CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka + dětské závody
DATUM : | 16.2.2019 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 668 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | Bertsdorfer SV | 1. / M15-29F | 0:51:21.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 16:29.4 | 3 | ||
2 | diplom | 642 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | adidasXCSteam | 2. / M15-29F | 0:51:22.1 | 0:00:00.5 | 16:28.9 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 559 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39F | 0:51:26.1 | 0:00:04.5 | 16:30.1 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 562 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39F | 0:52:09.9 | 0:00:48.2 | 16:30.9 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 673 | LANG Carlos | 2002 | SSV Geyer | 3. / M15-29F | 0:52:11.4 | 0:00:49.7 | 16:36.1 | 19 | ||
6 | diplom | 684 | NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | 1993 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / W15-29F | 0:52:13.1 | 0:00:51.5 | 16:31.9 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 674 | KRETZSCHMAR Ruben | 2002 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 4. / M15-29F | 0:52:16.9 | 0:00:55.2 | 16:32.1 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 558 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39F | 0:52:18.4 | 0:00:56.7 | 16:33.9 | 12 | ||
9 | diplom | 720 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49F | 0:52:26.6 | 0:01:05.0 | 16:34.1 | 13 | ||
10 | diplom | 695 | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav | 1981 | LK Pernink | 4. / M30-39F | 0:52:43.4 | 0:01:21.7 | 16:33.4 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 568 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team / SV Stützengrün | 5. / M15-29F | 0:53:00.9 | 0:01:39.2 | 16:30.9 | 6 | ||
12 | diplom | 683 | HELDT Markus | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge O´thal | 6. / M15-29F | 0:53:28.1 | 0:02:06.5 | 16:30.6 | 5 | ||
13 | diplom | 681 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | Psv Schwarzenberg | 7. / M15-29F | 0:54:06.9 | 0:02:45.2 | 16:29.4 | 2 | ||
14 | diplom | 552 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 5. / M30-39F | 0:54:34.1 | 0:03:12.5 | 16:34.9 | 17 | ||
15 | diplom | 676 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | WSC Erzgebirge Othal | 8. / M15-29F | 0:54:36.6 | 0:03:15.0 | 16:35.9 | 18 | ||
16 | diplom | 615 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 6. / M30-39F | 0:54:41.1 | 0:03:19.5 | 16:34.4 | 14 | ||
17 | diplom | 709 | RÁDL Jakub | 1992 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 9. / M15-29F | 0:54:45.6 | 0:03:24.0 | 16:33.2 | 10 | ||
18 | diplom | 670 | HENNIG Hans | 2001 | SV Neudorf | 10. / M15-29F | 0:54:47.4 | 0:03:25.7 | 16:34.7 | 15 | ||
19 | diplom | 560 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M50-59F | 0:54:52.4 | 0:03:30.7 | 16:34.9 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 561 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M30-39F | 0:55:46.1 | 0:04:24.5 | 16:37.9 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 705 | RICHTER Norman | 1988 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 8. / M30-39F | 0:55:50.1 | 0:04:28.5 | 16:37.1 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 648 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 11. / M15-29F | 0:56:43.6 | 0:05:22.0 | 17:18.4 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 569 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | ?Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M30-39F | 0:56:45.1 | 0:05:23.5 | 16:46.4 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 707 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 2. / M40-49F | 0:56:49.6 | 0:05:28.0 | 17:25.9 | 30 | ||
25 | diplom | 663 | SIAMTOMOV Dmitrii | 1984 | Vinev | 10. / M30-39F | 0:56:51.6 | 0:05:30.0 | 17:31.1 | 34 | ||
26 | diplom | 563 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | Abertamy | 2. / M50-59F | 0:56:52.4 | 0:05:30.7 | 17:30.4 | 33 | ||
27 | diplom | 574 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 3. / M40-49F | 0:56:54.1 | 0:05:32.5 | 17:21.4 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 566 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M40-49F | 0:56:54.6 | 0:05:33.0 | 17:31.6 | 35 | ||
29 | diplom | 564 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 11. / M30-39F | 0:57:06.1 | 0:05:44.5 | 17:20.4 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 664 | SIAMTOMOV Konstantin | 1988 | Vinev | 12. / M30-39F | 0:57:10.1 | 0:05:48.5 | 17:26.7 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 582 | TIBITANZL Michal | 1974 | Sportcus team | 5. / M40-49F | 0:57:21.1 | 0:05:59.5 | 17:32.2 | 36 | ||
32 | diplom | 580 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 12. / M15-29F | 0:57:33.1 | 0:06:11.5 | 17:32.6 | 38 | ||
33 | diplom | 572 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 6. / M40-49F | 0:57:41.4 | 0:06:19.7 | 17:20.9 | 28 | ||
34 | diplom | 530 | ŠÍMA Jan | 1970 | www.autopneu-servis.cz | 7. / M40-49F | 0:57:42.6 | 0:06:21.0 | 17:59.9 | 41 | ||
35 | diplom | 721 | MEISCHNER René | 1975 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 8. / M40-49F | 0:57:49.6 | 0:06:28.0 | 17:32.4 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 659 | BARTOŠ Vojtěch | 1998 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 13. / M15-29F | 0:57:51.4 | 0:06:29.7 | 16:50.4 | 23 | ||
37 | diplom | 543 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 9. / M40-49F | 0:57:54.1 | 0:06:32.5 | 18:28.4 | 64 | ||
38 | diplom | 585 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 10. / M40-49F | 0:58:12.4 | 0:06:50.7 | 18:13.4 | 55 | ||
39 | diplom | 577 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / M50-59F | 0:58:36.9 | 0:07:15.2 | 18:32.9 | 67 | ||
40 | diplom | 662 | SMETANA Vít | 1973 | Kb Kapslovna Praha | 11. / M40-49F | 0:58:41.1 | 0:07:19.5 | 17:16.6 | 24 | ||
41 | diplom | 653 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | LK Jasan Aš | 13. / M30-39F | 0:58:48.1 | 0:07:26.5 | 17:40.9 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 555 | RUSÝ Tomáš | 1993 | VŠK MFF UK | 14. / M15-29F | 0:58:55.9 | 0:07:34.2 | 17:58.1 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 671 | SEIFERT Tim | 2001 | VSC Klingenthal | 15. / M15-29F | 0:59:01.4 | 0:07:39.7 | 17:29.9 | 32 | ||
44 | diplom | 636 | PRÁŠEK Adam | 1999 | Kasper - Swix team | 16. / M15-29F | 0:59:07.1 | 0:07:45.5 | 17:19.9 | 26 | ||
45 | diplom | 611 | PANCHÁRTEK Jan | 1988 | Kasper - Swix team | 14. / M30-39F | 0:59:13.1 | 0:07:51.5 | 18:05.9 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 531 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M50-59F | 0:59:19.6 | 0:07:58.0 | 18:09.6 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 661 | MECHLOVÁ Lenka | 1990 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W15-29F | 0:59:25.1 | 0:08:03.5 | 18:05.9 | 42 | ||
48 | diplom | 526 | MUŽÍČEK Pavel | 1984 | TTT & Česká spořitelna MTB Hobby | 15. / M30-39F | 1:00:04.1 | 0:08:42.5 | 18:14.9 | 56 | ||
49 | diplom | 711 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 12. / M40-49F | 1:00:07.6 | 0:08:46.0 | 18:07.9 | 45 | ||
50 | diplom | 732 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 13. / M40-49F | 1:00:12.4 | 0:08:50.7 | 18:12.6 | 53 | ||
51 | diplom | 592 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / M60+F | 1:00:16.9 | 0:08:55.2 | 18:10.7 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 675 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | SV Grünbach | 17. / M15-29F | 1:00:22.1 | 0:09:00.5 | 18:12.1 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 677 | FICHTE Vincent | 2003 | PSV ZITTAU | 18. / M15-29F | 1:00:22.4 | 0:09:00.7 | 18:50.6 | 73 | ||
54 | diplom | 557 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 3. / W15-29F | 1:00:27.9 | 0:09:06.3 | 18:07.6 | 44 | ||
55 | diplom | 522 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / M50-59F | 1:00:31.4 | 0:09:09.7 | 18:19.4 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 567 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 1. / W30-39F | 1:00:41.4 | 0:09:19.7 | 18:09.1 | 46 | ||
57 | diplom | 576 | CIBULKA Stanislav | 1981 | IRON STARS Beroun | 16. / M30-39F | 1:00:43.9 | 0:09:22.2 | 18:42.4 | 71 | ||
58 | diplom | 501 | BAUEROVÁ Katka | 1977 | sauna Čerťák | 1. / W40-49F | 1:00:46.9 | 0:09:25.2 | 18:12.1 | 52 | ||
59 | diplom | 548 | KODR Ondřej | 1985 | Ouki Douki | 17. / M30-39F | 1:00:50.4 | 0:09:28.7 | 18:23.1 | 61 | ||
60 | diplom | 578 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 14. / M40-49F | 1:00:57.1 | 0:09:35.5 | 18:11.1 | 50 | ||
61 | diplom | 614 | PUŠMAN Petr | 1986 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 18. / M30-39F | 1:00:57.4 | 0:09:35.7 | 18:35.4 | 68 | ||
62 | diplom | 579 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 19. / M30-39F | 1:01:10.4 | 0:09:48.7 | 18:30.9 | 65 | ||
63 | diplom | 730 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 19. / M15-29F | 1:01:13.9 | 0:09:52.2 | 18:13.4 | 54 | ||
64 | diplom | 629 | WAGLER Julius | 1989 | LJW Racing Team | 20. / M30-39F | 1:01:15.1 | 0:09:53.5 | 18:36.1 | 69 | ||
65 | diplom | 570 | BULAVA František | 1966 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 6. / M50-59F | 1:01:41.9 | 0:10:20.2 | 18:26.9 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 537 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 7. / M50-59F | 1:01:57.1 | 0:10:35.5 | 18:23.6 | 62 | ||
67 | diplom | 699 | STOKLASA Radek | 1985 | ETBikez | 21. / M30-39F | 1:02:03.4 | 0:10:41.7 | 18:10.9 | 49 | ||
68 | diplom | 654 | KITTEL Marek | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 20. / M15-29F | 1:02:06.1 | 0:10:44.5 | 19:01.9 | 75 | ||
69 | diplom | 657 | DASSLER Ingmar | 1985 | --- | 22. / M30-39F | 1:02:17.4 | 0:10:55.7 | 18:22.1 | 60 | ||
70 | diplom | 680 | RICHTER Jasmin | 2003 | SV Stützengrün | 4. / W15-29F | 1:02:29.6 | 0:11:08.0 | 18:21.4 | 59 | ||
71 | diplom | 571 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 5. / W15-29F | 1:02:50.6 | 0:11:29.0 | 18:16.6 | 57 | ||
72 | diplom | 565 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín - BT | 23. / M30-39F | 1:03:01.1 | 0:11:39.5 | 18:40.6 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 525 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 15. / M40-49F | 1:03:09.4 | 0:11:47.7 | 18:32.6 | 66 | ||
74 | diplom | 520 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / W40-49F | 1:03:13.4 | 0:11:51.7 | 19:05.4 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 541 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / M50-59F | 1:03:54.9 | 0:12:33.2 | 19:00.9 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 722 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 6. / W15-29F | 1:03:56.9 | 0:12:35.3 | 19:55.7 | 87 | ||
77 | diplom | 647 | SCHOLZ Torsten | 1970 | Fahrrad Grille Bockau | 16. / M40-49F | 1:03:59.1 | 0:12:37.5 | 18:43.6 | 72 | ||
78 | diplom | 696 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | Mattoni | 17. / M40-49F | 1:04:01.4 | 0:12:39.7 | 19:06.1 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 622 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 18. / M40-49F | 1:04:06.1 | 0:12:44.5 | 20:06.1 | 90 | ||
80 | diplom | 573 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 24. / M30-39F | 1:04:22.4 | 0:13:00.7 | 19:19.9 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 597 | ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav | 1995 | --- | 21. / M15-29F | 1:04:27.9 | 0:13:06.2 | 19:02.9 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 551 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 25. / M30-39F | 1:04:31.4 | 0:13:09.7 | 19:55.4 | 85 | ||
83 | diplom | 729 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři | 22. / M15-29F | 1:04:43.1 | 0:13:21.5 | 19:45.6 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 612 | PANCHÁRTKOVÁ Tereza | 1989 | Kasper - Swix team | 2. / W30-39F | 1:04:50.4 | 0:13:28.8 | 20:03.6 | 88 | ||
85 | diplom | 625 | SYSEL Ctibor | 1987 | Ski klub Praha 4 | 26. / M30-39F | 1:05:01.9 | 0:13:40.3 | 20:09.2 | 93 | ||
86 | diplom | 546 | KODROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 3. / W30-39F | 1:05:04.4 | 0:13:42.7 | 19:55.4 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 549 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 2. / M60+F | 1:05:18.9 | 0:13:57.2 | 19:52.9 | 84 | ||
88 | diplom | 697 | KRÁL Martin | 1976 | Jelení | 19. / M40-49F | 1:05:21.7 | 0:14:00.0 | 19:14.9 | 80 | ||
89 | diplom | 679 | RIPPIN Alina- Selin | 2003 | NSV Wernigerode | 7. / W15-29F | 1:05:30.1 | 0:14:08.5 | 19:04.1 | 77 | ||
90 | diplom | 719 | ŠTROS Jan | 1995 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 23. / M15-29F | 1:05:39.9 | 0:14:18.3 | 20:04.9 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 628 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | --- | 3. / M60+F | 1:06:10.4 | 0:14:48.8 | 20:10.7 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 710 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | KB Blansko | 20. / M40-49F | 1:06:18.1 | 0:14:56.5 | 20:46.9 | 103 | ||
93 | diplom | 702 | DUPALOVÁ Dominika | 1988 | --- | 4. / W30-39F | 1:06:28.9 | 0:15:07.3 | 20:11.9 | 96 | ||
94 | diplom | 616 | ZAYDLAR Tomáš | 1986 | Kasper - Swix team | 27. / M30-39F | 1:06:33.2 | 0:15:11.5 | 20:07.4 | 91 | ||
95 | diplom | 700 | STOKLASA Vít | 1983 | ETBikez | 28. / M30-39F | 1:06:42.9 | 0:15:21.3 | 19:18.4 | 81 | ||
96 | diplom | 533 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 9. / M50-59F | 1:06:56.9 | 0:15:35.3 | 20:18.6 | 99 | ||
97 | diplom | 713 | SPAZIERER Filip | 1989 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 29. / M30-39F | 1:07:00.2 | 0:15:38.5 | 20:20.7 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 678 | HAVLOVÁ Marie | 1976 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 3. / W40-49F | 1:07:06.2 | 0:15:44.5 | 21:07.9 | 118 | ||
99 | diplom | 618 | PRAŽÁK Jiří | 1978 | SK Zbraslav | 21. / M40-49F | 1:07:10.4 | 0:15:48.8 | 20:55.6 | 111 | ||
100 | diplom | 587 | VINDUŠKA Vladimír | 1957 | PRAHA | 4. / M60+F | 1:07:27.4 | 0:16:05.8 | 20:57.7 | 112 |