ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - sobota

langlauf
DATUM :24.2.2018 ORT :Kvilda
ORGANISATOR : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 8561 Detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:08.4 0:00:00.0
2 8562 Detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klubŠumava 2. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:11.9 0:00:03.4
3 8662 Detail DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema CZE 2006 BKL Machov 1. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:23.9 0:00:15.4
4 8570 Detail SVOBODA Antonín CZE 2006 SCPL 3. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:24.2 0:00:15.7
5 8089 Detail SATORIOVÁ Johana CZE 2006 Sokol Stachy 2. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:29.9 0:00:21.5
6 8656 Detail ROZKOŠNÁ Klára CZE 2007 KB Blansko 3. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:32.9 0:00:24.4
7 8569 Detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:48.7 0:00:40.2
8 8635 Detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 --- 5. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:50.9 0:00:42.5
9 8579 Detail MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:52.4 0:00:44.0
10 8578 Detail BALDRIANOVÁ Eva CZE 2007 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 5. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:05:56.2 0:00:47.7
11 8686 Detail ŠVARC Michal CZE 2007 Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři 6. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:05:57.2 0:00:48.7
12 8615 Detail KADLECOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 6. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:10.4 0:01:02.0
13 8587 Detail VOJTOVÁ Klára CZE 2007 Žižkovský tygři 7. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:11.2 0:01:02.7
14 8591 Detail MRÁZOVÁ Julie CZE 2006 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 8. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:15.7 0:01:07.2
15 8584 Detail WEISSOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:18.2 0:01:09.7
16 8597 Detail KONRÁDYOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 --- 10. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:19.1 0:01:10.7
17 8692 Detail NOVÁ Miroslava CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 11. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:19.4 0:01:11.0
18 8590 Detail KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 12. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:24.2 0:01:15.7
19 8626 Detail KOLAFOVÁ Karolína CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 13. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:24.2 0:01:15.7
20 8572 Detail ŠIMURDA Matěj CZE 2006 USK CS Plzeň 7. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:26.7 0:01:18.2
21 8670 Detail ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Ski Senohraby 14. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:30.2 0:01:21.7
22 8651 Detail NYKLESOVÁ Markéta CZE 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 15. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:30.6 0:01:22.2
23 8653 Detail ŘÁHOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 16. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:32.4 0:01:24.0
24 8650 Detail KOZÁK Matěj CZE 2006 Sport Club Plzeň 8. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:37.7 0:01:29.2
25 8623 Detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 9. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:37.7 0:01:29.2
26 8663 Detail LEGÁTOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2007 Sport Club Plzeň 17. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:38.7 0:01:30.2
27 8576 Detail BRAND Kryštof CZE 2006 --- 10. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:06:49.4 0:01:40.9
28 8681 Detail ŠRŮTKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 BKL Machov 18. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:06:57.4 0:01:49.0
29 8649 Detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 19. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:06.9 0:01:58.5
30 8654 Detail POZLEROVÁ Edita CZE 2007 EDPOteam Lázně Bohdaneč 20. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:10.4 0:02:02.0
31 8644 Detail ŠTĚRBA Petr CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 11. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:17.4 0:02:09.0
32 8084 Detail MILLER Max CZE 2006 --- 12. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:22.4 0:02:14.0
33 8669 Detail ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie CZE 2006 Ski Senohraby 21. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:26.7 0:02:18.2
34 8078 Detail HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2006 Zámyšl 13 13. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:29.2 0:02:20.7
35 8673 Detail KOSOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 SPS VD 22. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:07:45.9 0:02:37.5
36 8693 Detail NOVÝ Tomáš CZE 2006 SKI Klub Strakonice 14. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:51.9 0:02:43.5
37 8119 Detail PRECLÍK Vít CZE 2006 Sk rover 15. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:07:55.4 0:02:47.0
38 8117 Detail RIANT Augustin CZE 2007 --- 16. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:08:17.2 0:03:08.7
39 8608 Detail KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2007 --- 23. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:08:43.2 0:03:34.7
40 8676 Detail SCHNABL Jakub CZE 2007 --- 17. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:09:15.7 0:04:07.2
41 8630 Detail MLÍKA Matyáš CZE 2006 --- 18. /  Chlapci 11-12 let 0:11:26.7 0:06:18.2
42 8682 Detail PERGLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 --- 24. /  Dívky 11-12 let 0:12:49.9 0:07:41.5
--- 8571 Detail RADA Tobiáš CZE 2007 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 8594 Detail ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 CZST . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 8599 Detail ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 --- . /  Dívky 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 8620 Detail ŠILHAN Šimon CZE 2007 WiTTE bike team . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---
--- 8647 Detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2006 --- . /  Chlapci 11-12 let DNS ---