ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - neděle

langlauf
DATUM :25.2.2018 ORT :Kvilda
ORGANISATOR : Ski Klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7km # 22km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 7km # 22km #
1 1054 Detail ŠELLER Luděk CZE 1995 Dukla Liberec 1. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:08:27.9 0:00:00.0 0:41:37.8 1 1:03:59.9 1
2 1053 Detail ALBRECHT Matyáš CZE 1999 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:12:19.7 0:03:51.7 0:42:50.9 3 1:07:41.6 3
3 1195 Detail WALDNER Matti AUT 1996 1.SVG Hohe Wand 3. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:12:20.4 0:03:52.5 0:42:49.4 2 1:07:39.1 2
4 1010 Detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:13:20.7 0:04:52.7 0:44:07.9 4 1:08:36.4 4
5 1059 Detail HRUŠKA Jan CZE 1989 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 4. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:14:32.0 0:06:04.0 0:44:09.1 5 1:09:39.1 5
6 1110 Detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1966 silvini madschus team 1. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:15:07.9 0:06:40.0 0:44:12.6 6 1:10:03.9 6
7 1095 Detail MYŠÍK Kamil CZE 1978 CZECH Sportful Team 2. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:15:42.2 0:07:14.2 0:44:39.3 7 1:10:49.6 7
8 1075 Detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1980 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:16:52.5 0:08:24.5 0:45:57.4 9 1:11:59.6 8
9 1103 Detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1980 OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM 2. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:17:18.5 0:08:50.5 0:45:54.9 8 1:12:31.6 9
10 1098 Detail ŠIMURDA Richard CZE 1971 USK CS Plzeň 3. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:18:20.0 0:09:52.0 0:47:02.6 11 1:13:27.9 10
11 1068 Detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1976 FEL Praha 4. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:18:45.0 0:10:17.0 0:47:26.9 13 1:13:54.7 11
12 1111 Detail VENHODA Milan CZE 1971 SKI team VYSOČINA 5. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:18:51.7 0:10:23.7 0:47:02.1 10 1:13:55.6 12
13 1069 Detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 5. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:19:19.2 0:10:51.2 0:47:28.9 14 1:14:22.9 13
14 1104 Detail MRÁZ Antonín CZE 1972 VSK Elektro 6. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:20:19.2 0:11:51.2 0:48:21.1 15 1:15:10.7 14
15 1240 Detail ČERVENÝ Daniel CZE 1999 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:21:43.5 0:13:15.5 0:49:18.1 17 1:16:28.1 15
16 1101 Detail PRŮŠA Kryštof CZE 2001 Sk rover 1. /  Muži do 18 let 1:21:48.7 0:13:20.7 0:49:18.9 18 1:16:48.2 16
17 1115 Detail SCHÖNFELD Romuald AUT 1964 fischer racing team 2. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:21:51.5 0:13:23.5 0:48:22.6 16 1:16:50.7 17
18 1232 Detail PROSS David CZE 1975 VÚ 551230 7. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:22:00.5 0:13:32.5 0:49:41.1 20 1:17:00.7 19
19 1048 Detail VATER Gerhard GER 1964 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team - Sumavky maraton 3. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:22:12.0 0:13:44.0 0:49:20.4 19 1:17:01.9 20
20 1192 Detail WALDNER Jan AUT 1992 --- 7. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:22:16.5 0:13:48.5 0:47:26.6 12 1:16:55.4 18
21 1051 Detail PĚSTA Roman CZE 1968 SKI KLUB LENORA 4. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:22:40.7 0:14:12.7 0:49:54.1 21 1:17:53.4 22
22 1194 Detail MALÝ Ondřej CZE 1994 FEL Praha 8. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:22:53.5 0:14:25.5 0:50:24.9 23 1:17:43.4 21
23 1273 Detail MAJER Jan CZE 1973 Silvini Madshus team 8. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:25:16.2 0:16:48.2 0:51:01.9 24 1:20:00.7 23
24 1047 Detail EBNER Ronny GER 1982 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team - Sumavky maraton 3. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:25:36.2 0:17:08.2 0:51:23.9 26 1:20:25.4 25
25 1086 Detail ALIKIN Sergej GER 1963 SC Rosenheim 5. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:25:39.2 0:17:11.2 0:50:22.6 22 1:20:23.2 24
26 1041 Detail VOGLER Michael GER 1977 SG Einheit Berliner Bär 9. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:26:21.0 0:17:53.0 0:51:29.9 27 1:21:04.9 26
27 1055 Detail KOVAŘÍK Oldřich CZE 1958 O a S Český les 1. /  Muži 60 - 64 let 1:26:47.7 0:18:19.8 0:52:01.6 30 1:21:20.9 27
28 1105 Detail BARTŮNĚK Michal CZE 1993 Armáda ČR 9. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:26:56.0 0:18:28.0 0:51:04.4 25 1:21:24.2 28
29 1001 Detail CHALOUPSKÝ Jakub CZE 2003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 2. /  Muži do 18 let 1:27:52.5 0:19:24.5 0:53:13.6 36 1:22:15.4 29
30 1079 Detail KUCHARIK Michal CZE 1985 AČR 4. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:28:26.7 0:19:58.8 0:51:57.9 29 1:23:27.9 31
31 1117 Detail TYRNER Dominik CZE 1990 LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ 10. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:28:29.2 0:20:01.3 0:52:32.6 32 1:22:45.2 30
32 1004 Detail FIŠNAR Jan CZE 1954 Vltava Fun Craft Team 2. /  Muži 60 - 64 let 1:28:59.5 0:20:31.5 0:52:35.9 33 1:23:38.9 33
33 1015 Detail KENNEL Wolfgang GER 1963 xc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team 6. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:29:01.3 0:20:33.3 0:53:15.4 37 1:23:36.4 32
34 1081 Detail VYTLAČIL Jiří CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 5. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:29:05.5 0:20:37.5 0:52:21.4 31 1:23:48.9 34
35 1007 Detail HÁJEK Ondřej CZE 1989 LOKO TEPLICE 11. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:29:37.5 0:21:09.5 0:53:07.9 35 1:24:38.2 36
36 1266 Detail HOF Armin GER 1993 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team 12. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:29:51.0 0:21:23.0 0:53:05.4 34 1:24:38.2 36
37 1074 Detail HAVEL Luboš CZE 1965 --- 7. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:30:03.3 0:21:35.3 0:53:16.4 38 1:24:35.9 35
38 1108 Detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 6. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:30:16.5 0:21:48.5 0:53:24.9 40 1:24:43.9 38
39 1275 Detail FIALA Tomáš CZE 1995 --- 13. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:30:34.7 0:22:06.8 0:55:31.4 45 1:25:13.9 39
40 1012 Detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 8. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:30:51.3 0:22:23.3 --- --- --- ---
41 1109 Detail BLAŽEK Jiří CZE 1961 Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně 9. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:31:25.5 0:22:57.5 0:53:28.1 41 1:26:00.4 40
42 1099 Detail SCHILAY Fabian GER 1987 Dna Cc Team 7. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:31:25.8 0:22:57.8 0:51:39.1 28 1:26:01.2 41
43 1276 Detail KŘÍŽ Vladimír CZE 1978 Žižkovský tygři 10. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:31:55.8 0:23:27.8 0:55:15.1 44 1:26:19.7 42
44 1088 Detail MÜLLER Katrin GER 1969 Grin Weis Pirna 1. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:32:15.3 0:23:47.3 0:54:22.6 43 1:26:35.4 43
45 1080 Detail KNOPOVÁ Kamila CZE 1992 Rossignol racing team 1. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:32:29.3 0:24:01.3 0:54:21.1 42 1:27:02.2 44
46 1049 Detail SCHÖNBERGER Stefan GER 1962 Löffler Skadi Loppet Team - Sumavky maraton 10. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:32:33.8 0:24:05.8 0:53:19.6 39 1:27:04.9 46
47 1087 Detail MÜLLER Frank GER 1965 --- 11. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:32:37.0 0:24:09.0 0:55:55.6 47 1:27:03.4 45
48 1188 Detail TUŠL Martin CZE 1968 VSK Humanita Praha 12. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:32:52.0 0:24:24.0 0:55:39.1 46 1:27:07.4 47
49 1062 Detail ZELLER Zbyněk CZE 1955 ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU 3. /  Muži 60 - 64 let 1:34:39.3 0:26:11.3 0:57:36.2 56 1:29:01.9 49
50 1243 Detail KRÁTKÝ František ESP 1943 Mikenopa Praha 1. /  Muži 70 let a vice 1:34:48.8 0:26:20.8 0:57:33.9 55 1:28:58.9 48
51 1073 Detail PÖHLMANN Gunnar Torstein GER 1974 Ski-Club Lauf 11. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:35:20.8 0:26:52.8 0:57:30.1 53 1:29:28.4 51
52 1201 Detail LUSTIG Adam CZE 2002 Sk rover 3. /  Muži do 18 let 1:35:39.8 0:27:11.8 0:56:51.6 50 1:29:27.7 50
53 1082 Detail DVORÁK František CZE 1947 --- 2. /  Muži 70 let a vice 1:35:43.5 0:27:15.5 0:57:31.9 54 1:29:54.9 53
54 1100 Detail ŠÍMA Jan CZE 1970 Tj Motor Č.budějovice 12. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:35:43.8 0:27:15.8 0:56:37.9 49 1:29:32.5 52
55 1183 Detail DELLINGER Franz AUT 1977 --- 13. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:35:55.5 0:27:27.6 0:58:00.4 58 1:30:08.7 54
56 1209 Detail PAVLÁSEK Jirka CZE 1975 ČZU Praha - Rolníci 14. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:36:17.0 0:27:49.0 0:58:06.4 60 1:30:26.2 57
57 1256 Detail THIEL Frank GER 1963 Olbernhau 13. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:36:22.0 0:27:54.0 0:57:14.1 51 1:30:14.9 56
58 1234 Detail RADOVÁ Danča CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Ženy do 18 let 1:36:25.0 0:27:57.0 0:57:26.1 52 1:30:14.4 55
59 1120 Detail ALTMAN Petr CZE 1979 AČR 6069 8. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:36:30.3 0:28:02.3 0:58:00.6 59 1:30:43.7 58
60 1107 Detail PLZÁK Jan CZE 1974 HISPORT Team 15. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:37:04.8 0:28:36.8 0:57:53.6 57 1:30:56.9 59
61 1061 Detail SLAMA Jozef SVK 1962 CK Witzenmann Vlkanová 14. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:37:59.8 0:29:31.8 0:59:21.9 66 1:32:29.7 62
62 1119 Detail SMETANKA Aleš CZE 1976 Ski Team Jinočany 16. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:38:10.5 0:29:42.5 0:59:01.1 64 1:32:10.7 60
63 1116 Detail HAVLÍČEK Petr CZE 1979 SK Lyžníci Zámyšl 9. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:38:18.5 0:29:50.6 0:59:53.7 71 1:32:29.0 61
64 1131 Detail HOLÝ Vladimír CZE 1976 Rejštejn 17. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:38:25.3 0:29:57.3 0:56:20.6 48 1:33:02.5 67
65 1112 Detail BEROUŠEK Pavel CZE 1962 LK Tatran Chodov 15. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:38:34.8 0:30:06.8 0:58:22.4 61 1:32:32.0 63
66 1224 Detail NERWEIN Uwe AUT 1972 Schilanglauf Hohentauern 18. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:38:41.5 0:30:13.5 0:58:27.1 62 1:32:48.0 65
67 1208 Detail HÁJKOVÁ Eliška CZE 1982 AC Čimelice 1. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:38:53.3 0:30:25.3 1:00:15.9 73 1:32:53.5 66
68 1118 Detail LOSMAN Petr CZE 1979 OK99 Hradec Králové 10. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:39:00.0 0:30:32.1 1:01:18.9 80 1:32:45.7 64
69 1065 Detail HEIDRICH Lucas GER 1999 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 14. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:39:27.8 0:30:59.8 0:59:10.6 65 1:33:04.2 68
70 1272 Detail DOSTÁL Pavel CZE 1974 VÚ 4312 19. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:39:38.3 0:31:10.3 0:59:28.4 67 1:33:49.2 71
71 1114 Detail KRÁLOVEC Jiří CZE 1951 LK Tatran Chodov 1. /  Muži 65 - 69 let 1:39:49.5 0:31:21.6 1:00:07.3 72 1:33:21.5 70
72 1156 Detail BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora CZE 1978 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 2. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:39:54.5 0:31:26.5 0:59:50.4 69 1:33:11.2 69
73 1157 Detail KREJSA Tomáš CZE 1977 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 20. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:40:34.3 0:32:06.3 0:58:32.6 63 1:34:31.2 72
74 1093 Detail KASCHEL Steffen GER 1964 Grün Weiss Pirna 16. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:41:12.8 0:32:44.8 1:01:44.6 83 1:35:33.7 76
75 1085 Detail TRÖBER Maik GER 1967 Grin Weis Pirna 17. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:41:13.0 0:32:45.0 0:59:40.6 68 1:35:32.2 75
76 1097 Detail BAIER Manfred CZE 1963 WSV DJK RASTBÜCHL 18. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:41:20.5 0:32:52.6 1:00:23.1 74 1:35:15.7 74
77 1177 Detail SAJDLOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:41:26.8 0:32:58.8 1:00:40.7 76 1:35:07.0 73
78 1255 Detail DI PIETRO Milvia ITA 1990 --- 2. /  Ženy 19 - 29 let 1:41:46.8 0:33:18.8 --- --- --- ---
79 1122 Detail RYŠAVÁ Vendula CZE 1981 CZU Praha 3. /  Ženy 30 - 39 let 1:41:53.3 0:33:25.3 1:01:14.9 79 1:35:38.5 77
80 1189 Detail WEISER Andreas GER 1981 Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. 11. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:42:26.8 0:33:58.8 1:01:07.7 78 1:36:25.2 80
81 1253 Detail KUBÁT Jan CZE 1984 PLZEŇ 12. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:42:32.6 0:34:04.6 1:01:26.6 81 1:36:34.2 82
82 1271 Detail ROZSYPAL Petr CZE 1977 --- 21. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:42:39.3 0:34:11.3 1:02:26.1 88 1:36:32.5 81
83 1223 Detail STEINBACH Jakub CZE 2000 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 4. /  Muži do 18 let 1:42:42.0 0:34:14.1 0:59:52.2 70 1:36:20.7 78
84 1113 Detail BEROUŠEK Petr CZE 1962 LK Tatran Chodov 19. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:42:55.6 0:34:27.6 1:01:53.1 84 1:36:25.0 79
85 1229 Detail KOPIČKA Ondřej CZE 1989 --- 15. /  Muži 19 - 29 let 1:43:31.3 0:35:03.3 1:02:36.4 89 1:37:27.5 83
86 1005 Detail FIŠNAR Jiří CZE 1950 Vltava Fun Craft Team 2. /  Muži 65 - 69 let 1:43:48.1 0:35:20.1 1:00:37.9 75 1:38:02.2 86
87 1267 Detail BRAUN Petr CZE 1977 Famous Fathers Turnov 22. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:43:56.5 0:35:28.6 1:02:11.6 87 1:37:48.7 85
88 1138 Detail PECH Roman CZE 1962 Fischer Skiklub Šumava 20. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:44:26.0 0:35:58.1 1:02:00.9 85 1:37:44.5 84
89 1159 Detail MAREŠ Matěj CZE 2001 Silvini Madhus team 5. /  Muži do 18 let 1:44:29.5 0:36:01.6 1:00:52.6 77 1:38:38.0 88
90 1250 Detail NETREBA Karl CZE 1949 --- 3. /  Muži 65 - 69 let 1:44:49.0 0:36:21.1 1:03:14.2 91 1:38:36.7 87
91 1187 Detail VESELÁ Iva CZE 1975 --- 3. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:46:03.6 0:37:35.6 1:01:29.9 82 1:39:44.2 89
92 1003 Detail DE MARTINO Fausto ITA 1961 cral banca popolare di bergamo 21. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:46:41.6 0:38:13.6 1:03:40.1 93 1:40:12.0 90
93 1077 Detail LENC Jiří CZE 1954 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Muži 60 - 64 let 1:46:50.6 0:38:22.6 1:03:06.6 90 1:40:53.7 93
94 1274 Detail VACEK Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklosport Pit-stop 13. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:46:57.3 0:38:29.3 1:02:02.1 86 1:40:42.2 91
95 1124 Detail PROCHÁZKA Pavel CZE 1982 TK Strakonice 14. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:47:20.3 0:38:52.3 1:04:41.6 95 1:40:51.0 92
96 1023 Detail MACH Jan CZE 1956 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují 5. /  Muži 60 - 64 let 1:48:01.8 0:39:33.8 1:05:37.4 100 1:41:31.7 94
97 1039 Detail VEZZOLI Marco ITA 1970 Banca Popolare di Bergamo 23. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:49:29.1 0:41:01.1 1:04:46.7 96 1:43:14.2 96
98 1202 Detail MIHULKA Marek CZE 2002 Sk rover 6. /  Muži do 18 let 1:49:55.6 0:41:27.6 1:06:13.4 105 1:42:41.0 95
99 1127 Detail MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1978 Tempo Praha 4. /  Ženy 40 - 49 let 1:50:13.4 0:41:45.4 1:05:31.7 99 1:43:39.5 98
100 1162 Detail DOLEJŠÍ Jiří CZE 1980 Ski Dřešínek 15. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:50:29.6 0:42:01.6 1:06:35.9 107 1:43:33.7 97