1. |
Predator Race Workout Ústí nad Labem |
1:51:15.9 |
40 |
16 |
MALIHA Roman
MALIHA Vít
ŘEZÁČ Matěj
... |
detail |
|
2. |
EXTRA Brno |
1:57:40.2 |
64 |
6 |
SINKULE Pavel
KUBIŠ Michael
KUCHAŘ Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Gladiators |
2:00:21.4 |
90 |
22 |
HRUBÝ Josef
CIMLER Jiří
ŠINDLER Matěj
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Spartan Gym |
2:16:51.3 |
268 |
17 |
PECHAČ Jan
VYČICHLO Tomáš
SÁRA Petr
... |
detail |
|
5. |
SRTG Čelákovice |
2:18:39.2 |
284 |
73 |
FIALOVÁ Lenka
UHLÍK Roman
TYL Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
6. |
TEAM Z |
2:29:08.1 |
514 |
9 |
PISKAČ Tomáš
PEŠEK Aleš
HOCHMAN Matěj
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Fun Fighters |
2:29:56.3 |
543 |
4 |
STIBOR Jan
TRINER Pavel
KABÁT Jan
... |
detail |
|
8. |
Team Celtic Warrior |
2:30:51.1 |
561 |
7 |
BILEK Roland
PUSSER David
GSCHWANTL Robert
... |
detail |
|
9. |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
2:32:30.9 |
600 |
15 |
OŽVOLDÍK Tomáš
RAMPÍROVÁ Petra
BEVELÁGUA Ladislav
... |
detail |
|
10. |
Predator Workout Ceske budejovice |
2:32:36.3 |
569 |
4 |
BEDNAR Vitek
MIZON Ruby
ZIZKOVA Katerina
... |
detail |
|
11. |
Heaven Team |
2:38:19.7 |
785 |
4 |
DOMORÁD Vojtěch
KROTILOVÁ Petra
KRATĚNOVÁ Jitka
... |
detail |
|
12. |
SRTG Olomouc |
2:39:37.6 |
751 |
6 |
DOLEŽEL Michal
TRUNDA Marek
VOLF Karek
... |
detail |
|
13. |
Arena Team |
2:41:50.5 |
821 |
7 |
PETERKA Tomáš
KOLENČÍK Vojtěch
KOTALÍKOVÁ Veronika
... |
detail |
|
14. |
BeFit24Team |
2:46:11.3 |
914 |
5 |
KOLCZYN Magdalena
KUCZMA Mateusz
LIBURA Katarzyna
... |
detail |
|
15. |
OCR Lišov |
2:47:15.4 |
979 |
5 |
ČERNÝ Jan
MURČO Marek
ŠULC Marek
... |
detail |
|
16. |
SRTG Holýšov Master |
2:47:23.6 |
933 |
5 |
MITVALSKÝ Karel
KOŘÁN Jiří
ŠERLOVSKÝ Dominik
... |
detail |
|
17. |
FC Predators |
2:47:53.4 |
909 |
4 |
RÝDL Jiří
BEŠTA Jiří
GÖTZ Daniel
... |
detail |
|
18. |
GLATT |
2:50:39.9 |
991 |
5 |
STANĚK Miroslav
HRYZLÍK Ladislav
FISHER Martin
... |
detail |
|
19. |
Boďáci |
2:53:12.8 |
1103 |
4 |
ŠMÍD Petr
MOČIČKOVÁ Drahomíra
ŠMÍD Michal
... |
detail |
|
20. |
Bootcamp Team |
2:55:18.8 |
1084 |
7 |
ČERNÝ Jan
VODIČKOVÁ Pavla
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lenka
... |
detail |
|
21. |
Yanfeng Team |
2:55:33.0 |
1157 |
15 |
HRUŠKA Vlastimil
KLIMENT Lukáš
LENGHARDT Josef
... |
detail |
|
22. |
Flex-fitness |
2:55:46.1 |
1141 |
8 |
PICHRTOVA Jana
PETR Oto
ROMSY Lucie
... |
detail |
|
23. |
Predator Kladno |
2:56:22.1 |
1141 |
7 |
DUCHEK Petr
ANDRŠOVÁ Judita
NEUMANOVA Iveta
... |
detail |
|
24. |
Kotelníci |
2:56:54.3 |
1166 |
4 |
WOLF Filip
MRAČEK Jan
HRUBÝ Micahl
... |
detail |
|
25. |
Fénix Plzeň |
3:01:27.2 |
1267 |
4 |
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra
KOVACIK Branislav
KRAMOLIŠ Michal
... |
detail |
|
26. |
Chrpasport Workout Group |
3:03:47.1 |
1380 |
4 |
VANÍČEK Adam
MRKVIČKOVÁ Diana
VANÍČEK Václav
... |
detail |
|
27. |
STRONGMANI BRNO |
3:04:45.7 |
1386 |
7 |
DUFEK David
JURAČKA Dominik
URBANOVÁ Markéta
... |
detail |
|
28. |
Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně |
3:05:03.9 |
1384 |
7 |
VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka
ŠEBKOVÁ Klára
JUKL Karel
... |
detail |
|
29. |
Crossgym |
3:09:35.6 |
1498 |
5 |
DRÁB Miroslav
MOUDRÝ David
KAUCKÁ Lucie
... |
detail |
|
30. |
Globtrex.com |
3:12:42.2 |
1550 |
4 |
TVRDÝ Lukáš
ČENĚK Pavel
MOLNÁROVÁ Markéta
... |
detail |
|
31. |
Predator Workout Počátky |
3:13:13.0 |
1576 |
7 |
KADLEC Lukáš
VOPRAVILOVÁ Blanka
JÍLKOVÁ Zuzana
... |
detail |
|
32. |
údolí sviní |
3:20:45.8 |
1770 |
4 |
PONRT Jan
DIASNÍK Tomáš
PLEŠKO Miroslav
... |
detail |
|
33. |
Vikings |
3:21:45.6 |
1699 |
4 |
SUCHY Josef
LÁSKA Lukáš
HALBICH Česlav
... |
detail |
|
34. |
SAMCI |
3:21:58.2 |
1511 |
5 |
VLK Petr
HORÁK Dalibor
FIALA Roman
... |
detail |
|
35. |
JINEJ GANG |
3:24:10.5 |
1776 |
8 |
KOCMAN Zdenek
PERNÍČEK Ondřej
ANDRŠ Filip
... |
detail |
|
36. |
Injure Yourself |
3:43:59.9 |
2193 |
5 |
BANG Jens Christian
EGEMALM Johan
LINDQVIST Emilie
... |
detail |
|
37. |
BISIM PREDATORS |
3:55:54.2 |
2338 |
8 |
URBON Erik
MORRISON Peter
JARČÍKOVÁ Eliška
... |
detail |
|
38. |
Sebranka |
4:12:10.8 |
2454 |
7 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta
NOVÁK Miroslav
PALKO Tomáš
... |
detail |
|