73 | ZOLD Stefan | 1962 | --- | 16. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:13:38.7 | 0:16:29.9 | 23:40.1 | 114 | ||
94 | diplom | 82 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1999 | VK NERATOVICE | 5. / Muži do 18 let | 1:13:48.7 | 0:16:39.9 | 23:30.6 | 109 | ||
95 | diplom | 24 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 6. / Ženy do 18 let | 1:14:05.1 | 0:16:56.3 | 22:08.7 | 86 | ||
96 | diplom | 6 | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 1989 | Žižkovský tygři | 14. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:14:09.2 | 0:17:00.4 | 18:36.6 | 23 | ||
97 | diplom | 219 | ŠPLÍCHAL Milan | 1967 | --- | 17. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:14:41.1 | 0:17:32.3 | 21:59.9 | 81 | ||
98 | diplom | 748 | KILCHNER Jeus | 1969 | --- | 24. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:14:42.7 | 0:17:33.9 | 21:05.4 | 56 | ||
99 | diplom | 60 | ETRYCH Tomáš | 1973 | TJ ZENTIVA | 25. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:14:44.1 | 0:17:35.3 | 22:56.1 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 225 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 26. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:14:45.2 | 0:17:36.4 | 22:45.6 | 93 |