ČT Šumavský Skimaraton - ČT Šumavský Skimaraton - neděle
DATUM : | 26.2.2017 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | INTERNETSEITEN : | skimaraton.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský potok 1 | # | Modravský potok 2 | # | Hraběcí Huť | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Modravský potok 1 | # | Modravský potok 2 | # | Hraběcí Huť | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | silvini madschus team | 1:24:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 05:48.0 | 1 | 0:26:49.5 | 1 | 1:15:06.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 37 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 1:31:38.7 | 0:07:03.1 | 06:13.0 | 4 | 0:29:12.5 | 4 | 1:21:12.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 246 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | SC Rosenheim | 1:32:15.2 | 0:07:39.6 | 05:57.0 | 2 | 0:28:52.1 | 2 | 1:21:33.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 21 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | SKADI Bodenmais | 1:32:17.9 | 0:07:42.3 | 06:08.5 | 3 | 0:29:10.8 | 3 | 1:21:58.1 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1203 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Atlas Craft Team | 1:32:18.2 | 0:07:42.6 | 06:14.5 | 5 | 0:29:17.3 | 5 | 1:21:58.1 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 248 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava | 1:32:52.7 | 0:08:17.1 | 06:30.8 | 9 | 0:29:45.0 | 6 | 1:22:30.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 50 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:33:39.7 | 0:09:04.1 | 06:25.5 | 7 | 0:30:04.6 | 7 | 1:23:08.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 27 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 1:34:39.5 | 0:10:03.9 | 06:26.2 | 8 | 0:30:14.8 | 8 | 1:24:23.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 35 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 1:36:21.2 | 0:11:45.6 | 06:58.5 | 17 | 0:31:01.0 | 10 | 1:25:39.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 92 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:36:49.4 | 0:12:13.8 | 06:42.7 | 12 | 0:31:26.0 | 12 | 1:25:59.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 70 | SOMMER Manfred | 1966 | TSV Buchenberg | 1:38:20.9 | 0:13:45.3 | 07:02.0 | 19 | 0:32:12.1 | 16 | 1:27:30.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 62 | WŰRZ Martin | 1963 | CRS Sport | 1:39:13.2 | 0:14:37.6 | 06:19.2 | 6 | 0:30:58.3 | 9 | 1:28:14.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 231 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | Praha 2 | 1:39:29.5 | 0:14:53.9 | 06:38.0 | 11 | 0:31:10.0 | 11 | 1:28:17.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 72 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV90Neukirch | 1:39:36.2 | 0:15:00.6 | 06:36.0 | 10 | 0:31:35.8 | 14 | 1:28:21.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 67 | PETROU Jan | 1964 | Ski Velešín | 1:40:50.3 | 0:16:14.7 | 06:58.2 | 16 | 0:31:32.8 | 13 | 1:29:16.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 278 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM | 1:41:12.7 | 0:16:37.1 | 06:54.7 | 14 | 0:32:19.0 | 17 | 1:29:59.1 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1201 | HOLINKA Martin | 1967 | Atlas Craft Team | 1:41:25.1 | 0:16:49.5 | 07:15.7 | 23 | 0:32:23.5 | 18 | 1:30:22.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 173 | KUBEŠ Petr | 1964 | Kooperativa Liberec | 1:42:35.7 | 0:18:00.1 | 07:43.5 | 29 | 0:32:46.8 | 19 | 1:31:09.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 73 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | CK Sportblažek.cz | 1:43:32.4 | 0:18:56.8 | 06:47.2 | 13 | 0:32:03.3 | 15 | 1:31:59.8 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1222 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | DNA CC Eidenberg | 1:44:21.7 | 0:19:46.1 | 07:32.2 | 27 | 0:33:51.5 | 26 | 1:32:53.1 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 150 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG-Sele Zell | 1:44:25.2 | 0:19:49.6 | 07:10.0 | 21 | 0:33:01.5 | 21 | 1:32:23.1 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1202 | KŘEČEK Miroslav | 1962 | Atlas Craft Team | 1:44:47.2 | 0:20:11.6 | 07:20.2 | 24 | 0:33:06.6 | 22 | 1:33:04.6 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 126 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | Hojsova Straz | 1:45:22.5 | 0:20:46.9 | 07:08.7 | 20 | 0:33:22.9 | 24 | 1:33:00.9 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 93 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:45:33.2 | 0:20:57.6 | 07:01.7 | 18 | 0:33:10.0 | 23 | 1:33:06.1 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 156 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 1:46:27.1 | 0:21:51.5 | 08:13.7 | 36 | 0:34:21.2 | 27 | 1:34:32.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 131 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 1:46:50.5 | 0:22:14.9 | 08:01.5 | 33 | 0:34:28.5 | 28 | 1:34:51.8 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 51 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1:47:14.5 | 0:22:38.9 | 06:56.8 | 15 | 0:32:51.3 | 20 | 1:34:57.1 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 61 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 1:47:54.6 | 0:23:19.0 | 07:32.7 | 28 | 0:34:56.6 | 31 | 1:36:04.1 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 1269 | RAAB Reinhard | 1963 | DJK Vilzing | 1:48:26.5 | 0:23:50.9 | 08:11.5 | 35 | 0:34:48.1 | 30 | 1:36:21.3 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 301 | SEMÍK Luboš | 1962 | OK24 Praha | 1:48:29.2 | 0:23:53.6 | 08:41.7 | 43 | 0:35:48.3 | 35 | 1:36:30.3 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 1223 | FELZL Horst | 1965 | --- | 1:48:38.2 | 0:24:02.6 | 07:53.7 | 30 | 0:34:33.8 | 29 | 1:35:58.6 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 94 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1:48:40.5 | 0:24:04.9 | 07:13.0 | 22 | 0:33:50.8 | 25 | 1:35:54.8 | 28 | ||
33 | diplom | 1093 | ZAIKA Aleksandr | 1963 | --- | 1:48:58.7 | 0:24:23.1 | 09:59.8 | 68 | 0:36:44.6 | 42 | 1:37:15.1 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 306 | JINDRA David | 1960 | --- | 1:49:00.3 | 0:24:24.7 | 08:17.4 | 38 | 0:36:00.8 | 38 | 1:36:53.3 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 188 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1965 | HOŘOVICE | 1:49:20.7 | 0:24:45.1 | 08:45.0 | 44 | 0:35:59.1 | 37 | 1:37:15.1 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 1051 | KAVALÍR Karel | 1965 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 1:49:45.5 | 0:25:09.9 | 08:51.7 | 46 | 0:36:06.3 | 39 | 1:37:57.6 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 227 | KAMENICKÝ Jan | 1966 | OK99 Hradec Králové | 1:49:46.5 | 0:25:10.9 | 08:10.5 | 34 | 0:35:24.8 | 34 | 1:37:26.6 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 1207 | BEHÚŇ Ján | 1965 | Monarda MB Olomouc | 1:50:47.5 | 0:26:11.9 | 07:24.5 | 25 | 0:35:22.3 | 33 | 1:38:19.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 195 | TERINGL Radek | 1965 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 1:51:12.7 | 0:26:37.1 | 08:51.7 | 45 | 0:36:34.0 | 40 | 1:38:43.6 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 69 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | Katzelsdorf | 1:51:47.2 | 0:27:11.6 | 07:27.0 | 26 | 0:35:21.8 | 32 | 1:39:09.1 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 305 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 1:52:09.5 | 0:27:33.9 | 08:32.0 | 40 | 0:35:49.8 | 36 | 1:38:29.1 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 218 | BLANIK Jan | 1961 | Rossignol racing team | 1:52:45.2 | 0:28:09.6 | 09:08.5 | 51 | 0:37:09.6 | 46 | 1:40:04.4 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 1075 | VESELÝ Jan | 1965 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1:53:04.5 | 0:28:28.9 | 10:54.7 | 78 | 0:36:57.1 | 44 | 1:39:15.5 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 1020 | BERKA Daniel | 1965 | JABLONEC NAD NISOU | 1:53:12.5 | 0:28:36.9 | 10:57.0 | 80 | 0:38:32.1 | 53 | 1:40:43.8 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 167 | KAFKA Václav | 1960 | OK Jihlava | 1:54:07.5 | 0:29:31.9 | 09:12.3 | 53 | 0:37:32.8 | 49 | 1:41:37.9 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 115 | TRÖBER Mai | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:55:32.5 | 0:30:56.9 | 07:56.5 | 32 | 0:36:41.1 | 41 | 1:42:48.1 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 1252 | BAIER Manfred | 1963 | WSV DJK RASTBÜCHL | 1:55:36.3 | 0:31:00.7 | 09:59.8 | 67 | 0:38:11.8 | 52 | 1:42:38.4 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 114 | TORSTEN Daubner | 1964 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 1:56:38.5 | 0:32:02.9 | 09:10.5 | 52 | 0:38:07.6 | 51 | 1:41:36.9 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 1092 | WANIVENHAUS Michael | 1959 | Innsbruck läuft | 1:56:45.3 | 0:32:09.7 | 08:32.2 | 41 | 0:37:39.1 | 50 | 1:43:22.9 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1072 | ŘEŽÁB Rostislav | 1965 | MotorČeské Budějovice | 1:57:28.3 | 0:32:52.7 | 11:23.8 | 90 | 0:40:16.1 | 56 | 1:45:07.4 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 1209 | HARTMANN Thomas | 1967 | Harzfalke Tanne | 1:57:34.3 | 0:32:58.7 | 07:56.5 | 31 | 0:37:32.6 | 48 | 1:44:45.1 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 128 | KRÁSA David | 1961 | Sokol Malá strana | 1:58:20.5 | 0:33:44.9 | 08:27.7 | 39 | 0:37:23.8 | 47 | 1:44:57.4 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 180 | KŘÍŽ Vladimír | 1958 | ?ižkovský tygři | 1:58:26.6 | 0:33:51.0 | 08:15.5 | 37 | 0:37:01.6 | 45 | 1:44:42.7 | 50 | ||
54 | diplom | 320 | MIROSLAV Zelenk | 1965 | Tj sokol Roprachtice | 2:00:12.5 | 0:35:36.9 | 09:22.0 | 54 | 0:39:12.1 | 55 | 1:47:02.4 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 258 | JANDA Martin | 1963 | Sokol Křemže | 2:00:57.6 | 0:36:22.0 | 09:01.7 | 49 | 0:38:46.8 | 54 | 1:47:32.7 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 313 | ČECH Petr | 1966 | --- | 2:01:50.1 | 0:37:14.5 | 08:37.0 | 42 | 0:36:53.3 | 43 | 1:47:19.1 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 1033 | DVOŘÁK Jiří | 1964 | S.A.C. | 2:04:31.8 | 0:39:56.2 | 10:36.0 | 73 | 0:41:54.1 | 71 | 1:50:13.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 119 | ARHEIT Richie | 1963 | SC Villingen | 2:04:49.3 | 0:40:13.7 | 09:23.0 | 55 | 0:40:23.6 | 58 | 1:50:24.6 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1241 | MRÁZIK Lubomír | 1967 | Atletiko Frymburk | 2:05:13.1 | 0:40:37.5 | 10:50.5 | 77 | 0:41:17.3 | 63 | 1:50:40.6 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 176 | VÁVRA Lumír | 1965 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 2:05:41.8 | 0:41:06.2 | 10:34.7 | 71 | 0:41:05.6 | 62 | 1:51:25.1 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 272 | VAN VUCHT Geert | 1962 | Ulvenhout | 2:06:00.3 | 0:41:24.7 | 09:37.7 | 62 | 0:40:33.1 | 59 | 1:51:22.4 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 1248 | ONDERKA Martin | 1963 | Scorpio Beroun | 2:06:01.6 | 0:41:26.0 | 11:03.3 | 85 | 0:41:51.1 | 70 | 1:51:21.4 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 106 | KRČMÁŘ Petr | 1958 | TJ Sušice | 2:06:08.8 | 0:41:33.2 | 09:51.0 | 65 | 0:41:24.1 | 64 | 1:51:43.1 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 120 | BISCHOFF Axel | 1965 | Just For Fun | 2:06:28.8 | 0:41:53.2 | 09:08.5 | 50 | 0:40:17.8 | 57 | 1:52:07.4 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 315 | SEMÍK Jan | 1965 | USK Praha | 2:06:32.3 | 0:41:56.7 | 09:36.2 | 61 | 0:40:37.8 | 60 | 1:51:42.6 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 379 | MICHNA Miroslav | 1967 | Hartmanice | 2:07:29.3 | 0:42:53.7 | 09:44.2 | 63 | 0:41:30.3 | 65 | 1:53:43.6 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 121 | BLABLA Zdeněk | 1959 | SKPČeské Budějovice | 2:07:33.6 | 0:42:58.0 | 09:33.2 | 59 | 0:41:46.9 | 69 | 1:53:50.7 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 264 | MUSIL Jiří | 1962 | Cyklo Velešín | 2:07:41.3 | 0:43:05.7 | 09:33.2 | 59 | 0:41:38.6 | 66 | 1:53:47.0 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 239 | BOHONĚK Miloš | 1962 | Ski Klub Neratovice | 2:10:26.8 | 0:45:51.2 | 08:56.7 | 47 | 0:40:39.3 | 61 | 1:55:44.9 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 140 | TŮMA Zdeněk | 1960 | KPMG Running Club | 2:11:06.6 | 0:46:31.0 | 09:31.5 | 58 | 0:41:43.3 | 68 | 1:56:48.6 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 330 | DOBEŠ Martin | 1963 | Javorná | 2:11:49.1 | 0:47:13.5 | 10:35.7 | 72 | 0:43:13.6 | 74 | 1:57:11.9 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 277 | BOUDA Jan | 1964 | Bouda Elite Team | 2:13:59.3 | 0:49:23.7 | 10:59.5 | 83 | 0:44:51.9 | 78 | 1:59:18.4 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 345 | ČECH Emil | 1958 | Častá | 2:15:14.6 | 0:50:39.0 | 12:05.7 | 98 | 0:45:09.3 | 80 | 2:00:23.9 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 1079 | ŠIMÁK Leopol | 1961 | Tachov | 2:16:17.6 | 0:51:42.0 | 08:59.5 | 48 | 0:41:42.4 | 67 | 1:59:59.9 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 211 | CHVAL Stanislav | 1962 | Čkyně | 2:18:24.8 | 0:53:49.2 | 09:31.0 | 57 | 0:42:05.8 | 72 | 2:02:30.7 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 265 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 2:18:51.9 | 0:54:16.3 | 11:05.6 | 87 | 0:45:08.8 | 79 | 2:02:43.4 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 197 | HADRAVA Stanislav | 1965 | Skisokolstachy | 2:18:52.4 | 0:54:16.8 | 10:04.5 | 70 | 0:43:47.3 | 75 | 2:02:30.4 | 75 | ||
78 | diplom | 325 | MIKSÁNEK Miloslav | 1960 | Sokol Roprachtice | 2:19:35.8 | 0:55:00.2 | 09:50.0 | 64 | 0:42:51.6 | 73 | 2:03:46.9 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 117 | WICHE Joachi | 1958 | Ski-Verein Triebes | 2:21:04.6 | 0:56:29.0 | 11:00.2 | 84 | 0:45:47.3 | 83 | 2:04:37.9 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 342 | BREČKA Pete | 1959 | Donovaly | 2:21:09.9 | 0:56:34.3 | 10:45.0 | 75 | 0:45:50.4 | 84 | 2:05:42.4 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 225 | CHRASTIL Libor | 1960 | Mountainski K.Vary | 2:23:30.4 | 0:58:54.8 | 09:23.0 | 55 | 0:43:56.1 | 76 | 2:06:51.9 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 1211 | NOSEK Milan | 1964 | Sportful | 2:23:35.9 | 0:59:00.3 | 10:42.7 | 74 | 0:45:13.3 | 81 | 2:06:36.7 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 1016 | ATIS Zarinš | 1964 | OK MONA | 2:25:30.9 | 1:00:55.3 | 11:57.2 | 95 | 0:46:38.1 | 86 | 2:09:38.2 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 208 | ČADEK Jiří | 1962 | --- | 2:25:41.6 | 1:01:06.0 | 09:53.7 | 66 | 0:45:21.6 | 82 | 2:08:20.2 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 1017 | BERAN Petr | 1966 | Okrasné dřeviny | 2:26:53.4 | 1:02:17.8 | 11:46.7 | 92 | 0:47:01.9 | 88 | 2:10:07.2 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 1245 | KADLEC Jiří | 1958 | --- | 2:27:00.4 | 1:02:24.8 | 12:39.0 | 105 | 0:50:16.6 | 98 | 2:10:37.0 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 295 | JELÍNEK Vladimír | 1967 | Čestice | 2:27:49.1 | 1:03:13.5 | 10:58.2 | 82 | 0:46:37.6 | 85 | 2:09:51.2 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 1012 | VELFL Miroslav | 1960 | --- | 2:29:54.1 | 1:05:18.5 | 12:07.9 | 101 | 0:46:55.1 | 87 | 2:13:16.2 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 185 | PECH Roman | 1962 | VIMPERK | 2:30:27.4 | 1:05:51.8 | 10:00.5 | 69 | 0:44:48.1 | 77 | 2:12:50.9 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 364 | JANOUŠEK Milan | 1961 | MNÍŠEK POD BRDY | 2:31:21.9 | 1:06:46.3 | 13:05.7 | 109 | 0:49:51.6 | 96 | 2:14:05.9 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 359 | HLAVIČKA Milan | 1967 | Orel drnovice | 2:32:41.4 | 1:08:05.8 | 12:02.1 | 97 | 0:49:32.1 | 91 | 2:15:02.8 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 198 | DROBNÝ Miroslav | 1963 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 2:33:18.9 | 1:08:43.3 | 11:22.2 | 89 | 0:49:43.4 | 95 | 2:16:02.9 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 1003 | STŘALKA Jan | 1959 | SEIMEX Nový Jičín | 2:33:24.2 | 1:08:48.6 | 13:05.0 | 108 | 0:51:49.1 | 105 | 2:16:57.1 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 261 | ŘEHÁK Tomáš | 1958 | Vlastizdar Brdy | 2:34:04.4 | 1:09:28.8 | 10:49.7 | 76 | 0:50:47.9 | 100 | 2:17:56.7 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 1036 | FORŠT Jiří | 1967 | PLZEŇ | 2:34:27.4 | 1:09:51.8 | 12:06.2 | 99 | 0:49:35.9 | 92 | 2:16:57.4 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 1061 | NIUTANEN Kenny | 1964 | Vantaa | 2:34:46.2 | 1:10:10.6 | 12:07.9 | 100 | 0:50:38.9 | 99 | 2:18:12.2 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 1177 | KOZÁK Tomáš | 1963 | Medicina Praha | 2:35:25.4 | 1:10:49.8 | 11:49.0 | 93 | 0:49:18.9 | 90 | 2:17:00.2 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1080 | ŠPAČEK Jiří | 1959 | --- | 2:36:05.4 | 1:11:29.8 | 12:11.7 | 103 | 0:50:55.4 | 101 | 2:18:31.0 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 134 | NATTKE Karsten | 1966 | Fsv Eilenburg | 2:36:05.9 | 1:11:30.3 | 11:50.0 | 94 | 0:51:05.1 | 102 | 2:18:57.2 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 1244 | KOVÁRNA Bohumil | 1964 | VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice | 2:39:02.7 | 1:14:27.1 | 12:38.5 | 104 | 0:51:22.9 | 104 | 2:21:27.0 | 100 |