CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATUM : | 17.2.2019 | ORT : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 7 km | # | 21 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1103 | GNÜCHTEL Justin | 2000 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / MK15-29 | 0:55:38.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:10.4 | 2 | 0:51:50.4 | 2 | ||
2 | 1091 | MÜLLER Niklas | 2000 | VfB Schöneck | 2. / MK15-29 | 0:55:47.3 | 0:00:08.7 | 17:07.9 | 1 | 0:51:50.2 | 1 | ||
3 | 1018 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / MK30-39 | 0:59:53.3 | 0:04:14.7 | 18:07.1 | 4 | 0:55:36.7 | 3 | ||
4 | 1019 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team / SV Stützengrün | 3. / MK15-29 | 0:59:56.8 | 0:04:18.2 | 18:06.1 | 3 | 0:55:39.4 | 4 | ||
5 | 1151 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / MK40-49 | 1:01:21.8 | 0:05:43.2 | 18:40.1 | 7 | 0:56:56.9 | 5 | ||
6 | 1092 | REICHELT Arvid | 2002 | SK DD Niedersedlitz | 4. / MK15-29 | 1:01:29.1 | 0:05:50.5 | 18:39.6 | 6 | 0:57:04.4 | 6 | ||
7 | 1118 | PROKHOROV Segey | 1980 | --- | 2. / MK30-39 | 1:02:17.1 | 0:06:38.5 | 18:44.6 | 8 | 0:57:42.0 | 7 | ||
8 | 1140 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 5. / MK15-29 | 1:02:50.6 | 0:07:12.0 | 18:12.4 | 5 | 0:58:18.7 | 8 | ||
9 | 1016 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / MK50-59 | 1:03:03.4 | 0:07:24.8 | 19:05.1 | 9 | 0:58:32.2 | 9 | ||
10 | 1023 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 2. / MK40-49 | 1:03:03.6 | 0:07:25.0 | 19:10.9 | 10 | 0:58:35.2 | 10 | ||
11 | 1086 | PICURA Adam | 2000 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / MK15-29 | 1:03:21.1 | 0:07:42.5 | 19:20.1 | 12 | 0:58:39.7 | 11 | ||
12 | 1132 | KUNZ Ronald | 1978 | --- | 3. / MK40-49 | 1:04:10.1 | 0:08:31.5 | 19:11.6 | 11 | 0:59:16.4 | 12 | ||
13 | 1057 | PEŠTA Petr | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / MK40-49 | 1:04:44.8 | 0:09:06.2 | 19:41.9 | 17 | 1:00:10.0 | 15 | ||
14 | 1042 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / MK60+ | 1:04:46.8 | 0:09:08.2 | 19:51.9 | 19 | 1:00:08.2 | 14 | ||
15 | 1020 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 7. / MK15-29 | 1:04:49.6 | 0:09:11.0 | 19:23.4 | 13 | 1:00:03.7 | 13 | ||
16 | 1012 | RICHTER Philipp | 1999 | --- | 8. / MK15-29 | 1:04:56.3 | 0:09:17.7 | 20:00.1 | 20 | 1:00:27.2 | 16 | ||
17 | 1025 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / MK50-59 | 1:05:29.1 | 0:09:50.5 | 19:34.1 | 16 | 1:00:37.2 | 17 | ||
18 | 1007 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / MK50-59 | 1:05:39.1 | 0:10:00.5 | 19:30.1 | 14 | 1:00:39.9 | 18 | ||
19 | 1126 | KLÍMA Jan | 1982 | LK Jasan Aš | 3. / MK30-39 | 1:07:48.1 | 0:12:09.5 | 20:09.4 | 22 | 1:02:38.5 | 19 | ||
20 | 1073 | PRÁŠEK Adam | 1999 | Kasper - Swix team | 9. / MK15-29 | 1:07:52.3 | 0:12:13.7 | 19:33.1 | 15 | 1:02:38.5 | 19 | ||
21 | 1017 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 5. / MK40-49 | 1:08:17.3 | 0:12:38.7 | 19:44.1 | 18 | 1:03:01.0 | 21 | ||
22 | 1108 | RICHTER Norman | 1988 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 4. / MK30-39 | 1:08:23.1 | 0:12:44.5 | 20:34.9 | 24 | 1:03:18.0 | 22 | ||
23 | 1111 | NEUBER Jens | 1971 | --- | 6. / MK40-49 | 1:08:29.3 | 0:12:50.7 | 20:04.4 | 21 | 1:03:19.2 | 23 | ||
24 | 1093 | SIKORSKI Cedric | 2003 | Tsv Leuna | 10. / MK15-29 | 1:08:50.3 | 0:13:11.7 | 21:07.1 | 31 | 1:03:45.5 | 24 | ||
25 | 1080 | KITTEL Marek | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 11. / MK15-29 | 1:09:31.8 | 0:13:53.2 | 20:44.4 | 26 | 1:04:23.7 | 25 | ||
26 | 1134 | SVATOŠ Václav | 1986 | --- | 5. / MK30-39 | 1:09:41.6 | 0:14:03.0 | 20:32.4 | 23 | 1:04:29.0 | 27 | ||
27 | 1028 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 12. / MK15-29 | 1:09:59.3 | 0:14:20.7 | 20:37.1 | 25 | 1:04:27.5 | 26 | ||
28 | 1027 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 6. / MK30-39 | 1:10:40.6 | 0:15:02.0 | 20:55.9 | 28 | 1:05:22.0 | 28 | ||
29 | 1113 | LANGER Jens | 1964 | --- | 4. / MK50-59 | 1:10:40.8 | 0:15:02.2 | 21:00.9 | 30 | 1:05:30.7 | 30 | ||
30 | 1107 | KÖNIG Philipp | 1983 | SV Schönheide e.V. | 7. / MK30-39 | 1:11:04.1 | 0:15:25.5 | 20:59.4 | 29 | 1:05:29.2 | 29 | ||
31 | 1013 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 5. / MK50-59 | 1:11:44.8 | 0:16:06.2 | 20:53.6 | 27 | 1:06:01.5 | 31 | ||
32 | 1031 | MALÝ Jan | 1973 | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 7. / MK40-49 | 1:11:57.9 | 0:16:19.3 | 21:07.4 | 32 | 1:06:18.5 | 32 | ||
33 | 1065 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | DRESDEN | 6. / MK50-59 | 1:12:31.1 | 0:16:52.5 | 21:12.9 | 33 | 1:06:55.0 | 33 | ||
34 | 1021 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 8. / MK40-49 | 1:12:43.8 | 0:17:05.2 | 21:29.1 | 34 | 1:07:17.7 | 34 | ||
35 | 1124 | JANSTA Josef | 1974 | --- | 9. / MK40-49 | 1:12:57.6 | 0:17:19.0 | 21:38.1 | 38 | 1:07:21.7 | 35 | ||
36 | 1033 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2. / MK60+ | 1:13:17.1 | 0:17:38.5 | 22:32.1 | 54 | 1:07:35.5 | 36 | ||
37 | 1139 | KOLOVRAT Jiří | 1969 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 7. / MK50-59 | 1:13:21.8 | 0:17:43.3 | 22:07.9 | 45 | 1:07:52.5 | 37 | ||
38 | 1060 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | TJ Praga | 3. / MK60+ | 1:13:29.8 | 0:17:51.2 | 21:59.7 | 43 | 1:07:56.5 | 38 | ||
39 | 1045 | CIBULKA Petr | 1976 | AUTHOR MASTERS | 10. / MK40-49 | 1:14:07.3 | 0:18:28.8 | 21:31.1 | 35 | 1:08:22.0 | 40 | ||
40 | 1145 | KRAUS Vladislav | 1963 | --- | 8. / MK50-59 | 1:14:10.1 | 0:18:31.5 | 21:33.9 | 37 | 1:08:09.7 | 39 | ||
41 | 1104 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary z.s. | 13. / MK15-29 | 1:14:26.3 | 0:18:47.8 | 21:43.6 | 39 | 1:08:28.7 | 41 | ||
42 | 1072 | NOVÁK Karel | 1994 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / MK15-29 | 1:14:32.4 | 0:18:53.8 | 22:04.4 | 44 | 1:08:58.2 | 42 | ||
43 | 1129 | HÖFER Veit | 1972 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 11. / MK40-49 | 1:14:54.3 | 0:19:15.8 | 22:08.9 | 46 | 1:09:06.5 | 43 | ||
44 | 1070 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | --- | 4. / MK60+ | 1:15:03.6 | 0:19:25.0 | 22:31.1 | 53 | 1:09:20.8 | 45 | ||
45 | 1077 | SCHOLZ Torsten | 1970 | Fahrrad Grille Bockau | 12. / MK40-49 | 1:15:05.6 | 0:19:27.0 | 22:32.7 | 55 | 1:09:19.7 | 44 | ||
46 | 1011 | HOLÝ Vladimír | 1976 | --- | 13. / MK40-49 | 1:15:32.6 | 0:19:54.0 | 21:50.9 | 40 | 1:09:56.7 | 47 | ||
47 | 1130 | DÖHLER Uwe | 1964 | VfL Wildenfels | 9. / MK50-59 | 1:16:03.1 | 0:20:24.5 | 22:14.1 | 47 | 1:09:55.2 | 46 | ||
48 | 1064 | NOVÁK Jan | 1983 | --- | 8. / MK30-39 | 1:16:22.4 | 0:20:43.8 | 22:23.4 | 49 | 1:10:24.2 | 50 | ||
49 | 1008 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper Swix Team | 14. / MK40-49 | 1:16:23.1 | 0:20:44.5 | 21:58.6 | 42 | 1:10:07.2 | 48 | ||
50 | 1123 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:16:24.1 | 0:20:45.5 | 22:54.9 | 56 | 1:10:28.2 | 51 | ||
51 | 1110 | NEUBER Johannes | 2001 | --- | 15. / MK15-29 | 1:16:31.4 | 0:20:52.8 | 22:24.4 | 50 | 1:10:19.5 | 49 | ||
52 | 1097 | MÜLLEROVÁ Barbora | 1996 | Skimaraton team Austria | 1. / WK15-29 | 1:16:55.9 | 0:21:17.3 | 23:10.1 | 60 | 1:10:46.5 | 52 | ||
53 | 1122 | KOŠINA Tobiáš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 16. / MK15-29 | 1:17:06.6 | 0:21:28.0 | 21:33.4 | 36 | 1:10:50.7 | 53 | ||
54 | 1022 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / WK15-29 | 1:17:36.6 | 0:21:58.0 | 22:25.9 | 51 | 1:11:33.5 | 54 | ||
55 | 1116 | SLAVÍČEK Jan | 1984 | Forbidden | 9. / MK30-39 | 1:17:45.4 | 0:22:06.8 | 23:01.6 | 59 | 1:11:59.0 | 56 | ||
56 | 1121 | KULHÁNEK Ondra | 2004 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 17. / MK15-29 | 1:18:01.6 | 0:22:23.0 | 22:30.9 | 52 | 1:12:02.0 | 57 | ||
57 | 1078 | PANENKA Ondřej | 1980 | RK Trója | 10. / MK30-39 | 1:18:02.6 | 0:22:24.0 | 21:57.6 | 41 | 1:11:37.3 | 55 | ||
58 | 1040 | SÝKORA Jan | 1975 | USK CS Plzeň | 15. / MK40-49 | 1:18:56.6 | 0:23:18.0 | 22:15.1 | 48 | 1:12:31.7 | 58 | ||
59 | 1049 | PAUL Roman | 1973 | --- | 16. / MK40-49 | 1:19:01.9 | 0:23:23.3 | 23:28.2 | 62 | 1:13:01.5 | 61 | ||
60 | 1149 | KULE Martin | 1975 | Pupkani KV | 17. / MK40-49 | 1:19:06.9 | 0:23:28.3 | 23:28.6 | 63 | 1:12:51.0 | 59 | ||
61 | 1029 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 18. / MK40-49 | 1:19:10.4 | 0:23:31.8 | 23:27.4 | 61 | 1:13:12.2 | 62 | ||
62 | 1034 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 5. / MK60+ | 1:19:28.1 | 0:23:49.5 | 23:30.1 | 65 | 1:13:24.7 | 63 | ||
63 | 1061 | ZAYDLAR Tomáš | 1986 | Kasper - Swix team | 11. / MK30-39 | 1:20:14.4 | 0:24:35.8 | 22:55.1 | 57 | 1:12:55.5 | 60 | ||
64 | 1039 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | FEL Praha | 10. / MK50-59 | 1:20:20.6 | 0:24:42.0 | 23:29.6 | 64 | 1:14:03.0 | 65 | ||
65 | 1153 | KAMPF Steffen | 1963 | --- | 11. / MK50-59 | 1:20:22.4 | 0:24:43.8 | 22:59.1 | 58 | 1:13:37.0 | 64 | ||
66 | 1036 | LENC Jaroslav | 1979 | --- | 19. / MK40-49 | 1:21:25.9 | 0:25:47.3 | 23:31.2 | 66 | 1:15:06.7 | 66 | ||
67 | 1076 | SCHNEIDER Lydia | 1996 | Psv Schwarzenberg | 3. / WK15-29 | 1:21:30.9 | 0:25:52.3 | 24:31.1 | 74 | 1:15:21.5 | 68 | ||
68 | 1024 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | GLEDE Team | 4. / WK15-29 | 1:21:31.9 | 0:25:53.3 | 24:44.4 | 79 | 1:15:33.0 | 70 | ||
69 | 1026 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | --- | 6. / MK60+ | 1:21:33.9 | 0:25:55.3 | 23:52.1 | 68 | 1:15:18.0 | 67 | ||
70 | 1117 | JAROŠ Pavel | 1964 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 12. / MK50-59 | 1:21:41.9 | 0:26:03.3 | 24:01.6 | 69 | 1:15:25.0 | 69 | ||
71 | 1037 | DAUBNER Torsten | 1964 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 13. / MK50-59 | 1:22:19.6 | 0:26:41.0 | 24:39.1 | 77 | 1:15:44.2 | 71 | ||
72 | 1015 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 14. / MK50-59 | 1:22:30.1 | 0:26:51.5 | 24:25.9 | 73 | 1:15:57.7 | 72 | ||
73 | 1066 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 5. / WK15-29 | 1:23:07.1 | 0:27:28.5 | 23:45.1 | 67 | 1:16:40.7 | 73 | ||
74 | 1135 | MORGENSTEIN Sabine | 1961 | --- | 1. / WK50+ | 1:23:23.6 | 0:27:45.0 | 24:33.4 | 75 | 1:16:48.2 | 74 | ||
75 | 1035 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 20. / MK40-49 | 1:24:03.6 | 0:28:25.0 | 24:22.6 | 71 | 1:17:20.2 | 75 | ||
76 | 128 | WOHLRAB Jan | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 21. / MK40-49 | 1:24:52.5 | 0:29:13.9 | 24:24.1 | 72 | 1:18:13.7 | 77 | ||
77 | 1082 | KUJÍČEK Michal | 1979 | BK Spořice | 22. / MK40-49 | 1:24:52.9 | 0:29:14.3 | 25:14.4 | 90 | 1:18:10.2 | 76 | ||
78 | 1006 | URBAN Michael | 1959 | Team Slow | 7. / MK60+ | 1:24:59.4 | 0:29:20.8 | 24:40.1 | 78 | 1:18:31.2 | 78 | ||
79 | 1032 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide | 6. / WK15-29 | 1:25:04.4 | 0:29:25.8 | 26:14.4 | 98 | 1:18:46.2 | 80 | ||
80 | 1148 | JANOVSKÝ Miloslav | 1974 | Merklín | 23. / MK40-49 | 1:25:14.4 | 0:29:35.8 | 25:50.4 | 97 | 1:18:35.7 | 79 | ||
81 | 1047 | PETERKA František | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 8. / MK60+ | 1:25:26.1 | 0:29:47.5 | 25:14.4 | 91 | 1:19:00.2 | 82 | ||
82 | 1138 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 2. / WK50+ | 1:25:37.1 | 0:29:58.5 | 24:53.1 | 80 | 1:18:57.5 | 81 | ||
83 | 1098 | NOVÁČEK Jan | 1968 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15. / MK50-59 | 1:26:29.9 | 0:30:51.3 | 24:22.1 | 70 | 1:19:01.2 | 83 | ||
84 | 1041 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | FC Wüstenselbitz | 7. / WK15-29 | 1:26:47.2 | 0:31:08.6 | 25:43.1 | 95 | 1:19:59.5 | 84 | ||
85 | 1094 | CIPRYS František | 1981 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 12. / MK30-39 | 1:27:28.9 | 0:31:50.3 | 25:06.2 | 87 | 1:20:17.7 | 86 | ||
86 | 1056 | PĚNKAVA Milan | 1973 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 24. / MK40-49 | 1:27:34.6 | 0:31:56.0 | 24:58.9 | 81 | 1:20:12.2 | 85 | ||
87 | 1146 | HAVLOVÁ Marie | 1976 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:28:28.4 | 0:32:49.8 | 25:06.2 | 87 | 1:20:53.7 | 87 | ||
88 | 1058 | KŘÍŽ Radim | 1977 | Penta Sport Team | 25. / MK40-49 | 1:28:52.6 | 0:33:14.0 | 25:30.4 | 94 | 1:22:05.7 | 88 | ||
89 | 1131 | SOUKUPOVÁ Petra | 1978 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:29:52.4 | 0:34:13.8 | 25:47.1 | 96 | 1:22:28.7 | 89 | ||
90 | 1136 | ŠTEJNAROVÁ Radka | 1975 | Horoklub Chomutov | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:30:11.1 | 0:34:32.6 | 25:25.6 | 92 | 1:22:56.0 | 91 | ||
91 | 1079 | NOVOTNÝ Pavel | 1976 | HK VYŠEHRAD | 26. / MK40-49 | 1:30:13.6 | 0:34:35.1 | 25:03.6 | 83 | 1:22:33.5 | 90 | ||
92 | 1090 | KUJICEK Tomas | 1975 | Bezecky klub sporice | 27. / MK40-49 | 1:31:11.4 | 0:35:32.8 | 27:21.1 | 104 | 1:23:57.2 | 92 | ||
93 | 1144 | BRANTLOVÁ Jana | 1995 | VELOSPORT Domažlice | 8. / WK15-29 | 1:31:48.9 | 0:36:10.3 | 27:05.1 | 102 | 1:24:18.0 | 93 | ||
94 | 1030 | HRADECKÁ Petra | 1968 | OK Doksy | 3. / WK50+ | 1:31:52.9 | 0:36:14.3 | 26:27.1 | 99 | 1:24:37.2 | 94 | ||
95 | 1074 | KEPRT Josef | 1957 | Kola Hnízdil Kadan | 9. / MK60+ | 1:32:39.4 | 0:37:00.8 | 27:04.9 | 101 | 1:25:07.8 | 95 | ||
96 | 1114 | BERGER Filip | 1972 | Pupkani K.Vary | 28. / MK40-49 | 1:33:21.9 | 0:37:43.3 | 28:08.6 | 111 | 1:26:04.8 | 96 | ||
97 | 1087 | MOKRUSCH Rudolf | 1969 | --- | 16. / MK50-59 | 1:33:36.2 | 0:37:57.6 | 27:25.4 | 105 | 1:26:06.0 | 97 | ||
98 | 1109 | SCHMIDT Mathias | 1970 | RSV Chemnitz | 29. / MK40-49 | 1:33:46.4 | 0:38:07.8 | 27:04.1 | 100 | 1:26:14.0 | 99 | ||
99 | 1133 | DUŠEK Vladimír | 1951 | HS Měděnec | 10. / MK60+ | 1:33:47.2 | 0:38:08.6 | 27:42.9 | 106 | 1:26:06.8 | 98 | ||
100 | 1099 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary z.s. | 9. / WK15-29 | 1:34:30.4 | 0:38:51.8 | 25:03.4 | 82 | 1:28:13.8 | 106 |