Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATUM : | 10.2.2018 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.průjezd | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 693 | LEOPOLD Richard | 1997 | --- | 1. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:52:51.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:01.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 690 | GROSS Lukas | 1995 | Psv Schwarzenberg | 2. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:53:01.1 | 0:00:09.3 | 17:02.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 670 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 3. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:53:18.1 | 0:00:26.3 | 17:04.6 | 6 | ||
4 | diplom | 660 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:54:06.8 | 0:01:15.0 | 17:05.2 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 517 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:54:10.0 | 0:01:18.2 | 17:03.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 695 | HÄNEL Lars | 1985 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 3. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:54:13.8 | 0:01:22.0 | 17:03.4 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 504 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:54:17.8 | 0:01:26.0 | 17:05.6 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 529 | MICHEL Schreier | 1997 | SV Stützengrün | 4. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:55:03.5 | 0:02:11.7 | 17:02.9 | 3 | ||
9 | diplom | 542 | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav | 1981 | Sweep sport | 5. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:55:08.8 | 0:02:17.0 | 17:17.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 534 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:55:25.1 | 0:02:33.3 | 17:23.9 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 658 | SIEGEL Monique | 1989 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 0:55:28.3 | 0:02:36.5 | 17:40.4 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 536 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 6. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:55:29.5 | 0:02:37.7 | 17:25.6 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 522 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 5. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:56:29.3 | 0:03:37.5 | 17:59.1 | 21 | ||
14 | diplom | 518 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:56:34.3 | 0:03:42.5 | 17:23.4 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 521 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 2. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:56:44.1 | 0:03:52.3 | --- | --- | ||
16 | diplom | 519 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kaper Swix Team | 3. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:57:37.5 | 0:04:45.7 | 18:23.1 | 30 | ||
17 | diplom | 552 | VODRÁŽKA Ondřej | 1977 | --- | 2. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:57:48.3 | 0:04:56.5 | 17:44.4 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 532 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:57:55.3 | 0:05:03.5 | 17:45.1 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 520 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 8. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:00.8 | 0:05:09.0 | 18:13.9 | 23 | ||
20 | diplom | 694 | HÄNEL Erik | 1984 | --- | 9. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:00.8 | 0:05:09.0 | 17:18.1 | 10 | ||
21 | diplom | 528 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:32.1 | 0:05:40.3 | 17:41.6 | 15 | ||
22 | diplom | 746 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | --- | 4. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:43.3 | 0:05:51.5 | 18:30.1 | 36 | ||
23 | diplom | 691 | FRANKE Angelina | 1999 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 2. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 0:58:45.5 | 0:05:53.7 | 18:16.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 523 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 10. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:48.0 | 0:05:56.2 | 18:17.4 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 509 | PÁVEK Ondřej | 1980 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 11. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 0:58:48.8 | 0:05:57.0 | 18:23.9 | 31 | ||
26 | diplom | 524 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 5. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:49.3 | 0:05:57.5 | 18:29.7 | 35 | ||
27 | diplom | 606 | VODRÁŽKA Jakub | 1976 | USK CS Plzeň | 6. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:50.0 | 0:05:58.2 | 17:51.1 | 19 | ||
28 | diplom | 551 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / Muži 60 let a více | 0:58:50.6 | 0:05:58.8 | 18:31.4 | 37 | ||
29 | diplom | 687 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:58:51.3 | 0:05:59.5 | 18:18.9 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 570 | UNGER Sina | 2000 | Skiverein Stützengrün | 1. / Ženy do 18 let | 0:58:52.0 | 0:06:00.2 | 18:27.9 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 667 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 6. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:58:52.6 | 0:06:00.8 | 18:16.9 | 25 | ||
32 | diplom | 513 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | 7. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:58:52.8 | 0:06:01.0 | 18:19.1 | 28 | ||
33 | diplom | 739 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | 1. / Ženy 40 - 49 let | 0:58:54.5 | 0:06:02.7 | 18:22.9 | 29 | ||
34 | diplom | 527 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 8. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 0:59:19.8 | 0:06:28.0 | 17:59.6 | 22 | ||
35 | diplom | 631 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT Eleven team | 5. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 0:59:29.3 | 0:06:37.5 | 18:26.7 | 32 | ||
36 | diplom | 727 | FRITZSCH Felix | 1989 | RSG 52 Stollberg | 7. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 0:59:47.8 | 0:06:56.0 | 19:20.6 | 59 | ||
37 | diplom | 515 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 6. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:00:03.8 | 0:07:12.0 | 18:28.9 | 34 | ||
38 | diplom | 525 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:00:14.5 | 0:07:22.7 | 18:41.4 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 549 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | LK Jasan Aš | 12. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:21.8 | 0:07:30.0 | 19:16.9 | 58 | ||
40 | diplom | 644 | OPOČENSKÝ Jakub | 1986 | Kaper Swix Team | 13. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:25.5 | 0:07:33.7 | 17:49.9 | 18 | ||
41 | diplom | 564 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 14. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:28.0 | 0:07:36.2 | 17:55.4 | 20 | ||
42 | diplom | 733 | PAVLÍK Matouš | 1988 | VSK Humanita Praha | 15. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:32.5 | 0:07:40.7 | 19:11.6 | 52 | ||
43 | diplom | 554 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 16. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:00:38.5 | 0:07:46.7 | 19:24.9 | 62 | ||
44 | diplom | 568 | SEIDEL Bertram | 1969 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 9. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:00:52.0 | 0:08:00.2 | 18:54.6 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 602 | TYRNER Tomáš | 1999 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:01:02.6 | 0:08:10.8 | 19:07.1 | 49 | ||
46 | diplom | 659 | ČERNÁ Kristýna | 1993 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:01:03.3 | 0:08:11.5 | 18:51.9 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 707 | KUHN Viktor | 1962 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 8. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:01:07.5 | 0:08:15.7 | 18:40.1 | 38 | ||
48 | diplom | 588 | ZAVŘEL Jakub | 1996 | USK Praha kanoistika | 9. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:01:08.8 | 0:08:17.0 | 19:03.1 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 510 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 9. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:01:15.8 | 0:08:24.0 | 19:14.9 | 55 | ||
50 | diplom | 609 | RICHTER Marek | 1998 | Kasper-Swix Team | 10. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:01:16.8 | 0:08:25.0 | 19:06.6 | 47 | ||
51 | diplom | 533 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:01:20.5 | 0:08:28.7 | 18:43.6 | 40 | ||
52 | diplom | 636 | BREU Georg | 1963 | Solestar Racingteam TV Vohenstrauß | 10. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:01:31.5 | 0:08:39.7 | 19:15.6 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 591 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:01:38.5 | 0:08:46.7 | 19:06.6 | 48 | ||
54 | diplom | 537 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 5. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:01:46.0 | 0:08:54.2 | 19:08.7 | 50 | ||
55 | diplom | 535 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | Klacky.cz / BEERMENTAL TEAM | 17. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:02:04.0 | 0:09:12.2 | 19:51.7 | 73 | ||
56 | diplom | 664 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | --- | 11. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:02:05.3 | 0:09:13.5 | 19:51.4 | 72 | ||
57 | diplom | 648 | DUBSKÝ Václav | 1989 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 12. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:02:10.0 | 0:09:18.2 | 19:13.2 | 53 | ||
58 | diplom | 506 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 11. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:02:12.3 | 0:09:20.5 | 19:13.6 | 54 | ||
59 | diplom | 686 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | --- | 10. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:02:19.3 | 0:09:27.5 | 19:05.7 | 46 | ||
60 | diplom | 562 | BULAVA František | 1966 | TT Loko Beroun | 12. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:02:20.8 | 0:09:29.0 | 19:16.1 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 555 | ŠUSTR Lukáš | 1984 | Alset Racing Team | 18. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:02:32.3 | 0:09:40.5 | 19:10.4 | 51 | ||
62 | diplom | 577 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 11. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:00.8 | 0:10:09.0 | 19:48.9 | 70 | ||
63 | diplom | 684 | KRÁL Martin | 1976 | Jelení boudy | 12. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:01.8 | 0:10:10.0 | 19:54.4 | 75 | ||
64 | diplom | 511 | POLÍVKA Petr | 1963 | OMO Free Sport | 13. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:17.3 | 0:10:25.5 | 18:54.4 | 42 | ||
65 | diplom | 558 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 14. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:19.8 | 0:10:28.0 | 19:38.6 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 567 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 15. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:25.6 | 0:10:33.8 | 19:23.2 | 61 | ||
67 | diplom | 647 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1963 | AUTHOR masters | 16. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:27.5 | 0:10:35.7 | 19:51.1 | 71 | ||
68 | diplom | 538 | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 1989 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:03:35.5 | 0:10:43.7 | 19:21.1 | 60 | ||
69 | diplom | 725 | KOŽÍŠEK Karel | 1977 | Prazdroj Kanoistika | 13. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:42.0 | 0:10:50.2 | 20:03.4 | 78 | ||
70 | diplom | 560 | SMOLKA Marek | 1989 | VSK Humanita / SPORTICUS Team | 14. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:03:43.6 | 0:10:51.8 | 20:14.2 | 82 | ||
71 | diplom | 663 | ESCHER Hendrik | 1966 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 17. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:03:45.6 | 0:10:53.8 | 19:34.6 | 63 | ||
72 | diplom | 646 | DLOUHÝ Petr | 1973 | --- | 14. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:03:48.8 | 0:10:57.0 | 19:45.7 | 69 | ||
73 | diplom | 699 | POUR Vladimír | 1982 | Warburg Artis Team | 19. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:03:51.0 | 0:10:59.2 | 20:40.2 | 90 | ||
74 | diplom | 732 | LORENC Matouš | 1992 | --- | 15. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:04:12.8 | 0:11:21.0 | 20:33.6 | 87 | ||
75 | diplom | 540 | ČERNÝ Ondřej | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 20. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:04:23.6 | 0:11:31.8 | 19:55.1 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 584 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | Lokomotiva Braník | 15. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:04:34.1 | 0:11:42.3 | 19:52.9 | 74 | ||
77 | diplom | 543 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 16. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:04:41.3 | 0:11:49.5 | 19:43.4 | 67 | ||
78 | diplom | 539 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:04:48.1 | 0:11:56.3 | 19:43.1 | 66 | ||
79 | diplom | 614 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | Kasper Swix Team | 21. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:05:01.8 | 0:12:10.0 | 20:19.4 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 736 | SCHOLZ Tousten | 1970 | --- | 17. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:04.3 | 0:12:12.5 | 20:09.4 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 671 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 7. / Ženy 19 - 29 let | 1:05:30.6 | 0:12:38.8 | 19:35.4 | 64 | ||
82 | diplom | 692 | FRANKE Enrico | 1971 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 18. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:37.0 | 0:12:45.2 | 19:01.9 | 44 | ||
83 | diplom | 561 | SYSEL Ctibor | 1987 | SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 | 22. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:05:39.3 | 0:12:47.5 | 20:56.9 | 98 | ||
84 | diplom | 547 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 18. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:05:48.3 | 0:12:56.5 | 21:00.2 | 99 | ||
85 | diplom | 544 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 19. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:05:59.0 | 0:13:07.2 | 20:12.1 | 81 | ||
86 | diplom | 610 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | --- | 20. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:06:02.8 | 0:13:11.0 | 20:30.9 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 546 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | --- | 23. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:06:05.3 | 0:13:13.5 | 20:51.4 | 95 | ||
88 | diplom | 583 | STUDENT Martin | 1974 | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | 21. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:06:07.8 | 0:13:16.0 | 20:10.6 | 80 | ||
89 | diplom | 696 | HÄNEL Lutz | 1960 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 19. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:06:09.0 | 0:13:17.2 | 19:43.4 | 67 | ||
90 | diplom | 548 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 22. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:06:14.1 | 0:13:22.3 | 20:35.7 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 622 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | --- | 20. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:06:30.5 | 0:13:38.7 | 20:33.6 | 87 | ||
92 | diplom | 553 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | TJ Prazdroj Plzeň | 24. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:06:37.1 | 0:13:45.3 | 19:59.6 | 77 | ||
93 | diplom | 682 | STOKLASA Vít | 1983 | ETbikez.com | 25. / Muži 30 - 39 let | 1:06:45.1 | 0:13:53.3 | 20:20.4 | 84 | ||
94 | diplom | 2047 | WEIGEL Ursula | 1956 | --- | 1. / Ženy 60 let a více | 1:06:48.6 | 0:13:56.8 | --- | --- | ||
95 | diplom | 706 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | MLOK Mar. Lázně | 23. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:04.3 | 0:14:12.5 | 21:45.9 | 116 | ||
96 | diplom | 502 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 24. / Muži 40 - 49 let | 1:07:05.6 | 0:14:13.8 | 21:09.7 | 104 | ||
97 | diplom | 665 | ČAPEK Daniel | 1991 | --- | 16. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:07:10.0 | 0:14:18.2 | 20:51.7 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 731 | HUDEČEK Jan | 1991 | --- | 17. / Muži 19 - 29 let | 1:07:14.3 | 0:14:22.5 | 21:41.7 | 115 | ||
99 | diplom | 575 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 21. / Muži 50 - 59 let | 1:07:14.3 | 0:14:22.5 | 20:47.9 | 92 | ||
100 | diplom | 738 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | --- | 3. / Muži 60 let a více | 1:07:17.8 | 0:14:26.0 | 21:09.7 | 105 |