ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - sobota

langlauf
DATUM :24.2.2018 ORT :Kvilda
ORGANISATOR : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 8613 Detail ZUNA Štěpán CZE 2004 Sport Club Plzeň 1. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:11:59.7 0:00:00.0
2 8563 Detail STEINBACH Jakub CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:13:13.3 0:01:13.5
3 8577 Detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:13:14.0 0:01:14.2
4 8642 Detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 Ski klub Šumava 3. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:13:27.5 0:01:27.7
5 8629 Detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 Ski klub Šumava 2. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:13:32.2 0:01:32.5
6 8652 Detail KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:13:49.3 0:01:49.5
7 8580 Detail KAIFEROVÁ Iva CZE 2005 Sokol Stachy 4. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:14:12.8 0:02:13.0
8 8661 Detail BOLDA Vojta CZE 2004 Sokol Stachy 4. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:15.0 0:02:15.2
9 4031 Detail SKOŘEPA Matěj CZE 2004 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 5. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:15.3 0:02:15.5
10 8699 Detail ZUSKA Marcel CZE 2004 Fisher Ski klub Šumava 6. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:21.5 0:02:21.7
11 8641 Detail NOVÁK Hynek CZE 2005 SKI Klub Strakonice 7. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:40.8 0:02:41.0
12 8564 Detail TISCHLER Jan CZE 2005 Fischer Skiklub Šumava vimperk 8. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:14:48.0 0:02:48.2
13 8582 Detail NÁROVCOVÁ Monika CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:14:55.5 0:02:55.7
14 8586 Detail PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2004 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:14:59.8 0:03:00.0
15 8588 Detail SMÉKALOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 --- 7. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:15:03.3 0:03:03.5
16 8174 Detail NOVÝ Ondra CZE 2005 --- 9. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:15:22.8 0:03:23.0
17 8573 Detail VONDRAŠ Štěpán CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 10. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:15:24.0 0:03:24.2
18 8592 Detail VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2005 --- 8. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:16:09.5 0:04:09.7
19 8595 Detail ŠPETOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:16:41.8 0:04:42.0
20 8575 Detail BALDRIAN Tomáš CZE 2004 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 11. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:17:10.8 0:05:11.0
21 8090 Detail SATORIE Kryštof CZE 2004 TJ Sokol Stachy 12. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:17:30.5 0:05:30.7
22 8619 Detail ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:17:54.8 0:05:55.0
23 4033 Detail SCHNABL David CZE 2005 --- 13. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:19:17.8 0:07:18.0
24 8646 Detail KUŽELOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 --- 11. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:20:03.3 0:08:03.5
25 4035 Detail HEREŠOVÁ Anežka CZE 2004 --- 12. /  Dívky 13-14 let 0:23:19.0 0:11:19.2
26 8690 Detail BERNAS Daniel CZE 2004 --- 14. /  Chlapci 13-14 let 0:26:12.8 0:14:13.0
--- 8565 Detail WALTMAN Jeff CZE 2005 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 8567 Detail ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav CZE 2004 CZST . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 8585 Detail NAROVCOVÁ Beáta CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 8624 Detail MENCL Vojtěch CZE 2004 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 8636 Detail POBOŘIL Tomáš CZE 2004 --- . /  Chlapci 13-14 let DNS ---
--- 8659 Detail RACKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 --- . /  Dívky 13-14 let DNS ---