Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - neděle

langlauf
DATUM :11.2.2018 ORT :Boží Dar

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 7km # 22km # 29km # 44.5km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 7km # 22km # 29km # 44.5km #
1 8277 Detail TEPLÝ Robin CZE 1967 --- 2:09:01.6 0:00:00.0 21:05.4 1 1:01:36.8 1 1:21:23.8 1 2:03:56.0 1
2 211 Detail TAUSSIG Jan CZE 1964 --- 2:14:33.6 0:05:32.0 21:45.6 2 1:04:25.4 3 1:25:02.5 3 2:09:13.1 2
3 29 Detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 2:14:59.7 0:05:58.0 21:49.9 5 1:04:17.1 2 1:24:39.8 2 2:09:31.6 3
4 174 Detail LEHNUNG Kai Uwe GER 1968 --- 2:20:14.6 0:11:13.0 21:48.9 4 1:05:53.6 4 1:27:01.5 4 2:14:25.6 4
5 8235 Detail ŠOUREK Libor CZE 1966 Olympic 2:20:21.7 0:11:20.0 22:26.1 8 1:07:03.9 7 1:28:28.8 6 2:14:46.3 5
6 159 Detail LEHMANN Uwe GER 1962 SG Holzhau 2:22:36.4 0:13:34.8 22:09.1 6 1:06:44.4 6 1:28:31.8 7 2:16:38.8 6
7 158 Detail LAUBENSTEIN Timo GER 1967 --- 2:24:34.9 0:15:33.3 22:48.6 9 1:07:09.1 8 1:29:07.5 8 2:18:23.3 7
8 76 Detail ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš CZE 1964 Sokol Písek 2:24:58.2 0:15:56.5 21:47.6 3 1:05:53.9 5 1:27:38.3 5 2:18:26.1 8
9 5 Detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 2:28:55.4 0:19:53.8 23:28.6 12 1:09:05.4 10 1:31:21.5 10 2:22:32.9 9
10 45 Detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- 2:29:42.7 0:20:41.0 23:20.8 10 1:09:49.4 11 1:32:44.8 11 2:23:39.1 10
11 100 Detail HEJNÝ Martin CZE 1968 SILVINI MADSUS team 2:30:48.2 0:21:46.6 22:21.1 7 1:07:50.4 9 1:30:39.0 9 2:24:23.9 11
12 185 Detail KLEIN Petr CZE 1965 SK Štíty 2:33:57.7 0:24:56.1 23:36.4 13 1:12:40.6 13 1:35:54.0 13 2:27:43.1 13
13 6 Detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 2:34:01.7 0:25:00.1 23:27.9 11 1:12:08.6 12 1:35:21.5 12 2:27:22.4 12
14 216 Detail VESELÝ Jan CZE 1968 --- 2:36:02.2 0:27:00.6 24:28.6 15 1:13:14.6 14 1:36:29.5 14 2:29:16.4 14
15 212 Detail BOUBELÍK Jan CZE 1964 --- 2:36:34.5 0:27:32.8 25:54.4 20 1:15:33.1 18 1:39:21.1 17 2:30:28.1 15
16 181 Detail KRÜGER Thomas GER 1962 --- 2:37:32.7 0:28:31.1 24:01.6 14 1:13:17.1 15 1:37:55.0 15 2:31:00.4 16
17 71 Detail ŽÁKOVEC Pavel CZE 1966 Sokol Kolinec 2:40:01.2 0:30:59.6 24:34.6 17 1:15:14.4 17 1:39:34.0 18 2:33:24.1 17
18 101 Detail KUBEŠ Petr CZE 1964 SOKOL VRÁT 2:41:12.0 0:32:10.3 24:32.1 16 1:14:37.9 16 1:39:19.5 16 2:34:43.4 18
19 153 Detail ESCHER Hendrik CZE 1966 SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. 2:41:56.5 0:32:54.8 26:00.1 22 1:16:48.4 21 1:40:55.6 19 2:35:21.9 19
20 81 Detail NOVÁK Ivo CZE 1962 Žaket 2:42:29.2 0:33:27.6 25:27.9 18 1:16:21.1 20 1:41:20.3 21 2:35:51.7 20
21 69 Detail BLANIK Jan CZE 1961 Rossignol racing team 2:44:34.0 0:35:32.4 25:57.9 21 1:18:12.1 22 1:43:11.3 22 2:37:44.4 21
22 206 Detail PAVLAS Jiří CZE 1963 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 2:46:37.5 0:37:35.9 25:29.1 19 1:15:54.6 19 1:41:06.3 20 2:39:21.4 22
23 152 Detail STELZNER Ulf-Peer GER 1960 FSV Rempesgrün 2:50:51.8 0:41:50.1 26:29.4 25 1:19:36.9 23 1:46:08.3 24 2:43:45.4 23
24 203 Detail WEINHOLD Jochen GER 1962 --- 2:51:53.8 0:42:52.1 26:01.4 23 1:19:40.6 24 1:45:14.3 23 2:44:07.2 24
25 143 Detail NOVÁK Libor CZE 1965 OK24 Praha 2:53:28.8 0:44:27.2 27:28.4 29 1:21:31.2 26 1:48:08.3 26 2:46:42.4 26
26 164 Detail URBAN Michael GER 1959 Team Slow 2:54:00.1 0:44:58.4 26:56.6 26 1:20:19.6 25 1:46:37.3 25 2:46:37.9 25
27 202 Detail NAUMANN Henri GER 1963 --- 2:55:39.3 0:46:37.6 27:05.9 28 1:21:47.9 27 1:49:16.3 28 2:48:27.9 27
28 161 Detail SEIFERT Jan CZE 1965 Medicina 2:56:51.8 0:47:50.1 27:54.9 31 1:23:26.2 31 1:49:11.3 27 2:49:29.2 28
29 142 Detail NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 1962 USK Praha 2:57:34.8 0:48:33.2 27:58.9 32 1:23:10.4 30 1:50:01.8 30 2:49:58.4 29
30 190 Detail HORNÍK Luboš CZE 1968 --- 2:58:59.6 0:49:57.9 27:05.1 27 1:22:00.4 28 1:49:41.8 29 2:51:21.4 30
31 65 Detail ČECH Pavel CZE 1964 SKI PAX Horní Maxov 2:59:04.5 0:50:02.9 26:15.1 24 1:22:08.7 29 1:50:02.3 31 2:51:39.9 31
32 182 Detail PERNUTZ Pier GER 1963 --- 3:04:17.3 0:55:15.7 28:41.4 33 1:27:09.2 34 1:55:14.8 34 2:56:58.2 32
33 184 Detail AXMAN Zdeněk CZE 1960 --- 3:05:13.3 0:56:11.7 27:42.4 30 1:26:07.7 32 1:54:57.8 33 2:57:25.2 33
34 218 Detail RICHTER Steffen GER 1959 --- 3:06:47.1 0:57:45.4 28:41.9 34 1:26:27.7 33 1:54:32.6 32 2:58:46.7 34
35 90 Detail THAN Frank GER 1961 Skiverein Schönheide 3:10:34.3 1:01:32.7 28:58.6 36 1:27:35.4 35 1:57:36.8 35 3:02:46.0 35
36 123 Detail HAHN Carsten GER 1967 Team Buschmühle 3:14:25.4 1:05:23.7 29:53.9 38 1:31:37.9 38 2:01:02.6 37 3:06:17.2 36
37 205 Detail FUKSA Ivan CZE 1963 --- 3:15:59.4 1:06:57.7 31:02.4 40 1:31:53.9 39 2:01:31.1 38 3:07:27.0 37
38 2 Detail BRODINA Stanislav CZE 1967 --- 3:17:05.9 1:08:04.2 29:35.4 37 1:31:02.7 37 2:01:46.4 39 3:09:15.3 38
39 84 Detail BOHONĚK Miloš CZE 1962 Ski Klub Neratovice 3:17:35.4 1:08:33.7 28:49.4 35 1:30:18.4 36 2:00:39.6 36 3:09:17.3 39
40 194 Detail NOSEK Miloš CZE 1962 --- 3:23:31.9 1:14:30.2 32:22.6 41 1:33:06.2 40 2:04:12.9 40 3:14:51.3 40
41 96 Detail DOLANSKÝ Pavel CZE 1965 Hobýci Most 3:25:26.1 1:16:24.5 30:43.1 39 1:35:58.5 41 2:06:57.6 41 3:16:33.2 41
42 122 Detail MEDUŇA Libor CZE 1968 TJ Máchovka 3:48:21.7 1:39:20.1 34:29.6 42 1:44:10.7 42 2:18:44.9 42 3:38:25.6 42
43 114 Detail KOVÁŘ Karel CZE 1961 TEPLICE 3:50:28.7 1:41:27.1 35:18.1 43 1:46:27.2 43 2:22:54.4 43 3:41:08.1 43
--- 62 Detail LÁNÍK Miroslav CZE 1966 SK Mezci DNF --- 32:28.6 --- 1:39:50.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 214 Detail VÁGNER Jan CZE 1967 --- DNF --- 30:42.0 --- 1:29:24.4 --- 1:59:48.4 --- 3:05:34.5 ---
--- 20 Detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Rob DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 Detail SANTO Pavel CZE 1962 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 Detail DOLEŽAL Jiří CZE 1959 Factor Bike Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 Detail PACLT Josef CZE 1967 Sokol Hřivice DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 Detail ULMA Tomáš CZE 1964 PRAHA 9 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---