ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATUM : | 23.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3001 | PRIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1:13:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:40:54.3 | 1 | 1:08:24.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3061 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 1:15:44.4 | 0:02:12.9 | 0:42:31.3 | 2 | 1:10:27.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3259 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 1:17:15.4 | 0:03:44.0 | 0:43:14.0 | 3 | 1:12:10.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3054 | LACIGA Zdeněk | 1952 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 1:18:43.2 | 0:05:11.7 | 0:44:34.5 | 4 | 1:13:42.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3262 | SEPP Hones | 1954 | --- | 1:21:48.7 | 0:08:17.2 | 0:46:01.0 | 5 | 1:16:19.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3159 | WANIVENHAUS Michael | 1959 | --- | 1:23:58.9 | 0:10:27.5 | 0:47:35.0 | 8 | 1:18:30.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3227 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | MTV Seesen | 1:24:48.9 | 0:11:17.5 | 0:47:01.0 | 6 | 1:18:52.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3250 | JOSEF Schmid | 1953 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 1:25:46.0 | 0:12:14.5 | 0:47:59.5 | 9 | 1:19:56.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3150 | RŮŽIČKA Milan | 1955 | TECHNIKA PRAHA | 1:26:02.9 | 0:12:31.5 | 0:49:07.5 | 12 | 1:20:32.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3156 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | Physiküsse | 1:26:59.9 | 0:13:28.5 | 0:47:34.5 | 7 | 1:21:07.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3082 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | --- | 1:27:48.9 | 0:14:17.5 | 0:48:47.1 | 11 | 1:21:38.0 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3045 | MACH Jan | 1956 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 1:27:52.0 | 0:14:20.5 | 0:48:38.5 | 10 | 1:22:06.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3300 | BRONISCH Hans-joachim | 1949 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 1:30:29.2 | 0:16:57.7 | 0:50:06.0 | 13 | 1:24:21.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3191 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Osek | 1:30:48.0 | 0:17:16.5 | 0:50:54.0 | 15 | 1:24:37.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3299 | PERŮTKA Karel | 1949 | sportovní klub Horní Lhota | 1:32:23.7 | 0:18:52.3 | 0:50:29.0 | 14 | 1:26:17.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3172 | PRCHLÍK Martin | 1957 | Sokol Prosek | 1:32:36.4 | 0:19:05.0 | 0:51:55.5 | 17 | 1:26:36.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3140 | MATOUŠEK Otta | 1955 | Active Masters | 1:34:03.0 | 0:20:31.5 | 0:51:39.3 | 16 | 1:27:33.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3244 | ZLAMALIK Jaromir | 1956 | TJ-Motor | 1:36:28.0 | 0:22:56.5 | 0:53:44.0 | 19 | 1:30:08.5 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3108 | BINTER Karel | 1951 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 1:37:55.2 | 0:24:23.8 | 0:53:40.6 | 18 | 1:31:32.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3048 | TIMOTHY Andi | 1957 | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN | 1:40:00.5 | 0:26:29.0 | 0:57:19.3 | 23 | 1:33:12.0 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3287 | RYŠAVÝ Jan | 1953 | --- | 1:41:14.5 | 0:27:43.0 | 0:54:20.8 | 20 | 1:34:25.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3296 | FRANCESCHINI Alessandro | 1959 | Acquadela Bologna | 1:41:49.0 | 0:28:17.5 | 0:54:31.1 | 21 | 1:34:43.5 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3100 | JERMOLOW Nikolai | 1954 | --- | 1:43:24.3 | 0:29:52.8 | 0:56:01.3 | 22 | 1:37:03.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3083 | HOLLÝ Ján | 1948 | CK KRÁĽOVČAN | 2:19:37.1 | 1:06:05.7 | 1:13:16.4 | 24 | 2:10:28.9 | 24 | ||
--- | 3081 | EIBENSTEINER Reinhood | 1953 | Union RLC Sterngartl | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3089 | MARKSCHEFFEL Lothar | 1949 | SV Oberschönau 04 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |