Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - sobota
DATUM : | 10.2.2018 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.průjezd | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 534 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 0:55:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:23.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 552 | VODRÁŽKA Ondřej | 1977 | --- | 0:57:48.3 | 0:02:23.2 | 17:44.4 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 528 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 0:58:32.1 | 0:03:06.9 | 17:41.6 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 746 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | --- | 0:58:43.3 | 0:03:18.1 | 18:30.1 | 8 | ||
5 | diplom | 524 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 0:58:49.3 | 0:03:24.1 | 18:29.7 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 606 | VODRÁŽKA Jakub | 1976 | USK CS Plzeň | 0:58:50.0 | 0:03:24.9 | 17:51.1 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 513 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | 0:58:52.8 | 0:03:27.7 | 18:19.1 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 527 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 0:59:19.8 | 0:03:54.7 | 17:59.6 | 5 | ||
9 | diplom | 568 | SEIDEL Bertram | 1969 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1:00:52.0 | 0:05:26.9 | 18:54.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 686 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | --- | 1:02:19.3 | 0:06:54.2 | 19:05.7 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 577 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 1:03:00.8 | 0:07:35.7 | 19:48.9 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 684 | KRÁL Martin | 1976 | Jelení boudy | 1:03:01.8 | 0:07:36.7 | 19:54.4 | 16 | ||
13 | diplom | 725 | KOŽÍŠEK Karel | 1977 | Prazdroj Kanoistika | 1:03:42.0 | 0:08:16.9 | 20:03.4 | 17 | ||
14 | diplom | 646 | DLOUHÝ Petr | 1973 | --- | 1:03:48.8 | 0:08:23.7 | 19:45.7 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 584 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | Lokomotiva Braník | 1:04:34.1 | 0:09:09.0 | 19:52.9 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 543 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 1:04:41.3 | 0:09:16.2 | 19:43.4 | 12 | ||
17 | diplom | 736 | SCHOLZ Tousten | 1970 | --- | 1:05:04.3 | 0:09:39.2 | 20:09.4 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 692 | FRANKE Enrico | 1971 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1:05:37.0 | 0:10:11.9 | 19:01.9 | 10 | ||
19 | diplom | 544 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 1:05:59.0 | 0:10:33.9 | 20:12.1 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 610 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | --- | 1:06:02.8 | 0:10:37.7 | 20:30.9 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 583 | STUDENT Martin | 1974 | Krušnoman TT Litvínov | 1:06:07.8 | 0:10:42.7 | 20:10.6 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 548 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 1:06:14.1 | 0:10:49.0 | 20:35.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 706 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | MLOK Mar. Lázně | 1:07:04.3 | 0:11:39.2 | 21:45.9 | 33 | ||
24 | diplom | 502 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 1:07:05.6 | 0:11:40.5 | 21:09.7 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 620 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | VSK FEL ČVUT Praha | 1:07:46.8 | 0:12:21.7 | 20:48.9 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 541 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 1:07:54.3 | 0:12:29.2 | 20:42.6 | 23 | ||
27 | diplom | 545 | ŠEBESTA Jakub | 1978 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 1:08:17.8 | 0:12:52.7 | 21:12.1 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 569 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | --- | 1:08:50.3 | 0:13:25.2 | 21:04.9 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 680 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | --- | 1:09:01.8 | 0:13:36.7 | 21:32.2 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 572 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 1:09:17.3 | 0:13:52.2 | 21:30.9 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 651 | KŘIVÁNEK Petr | 1978 | SKP Most | 1:09:22.8 | 0:13:57.7 | 21:24.4 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 589 | KOTYZA Michael | 1977 | USKCS Plzeň | 1:09:38.6 | 0:14:13.4 | 21:04.6 | 25 | ||
33 | diplom | 616 | RUDIŠ Pavel | 1976 | UniCredit Ski Team | 1:10:05.1 | 0:14:40.0 | 22:00.9 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 638 | LEGAT Viktor | 1970 | Dukla Praha | 1:10:13.3 | 0:14:48.2 | 21:31.6 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 625 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerateam | 1:10:27.8 | 0:15:02.7 | 22:24.6 | 40 | ||
36 | diplom | 559 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HISPORT Team | 1:11:37.1 | 0:16:11.9 | 22:46.7 | 45 | ||
37 | diplom | 642 | ŠÁRA František | 1976 | TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem - rychlostní kanoistika | 1:11:53.1 | 0:16:27.9 | 22:39.2 | 43 | ||
38 | diplom | 505 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 1:12:14.3 | 0:16:49.2 | 21:56.7 | 34 | ||
39 | diplom | 573 | OSLÍK Milan | 1977 | Bike Club Kozičín | 1:13:19.1 | 0:17:54.0 | 23:16.4 | 47 | ||
40 | diplom | 617 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM-Olymp Praha | 1:13:36.1 | 0:18:10.9 | 22:13.4 | 38 | ||
41 | diplom | 713 | VÁŇA Zdeněk | 1977 | Skyinvest | 1:13:41.6 | 0:18:16.5 | 22:28.9 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 600 | DVOŘÁČEK Jiří | 1975 | OSN Nové Město na Moravě | 1:14:13.1 | 0:18:48.0 | 22:42.2 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 587 | ŠUP Robert | 1972 | SkiNordic Mar. Lázně | 1:14:16.1 | 0:18:51.0 | 22:08.1 | 36 | ||
44 | diplom | 612 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1:14:20.6 | 0:18:55.5 | 22:32.2 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 643 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | --- | 1:15:14.8 | 0:19:49.7 | 22:18.4 | 39 | ||
46 | diplom | 703 | MARTIN Ivan | 1978 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 1:15:46.8 | 0:20:21.7 | 22:57.7 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 593 | PLACHÝ Jan | 1974 | CT WEBER Tábor | 1:15:48.1 | 0:20:22.9 | 22:12.4 | 37 | ||
48 | diplom | 526 | KULE Martin | 1975 | Pupkani KV | 1:15:59.3 | 0:20:34.2 | 23:22.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 615 | OBR Pavel | 1972 | TEPLICE | 1:16:42.1 | 0:21:17.0 | 23:41.2 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 581 | RIDEL Jakub | 1975 | --- | 1:19:32.6 | 0:24:07.5 | 25:43.0 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 728 | KUNC Miroslav | 1972 | NEJDEK | 1:24:05.4 | 0:28:40.3 | 24:56.4 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 718 | KULHÁNEK Petr | 1971 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1:24:22.1 | 0:28:57.0 | 26:14.2 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 621 | STEPANEK Petr | 1976 | TJ TEMPO TOM-OB | 1:24:26.9 | 0:29:01.8 | 25:04.9 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 641 | LUKŠ Josef | 1977 | MTB Horoměřice | 1:29:01.9 | 0:33:36.7 | 26:01.9 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 726 | KOZÁK Martin | 1976 | --- | 1:32:20.4 | 0:36:55.3 | 27:48.4 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 640 | DAVID Martin | 1972 | TJ Sokol Budyně nad Ohří | 1:39:49.9 | 0:44:24.8 | 28:45.2 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 637 | KROFTA Jan | 1972 | SC LETNÁ | 1:39:50.9 | 0:44:25.8 | 27:26.2 | 55 | ||
58 | diplom | 673 | HOLEČEK David | 1978 | Hoosta Praha | 1:43:44.4 | 0:48:19.3 | 30:58.7 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 720 | KAŠPAREC Jiří | 1975 | LM Dukla MĚLNÍK - NH Car | 1:45:27.2 | 0:50:02.1 | 30:48.7 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 730 | CHLÁDEK Martin | 1973 | --- | 2:12:29.7 | 1:17:04.6 | 39:46.9 | 60 | ||
--- | 634 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | RAJEC Allivictus | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 650 | SEIDL Lukáš | 1976 | Vydrožrouti | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 656 | BODEN Lutz | 1972 | Sebnitzer RV 1897 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 676 | DVOŘÁK Jakub | 1978 | Bráškovský spolek | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 698 | BOHŮNEK Miloslav | 1977 | Scott Racing Team Karlovy Vary | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 712 | STIBOR Miroslav | 1975 | Pupkani KV | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1116 | BARTA Jan | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- |