ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATUM : | 23.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3008 | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W19-29F | 1:07:23.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:37:28.0 | 1 | 1:02:48.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3200 | MECHLOVÁ Lenka | 1990 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W19-29F | 1:08:05.4 | 0:00:42.0 | 0:38:45.8 | 3 | 1:03:23.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3052 | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | VSK FEL Praha | 1. / W30-39F | 1:08:28.9 | 0:01:05.5 | 0:38:38.5 | 2 | 1:03:42.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3135 | ZEMANOVÁ Jindřiška | 1980 | Triatlon Plzeň | 2. / W30-39F | 1:09:54.4 | 0:02:31.0 | 0:39:31.5 | 6 | 1:05:09.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3012 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix team | 1. / W40-49F | 1:10:03.1 | 0:02:39.7 | 0:39:25.0 | 5 | 1:05:13.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3095 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / W19-29F | 1:10:51.6 | 0:03:28.2 | 0:39:22.0 | 4 | 1:06:07.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3177 | NEUMANNOVÁ Kateřina | 1992 | --- | 4. / W19-29F | 1:12:58.4 | 0:05:35.0 | 0:41:15.0 | 8 | 1:08:16.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3079 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 5. / W19-29F | 1:13:19.7 | 0:05:56.2 | 0:40:44.0 | 7 | 1:08:40.7 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3251 | MÚLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV-Grún Weiss Pirna | 1. / W50-59F | 1:13:34.6 | 0:06:11.2 | 0:41:20.5 | 9 | 1:08:39.0 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 3229 | KODROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 3. / W30-39F | 1:13:49.7 | 0:06:26.2 | 0:41:35.0 | 11 | 1:08:52.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3071 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W18F | 1:14:05.4 | 0:06:41.9 | 0:41:24.3 | 10 | 1:09:06.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3070 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana | 1979 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W40-49F | 1:16:46.7 | 0:09:23.2 | 0:42:09.5 | 13 | 1:11:28.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3036 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha | 4. / W30-39F | 1:17:15.9 | 0:09:52.5 | 0:43:28.3 | 14 | 1:12:00.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3044 | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | --- | 5. / W30-39F | 1:17:44.4 | 0:10:21.0 | 0:41:59.8 | 12 | 1:12:30.2 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3252 | MÚLLER Anna | 1998 | Sv_Grún weiss Pirna | 6. / W19-29F | 1:18:09.4 | 0:10:46.0 | 0:43:42.5 | 15 | 1:12:54.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3013 | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Kasper - Swix team | 6. / W30-39F | 1:18:10.2 | 0:10:46.7 | 0:44:11.3 | 16 | 1:13:09.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3197 | TOMANOVÁ Kateřina | 2001 | --- | 2. / W18F | 1:22:51.4 | 0:15:28.0 | 0:46:44.5 | 17 | 1:17:12.7 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3289 | JEBAVÁ Lucie | 1992 | --- | 7. / W19-29F | 1:26:34.5 | 0:19:11.0 | 0:48:43.3 | 21 | 1:21:05.5 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 3294 | JINDŘÍŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W50-59F | 1:26:38.7 | 0:19:15.3 | 0:47:39.3 | 19 | 1:20:23.2 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 3175 | JIRÁKOVÁ Petra | 1978 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 3. / W40-49F | 1:27:53.2 | 0:20:29.7 | 0:48:08.5 | 20 | 1:21:20.2 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 3020 | KLEINDIENST Beate | 1966 | --- | 3. / W50-59F | 1:27:55.0 | 0:20:31.5 | 0:47:35.8 | 18 | 1:21:01.5 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 3124 | PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta | 1972 | USK Praha | 4. / W40-49F | 1:28:07.2 | 0:20:43.8 | 0:48:56.0 | 22 | 1:22:38.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3218 | ENTNER Daniela | 1963 | union Rohrbach-Berg | 4. / W50-59F | 1:29:40.7 | 0:22:17.3 | 0:50:41.8 | 26 | 1:23:40.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3196 | TOMANOVÁ Jitka | 1975 | Tomani | 5. / W40-49F | 1:29:41.7 | 0:22:18.3 | 0:50:35.3 | 25 | 1:23:55.8 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3188 | PIERI Barbara | 1971 | Acquadela Bologna | 6. / W40-49F | 1:31:35.0 | 0:24:11.5 | 0:50:44.0 | 27 | 1:25:29.5 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3154 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / W40-49F | 1:31:35.2 | 0:24:11.8 | 0:51:07.3 | 28 | 1:25:52.7 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 3295 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana | 1974 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 8. / W40-49F | 1:31:52.4 | 0:24:29.0 | 0:50:32.0 | 24 | 1:25:53.7 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3047 | TIMOTHY Rebecca | 1966 | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN | 5. / W50-59F | 1:32:11.5 | 0:24:48.0 | 0:50:25.8 | 23 | 1:25:48.0 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 3174 | GIOVANAZZI Claudia | 1999 | Trirun Linz | 8. / W19-29F | 1:33:12.0 | 0:25:48.5 | 0:52:33.3 | 30 | 1:27:16.0 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3223 | GROLLOVA Lucie | 1981 | --- | 7. / W30-39F | 1:33:26.7 | 0:26:03.3 | 0:52:25.8 | 29 | 1:27:22.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3137 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 1. / W60+F | 1:34:12.9 | 0:26:49.5 | 0:52:45.8 | 31 | 1:28:19.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3110 | HORVATH Elisabeth | 1971 | --- | 9. / W40-49F | 1:36:30.5 | 0:29:07.0 | 0:54:24.6 | 33 | 1:29:58.3 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 3111 | ENGLEDER Alexandra | 1981 | --- | 8. / W30-39F | 1:36:30.7 | 0:29:07.3 | 0:54:24.6 | 32 | 1:29:54.3 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 3144 | HUDECOVÁ Dagmar | 1972 | AKAZA Žilina | 10. / W40-49F | 1:40:27.0 | 0:33:03.6 | 0:56:57.1 | 35 | 1:33:32.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3026 | VANČOVÁ Tatiana | 1961 | CK Witzenmann Vlkanová | 6. / W50-59F | 1:40:58.2 | 0:33:34.8 | 0:56:59.1 | 36 | 1:34:18.8 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3139 | FOŘTOVÁ Petra | 2002 | Atletika Písek | 3. / W18F | 1:41:24.7 | 0:34:01.3 | 0:57:05.6 | 38 | 1:34:34.0 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3171 | KONEČNÁ Zuzana | 1991 | --- | 9. / W19-29F | 1:42:01.3 | 0:34:37.8 | 0:57:06.8 | 39 | 1:35:27.0 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3190 | INDOVINI Andrea | 1980 | Acquadela Bologna | 9. / W30-39F | 1:42:14.0 | 0:34:50.6 | 0:54:30.8 | 34 | 1:35:32.8 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3147 | NOVOTNÁ Michaela | 1992 | ACR 8407 | 10. / W19-29F | 1:42:47.0 | 0:35:23.6 | 0:57:00.8 | 37 | 1:35:53.0 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3125 | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava | 1971 | FEL Praha | 11. / W40-49F | 1:42:53.5 | 0:35:30.1 | 0:58:28.8 | 42 | 1:35:58.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3114 | KREJSOVÁ Petra | 1979 | Kometky Boskovice | 12. / W40-49F | 1:44:32.3 | 0:37:08.8 | 0:57:47.1 | 41 | 1:37:52.9 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3080 | DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina | 1976 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 13. / W40-49F | 1:46:44.3 | 0:39:20.8 | 0:57:46.8 | 40 | 1:39:14.0 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3152 | MORAVKOVA Dana | 1981 | KUS sOPOTNICE | 10. / W30-39F | 1:51:13.5 | 0:43:50.1 | 1:00:02.6 | 43 | 1:43:48.5 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3166 | NĚMCOVÁ Martina | 1963 | --- | 7. / W50-59F | 1:54:16.0 | 0:46:52.6 | 1:01:32.3 | 44 | 1:47:09.1 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 3121 | VOJÍŘOVÁ Barbora | 1991 | --- | 11. / W19-29F | 1:55:56.6 | 0:48:33.1 | 1:03:39.6 | 46 | 1:48:30.9 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3158 | KLÍMOVÁ Hana | 2001 | Veslování Třeboň | 4. / W18F | 1:57:03.8 | 0:49:40.4 | 1:04:52.6 | 48 | 1:49:13.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3107 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Monika | 1972 | Sokol Maxičky | 14. / W40-49F | 1:58:33.6 | 0:51:10.1 | 1:02:12.6 | 45 | 1:50:18.3 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 3097 | BORRMANN Petra | 1966 | Sturmvogel München | 8. / W50-59F | 2:00:16.1 | 0:52:52.6 | 1:04:58.8 | 49 | 1:51:46.6 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3164 | CHMELOVÁ Renáta | 1975 | --- | 15. / W40-49F | 2:01:29.3 | 0:54:05.9 | 1:04:51.3 | 47 | 1:52:56.8 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 3207 | LISTOPADOVÁ Barbora | 1989 | --- | 11. / W30-39F | 2:07:46.1 | 1:00:22.7 | 1:08:34.6 | 50 | 1:59:56.1 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 3206 | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Martina | 1989 | --- | 12. / W30-39F | 2:07:50.6 | 1:00:27.2 | 1:08:38.4 | 51 | 1:59:56.1 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 3192 | POLEDNOVÁ Petra | 1974 | --- | 16. / W40-49F | 2:10:51.4 | 1:03:27.9 | 1:10:18.1 | 52 | 2:02:57.1 | 52 | ||
--- | 3009 | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza | 1999 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | . / W19-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3010 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | DULI | . / W19-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3028 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | . / W19-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3076 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | . / W18F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3087 | VESELÁ Petra | 1986 | --- | . / W30-39F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3104 | EŠNEROVÁ Barbora | 1980 | NATO | . / W30-39F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3120 | DLHOŠOVÁ Natália | 1975 | OZ Demian Hronská Breznica | . / W40-49F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3123 | KUPROVÁ Zuzana | 1990 | Cooper TEAM | . / W19-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3198 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / W40-49F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |