ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT

langlauf
DATUM :23.2.2019 ORT :Kvilda
ORGANISATOR : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 14km # 21.5km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 14km # 21.5km #
1 3005 Detail KALIVODA Tomáš CZE 1998 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 0:56:40.6 0:00:00.0 32:39.2 1 0:52:48.7 1
2 3249 Detail GRÄF Jakub CZE 1991 Dukla Liberec 0:56:55.8 0:00:15.2 32:40.0 2 0:52:56.4 2
3 3066 Detail ŠVEJDA Jakub CZE 2000 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 0:57:55.9 0:01:15.2 33:01.5 3 0:53:50.2 3
4 3051 Detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 1:01:35.1 0:04:54.5 34:27.7 4 0:57:28.2 4
5 3067 Detail TISCHLER Josef CZE 2000 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 1:01:44.3 0:05:03.7 34:29.5 5 0:57:49.2 5
6 3068 Detail VACHUTA Matěj CZE 2000 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 1:02:15.4 0:05:34.7 34:33.8 6 0:58:02.7 6
7 3292 Detail NAGY Josef CZE 2000 GLEDE Team 1:02:25.9 0:05:45.2 36:09.5 11 0:58:10.2 7
8 3033 Detail SEMMLER Georg GER 1993 SV Großwaltersdorf 1:04:16.1 0:07:35.5 35:50.0 8 0:59:55.9 9
9 3297 Detail GABRIEL Carl GER 1997 SV Großwaltersdorf 1:04:18.1 0:07:37.5 35:48.0 7 0:59:54.4 8
10 3288 Detail PECHEK Jan CZE 1994 kola bakus 1:04:58.7 0:08:18.0 36:04.0 10 1:00:32.2 10
11 3129 Detail SVIDER Oto CZE 1994 Žižkovský tygři 1:06:09.8 0:09:29.2 35:58.8 9 1:01:38.2 11
12 3092 Detail KOUŘÍK Pavel CZE 1993 TJ Sokol Díly 1:07:28.6 0:10:48.0 37:51.3 14 1:03:04.2 13
13 3011 Detail BARTŮNĚK Michal CZE 1993 AČR 1:07:40.9 0:11:00.3 37:46.0 13 1:03:00.2 12
14 3056 Detail MOLVA František CZE 1994 ACR 5153 1:08:45.4 0:12:04.7 37:19.0 12 1:03:56.7 14
15 3226 Detail GIAVEDON Marco ITA 1999 sci club panorama 1:11:03.7 0:14:23.0 39:16.0 15 1:06:17.4 15
16 3086 Detail ČERVENÝ Daniel CZE 1999 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 1:11:51.6 0:15:11.0 40:12.3 17 1:07:00.5 16
17 3094 Detail KUČERA Michal CZE 1992 --- 1:12:56.9 0:16:16.3 39:59.8 16 1:08:22.4 17
18 3298 Detail HUDECEK Jan CZE 1991 VK Blesk 1:13:35.4 0:16:54.8 40:51.5 18 1:08:50.5 18
19 3241 Detail KUCERA Jiri CZE 1998 TJ Roprachtice 1:14:30.2 0:17:49.5 41:43.0 19 1:09:37.5 19
20 3151 Detail HASENÖHRL Petr CZE 1992 TJ Sokol Hartmanice 1:15:23.4 0:18:42.7 42:16.3 20 1:10:26.2 20
21 3246 Detail VÍTŮ Josef CZE 1995 Eurofoam Sport Team 1:16:46.1 0:20:05.5 42:59.3 21 1:11:53.7 21
22 3258 Detail MICHÁLEK Jakub CZE 1991 Ski Club Šamonix 1:18:07.2 0:21:26.5 43:45.0 22 1:13:00.5 22
23 3214 Detail PROCHÁZKA Jiří CZE 1996 Atletika Klatovy 1:18:10.1 0:21:29.5 43:59.5 23 1:13:01.5 23
24 3058 Detail PREM Mario GER 1990 TSV Natternberg 1:21:21.2 0:24:40.5 45:58.3 24 1:15:56.5 24
25 3065 Detail HOLOUBEK Ondřej CZE 2000 Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk 1:22:27.9 0:25:47.3 48:03.3 26 1:17:13.7 25
26 3103 Detail KUNEŠ Lukáš CZE 1995 VSK Humanita Praha 1:25:47.7 0:29:07.1 47:35.5 25 1:19:53.7 26
27 3163 Detail CHMELA Tomáš CZE 1999 --- 1:34:34.2 0:37:53.6 55:00.8 29 1:28:33.5 28
28 3237 Detail BROZ Ondrej CZE 1992 --- 1:34:37.0 0:37:56.3 53:08.1 28 1:28:30.8 27
29 3216 Detail VOLNÝ Vít CZE 1993 --- 1:36:20.1 0:39:39.4 52:33.6 27 1:30:05.8 29
--- 3062 Detail ALBRECHT Matyáš CZE 1999 Silvini Madshus team DNS --- --- --- --- ---