Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATUM : | 10.2.2018 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5290 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | --- | 1. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5210 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:43.5 | 0:00:13.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 5274 | GAŠEK Šimon | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:08:56.5 | 0:00:26.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 5191 | SIMBARTL Eduard | 2006 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 4. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:11.2 | 0:00:41.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 5142 | ŠIMURDA Matěj | 2006 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:15.1 | 0:00:45.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 5277 | VYSKOČIL Jan | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:26.5 | 0:00:56.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 5275 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:28.2 | 0:00:58.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 5150 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři | 8. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:09:30.9 | 0:01:00.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 5217 | ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub | 2009 | KB Blansko | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:09:55.7 | 0:01:25.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 5298 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | Biatlon Klecany | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:04.2 | 0:01:34.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 5208 | NEZKUSIL David | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:07.7 | 0:01:37.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 5276 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 10. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:08.1 | 0:01:38.1 | ||
13 | diplom | 5185 | ANDRŠ Matěj | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 11. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:15.2 | 0:01:45.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 5253 | TUREK Jakub | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:26.7 | 0:01:56.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 5212 | DECKER Matouš | 2007 | --- | 12. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:29.1 | 0:01:59.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 5148 | FRÝDEK Lukáš | 2008 | biatlon blansko | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:40.6 | 0:02:10.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 5186 | KŘÍŽ Matěj | 2007 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 13. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:10:41.2 | 0:02:11.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 5151 | VODRÁŽKA Štěpán | 2008 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:10:57.9 | 0:02:27.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 5199 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:08.5 | 0:02:38.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 5207 | WHITNEY Samuel | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:11:23.7 | 0:02:53.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 5254 | KUNEŠ Petr | 2008 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:53.7 | 0:03:23.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 5201 | BLAHOUT Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:11:54.6 | 0:03:24.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 5218 | OEDING Leonard | 2006 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:11:59.9 | 0:03:29.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 5200 | HOLÝ Tobiáš | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:09.6 | 0:03:39.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 5213 | KOZÁK Matěj | 2006 | Sport Club Plzeň | 16. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:11.7 | 0:03:41.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 5293 | PETROVICKÝ Matyáš | 2007 | TJ Volejbal Dobřany | 17. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:23.1 | 0:03:53.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 5161 | KUNC Matyáš | 2007 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 18. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:26.7 | 0:03:56.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 5257 | KOLLÁR Lubor | 2009 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:43.2 | 0:04:13.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 5145 | MICHÁLEK Antonín | 2009 | Žižkovský tygři | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:50.0 | 0:04:20.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 5206 | VAVŘÍK Jiří | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:12:52.4 | 0:04:22.3 | ||
31 | diplom | 5157 | CHALUPA Šimon | 2009 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:12:54.2 | 0:04:24.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5165 | ČERMÁK Mikoláš | 2006 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 20. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:13:15.2 | 0:04:45.2 | ||
33 | diplom | 5244 | KORELLYS Lukáš | 2009 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:25.8 | 0:04:55.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 5160 | KUNC Adam | 2008 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:39.7 | 0:05:09.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 5188 | KRAUS Christián | 2008 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:41.7 | 0:05:11.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 5242 | KUPEC Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:46.1 | 0:05:16.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 5192 | NEZKUSIL Adam | 2009 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:47.0 | 0:05:17.0 | ||
38 | diplom | 5220 | BĚLINA Štěpán | 2009 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:13:58.0 | 0:05:28.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 5159 | TOTH Filip | 2008 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:16.9 | 0:05:46.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 5252 | RÜSTER Maxmilian | 2007 | --- | 21. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:14:27.7 | 0:05:57.7 | ||
41 | diplom | 5265 | KVAPIL Matěj | 2009 | --- | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:18.7 | 0:06:48.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 5295 | PRAVDA Petr | 2007 | --- | 22. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:15:28.7 | 0:06:58.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 5141 | SYNEK Vojtěch | 2009 | BK Beroun | 21. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:31.5 | 0:07:01.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 5294 | PRAVDA Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 22. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:39.0 | 0:07:09.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 5251 | ADAM Martin | 2008 | --- | 23. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:51.6 | 0:07:21.6 | ||
46 | diplom | 5134 | DEVERA Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 23. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:16:10.0 | 0:07:40.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 5140 | SYNEK Matouš | 2008 | BK Beroun | 24. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:21.3 | 0:09:51.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 5158 | MYSLÍK Antonín | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 25. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:38:08.7 | 0:29:38.7 | ||
49 | diplom | 5166 | KOLENATÝ Vilém | 2009 | Biatlon Klub Ostrov | 26. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:38:09.7 | 0:29:39.7 | ||
--- | 5209 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNS | --- |