ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT

langlauf
DATUM :23.2.2019 ORT :Kvilda
ORGANISATOR : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 14km # 21.5km #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 14km # 21.5km #
1 3006 Detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 1:01:21.1 0:00:00.0 0:33:59.0 1 0:57:11.0 1
2 3245 Detail MÖLLINGER Peter GER 1970 SU Eidenberg 1:01:38.4 0:00:17.2 0:34:30.0 2 0:57:30.2 2
3 3093 Detail BERÁNEK Jan CZE 1972 USK CS Plzeň 1:01:39.4 0:00:18.2 0:34:33.2 3 0:57:30.4 3
4 3007 Detail VANC Petr CZE 1970 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 1:02:06.1 0:00:45.0 0:34:58.0 4 0:57:57.4 4
5 3060 Detail MAŠEK Jan CZE 1978 Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 1:03:20.1 0:01:59.0 0:35:35.5 5 0:59:01.7 5
6 3077 Detail ŠOULA Oldřich CZE 1978 Skiklub Borová Lada 1:03:50.1 0:02:28.9 0:35:40.5 6 0:59:23.9 6
7 3034 Detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 1:07:05.4 0:05:44.2 0:37:29.3 7 1:02:34.7 7
8 3055 Detail GAHLEITNER Markus AUT 1973 Union Oepping 1:07:54.9 0:06:33.7 0:38:01.0 8 1:03:15.2 8
9 3057 Detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 1970 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 1:08:29.1 0:07:07.9 0:38:37.3 9 1:03:56.2 9
10 3235 Detail SIMEK Pavel CZE 1971 PRAHA 1:09:17.9 0:07:56.7 0:38:51.5 10 1:04:37.7 10
11 3138 Detail NOVOTNÝ Jan CZE 1978 TTT 1:11:08.2 0:09:47.0 0:39:42.8 13 1:06:23.4 11
12 3088 Detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 1971 VSK Elekto ČVUT Praha 1:11:38.4 0:10:17.2 0:39:26.0 11 1:06:38.9 12
13 3115 Detail BÍBA Jan CZE 1976 STRABAG a.s. 1:11:48.9 0:10:27.7 0:39:55.0 14 1:06:46.7 13
14 3256 Detail MAREŠ Jiří CZE 1973 Silvini Madshus team 1:11:50.9 0:10:29.7 0:40:10.5 16 1:07:03.7 14
15 3050 Detail ROZKOŠNÝ Michal CZE 1978 KB Blansko 1:12:03.4 0:10:42.2 0:40:08.8 15 1:07:04.7 15
16 3042 Detail KINDL Robert CZE 1972 XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team 1:12:32.4 0:11:11.2 0:39:39.8 12 1:07:46.5 16
17 3155 Detail LUDVÍK Jan CZE 1975 BK Nezmar CB 1:13:51.4 0:12:30.2 0:41:20.8 17 1:08:46.5 17
18 3242 Detail KERVITCER Jan CZE 1978 Kerteam 1:14:05.2 0:12:44.0 0:41:30.8 19 1:09:09.0 18
19 3113 Detail CAPOUŠEK Miroslav CZE 1970 3D Fitness Race Team 1:14:37.2 0:13:16.0 0:41:36.8 20 1:09:52.0 19
20 3141 Detail SVOBODA Miloslav CZE 1975 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY 1:14:38.2 0:13:17.0 0:41:47.5 21 1:09:52.5 20
21 3018 Detail DVOŘÁK Roman CZE 1972 --- 1:15:01.9 0:13:40.8 0:41:26.3 18 1:10:03.0 21
22 3291 Detail BERCHA Šimon CZE 1977 TJ Sokol Vráž 1:15:36.9 0:14:15.8 0:41:53.3 22 1:10:44.7 22
23 3290 Detail HRDLIČKA Marcel CZE 1972 --- 1:18:11.4 0:16:50.3 0:44:05.0 25 1:13:13.0 24
24 3127 Detail FREMUT Ludvík CZE 1970 --- 1:18:18.2 0:16:57.0 0:44:03.0 24 1:13:07.0 23
25 3037 Detail SMETANKA Aleš CZE 1976 Ski Team Jinočany 1:18:27.0 0:17:05.8 0:44:12.8 26 1:13:23.0 25
26 3029 Detail STEHLÍK Petr CZE 1977 RAJEC 100% TREK 1:18:44.7 0:17:23.5 0:43:50.8 23 1:13:28.0 26
27 3041 Detail DELLINGER Fränk AUT 1977 Physiküsse 1:19:31.9 0:18:10.8 0:44:31.3 28 1:14:25.0 29
28 3243 Detail TOMICEK Pavel CZE 1977 Kerteam 1:19:34.2 0:18:13.0 0:44:28.3 27 1:14:19.0 28
29 3023 Detail KROUPA Štěpán CZE 1975 Café Racers 1:19:38.9 0:18:17.8 0:44:40.3 29 1:14:14.2 27
30 3257 Detail DOSTAL Pavel CZE 1974 VÚ 4312 Strakonice 1:21:00.9 0:19:39.8 0:45:51.0 31 1:15:59.0 30
31 3201 Detail TAUBER Jan CZE 1979 --- 1:21:21.6 0:20:00.5 0:45:45.0 30 1:16:01.0 31
32 3090 Detail BERNHARD Milan CZE 1976 KUBE 1:21:33.1 0:20:12.0 0:45:59.8 32 1:16:37.5 32
33 3130 Detail MARTINEK Luděk CZE 1978 Kanoistika Poděbrady 1:24:02.7 0:22:41.5 0:46:35.3 33 1:18:40.2 33
34 3145 Detail CHOTĚBOR Tomáš CZE 1972 --- 1:27:05.7 0:25:44.5 0:49:05.8 36 1:21:29.7 35
35 3173 Detail KUHN Pavel CZE 1975 KUBE tym 1:27:16.7 0:25:55.5 0:47:54.5 34 1:21:17.2 34
36 3231 Detail GOROGRANZ Bjoern GER 1977 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 1:28:15.7 0:26:54.5 0:48:14.5 35 1:22:17.5 36
37 3263 Detail GLAJCH Martin CZE 1975 ChaBrusiči 1:28:51.7 0:27:30.6 0:49:49.3 39 1:22:47.5 37
38 3202 Detail BIRHANZL Jiří CZE 1979 Ski Klub Hřebeč 1:29:08.5 0:27:47.3 0:49:06.8 37 1:23:19.5 39
39 3187 Detail QUADRI Luigi ITA 1970 Acquadela Bologna 1:29:15.7 0:27:54.5 0:49:48.8 38 1:23:36.5 40
40 3194 Detail TOMAN Jan CZE 1971 Tomani 1:29:41.9 0:28:20.8 0:50:35.8 41 1:23:15.7 38
41 3233 Detail KUŽEL Tomáš CZE 1978 --- 1:29:42.7 0:28:21.6 0:50:04.0 40 1:23:55.2 41
42 3234 Detail NOHÁČ Jiří CZE 1972 --- 1:31:19.4 0:29:58.3 0:51:23.3 43 1:25:44.0 42
43 3106 Detail STOKLASA Roman CZE 1971 AKD 1:33:49.5 0:32:28.3 0:52:20.1 44 1:27:27.0 43
44 3182 Detail KEEGAN Vladimira CZE 1972 Wbool ocean swimmers ski club 1:34:50.7 0:33:29.6 0:52:58.1 45 1:28:35.3 44
45 3146 Detail MLÍKA Petr CZE 1970 --- 1:36:16.5 0:34:55.3 0:51:06.3 42 1:29:52.3 45
46 3132 Detail MÄSIAR Rastislav SVK 1978 5.pŠU Žilina 1:36:50.0 0:35:28.8 0:54:20.8 49 1:30:51.3 46
47 3180 Detail KODEJŠ Zdeněk CZE 1972 --- 1:37:44.0 0:36:22.8 0:53:18.1 46 1:32:01.8 49
48 3118 Detail KOMINEK Vlastimil CZE 1976 --- 1:37:45.2 0:36:24.1 0:53:27.3 47 1:31:52.3 48
49 3148 Detail KOČÍ Antonín CZE 1970 --- 1:37:46.0 0:36:24.8 0:54:35.6 50 1:32:03.3 50
50 3179 Detail KEEGAN Matt AUS 1978 Pidipivovárek u Pujiče Lazny 1:37:56.7 0:36:35.6 0:54:49.8 52 1:30:59.5 47
51 3142 Detail JUNGER Pavel CZE 1976 Atlet Šestajovice 1:39:10.2 0:37:49.1 0:53:55.8 48 1:32:23.5 51
52 3264 Detail VOLF Tomas CZE 1977 --- 1:39:32.7 0:38:11.6 0:54:44.8 51 1:32:35.8 52
53 3157 Detail NEUWIRTH Markus AUT 1975 Physiküsse 1:39:44.5 0:38:23.3 0:57:07.3 54 1:33:33.8 53
54 3133 Detail HULEJ Vladimír SVK 1976 5.pŠU Žilina 1:40:25.5 0:39:04.3 0:56:10.8 53 1:34:22.5 54
55 3126 Detail BECHYŇÁK Lukáš CZE 1976 SVIJANSKÝ MAZEC 1:43:42.5 0:42:21.4 0:57:29.0 55 1:37:15.3 55
56 3189 Detail CARINI Paolo ITA 1972 Acquadela Bologna 1:51:59.3 0:50:38.2 1:01:24.6 56 1:44:34.0 56
57 3053 Detail JISKRA Jan CZE 1970 Endurance Team Praha 8 1:57:01.5 0:55:40.4 1:02:43.1 57 1:49:59.3 57
58 3153 Detail MORAVEC Jiří CZE 1975 --- 2:06:26.8 1:05:05.7 1:03:36.6 58 1:56:59.3 58
59 3122 Detail SHUVALOV Svyatoslav RUS 1972 --- 2:47:15.5 1:45:54.3 1:23:34.4 59 2:35:51.7 59
60 3236 Detail BENČÍK Martin CZE 1972 --- 2:59:00.0 1:57:38.9 1:32:37.9 60 2:49:14.0 60
--- 3016 Detail MRAZ Pavel CZE 1976 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3119 Detail DLHOŠ František SVK 1972 OZ Hronská Breznica DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3221 Detail ADAM Jiří CZE 1974 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---