ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATUM : | 23.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5526 | KADLECOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 1. / W10 | 0:03:12.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5620 | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana | 2011 | Ski Sokol Sachy | 1. / W8 | 0:03:13.8 | 0:00:01.1 | ||
3 | diplom | 5516 | MENCLOVÁ Luisa | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 2. / W10 | 0:03:19.1 | 0:00:06.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 5629 | MORAVCOVÁ Bára | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W10 | 0:03:21.6 | 0:00:09.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 5530 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára | 2010 | HC MOTOR ČB | 4. / W10 | 0:03:24.4 | 0:00:11.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 5602 | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 5. / W10 | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:12.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 5419 | RÖBER Luise | 2009 | Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. | 6. / W10 | 0:03:27.1 | 0:00:14.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 5557 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 7. / W10 | 0:03:29.4 | 0:00:16.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5552 | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / W10 | 0:03:37.4 | 0:00:24.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 5506 | ZÝKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 9. / W10 | 0:03:39.4 | 0:00:26.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 5642 | WALTMAN Karolina | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / W10 | 0:03:40.9 | 0:00:28.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 5583 | ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 11. / W10 | 0:03:48.6 | 0:00:36.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 5637 | BERÁNKOVÁ Julie | 2010 | USK CS Plzeň | 12. / W10 | 0:03:49.9 | 0:00:37.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 5628 | MALEČOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 13. / W10 | 0:03:51.6 | 0:00:38.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 5626 | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie | 2011 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 2. / W8 | 0:03:52.1 | 0:00:39.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 5423 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 3. / W8 | 0:03:59.9 | 0:00:47.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 5580 | ROZKOŠNÁ Erika | 2011 | KB Blansko | 4. / W8 | 0:04:02.1 | 0:00:49.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 5644 | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 14. / W10 | 0:04:10.9 | 0:00:58.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 5553 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 5. / W8 | 0:04:16.1 | 0:01:03.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 5618 | HEIDE Lucie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 15. / W10 | 0:04:17.9 | 0:01:05.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 5623 | ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 16. / W10 | 0:04:25.6 | 0:01:12.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 5574 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Daniela | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / W8 | 0:04:31.1 | 0:01:18.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 5411 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Anička | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 17. / W10 | 0:04:34.8 | 0:01:22.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 5621 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 18. / W10 | 0:04:38.4 | 0:01:25.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 5416 | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Skiklub Šumava | 7. / W8 | 0:04:43.4 | 0:01:30.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 5576 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 19. / W10 | 0:04:57.6 | 0:01:45.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 5425 | ŠEMBEROVA Anna | 2010 | Biatlon Trefa | 20. / W10 | 0:05:14.1 | 0:02:01.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 5533 | PATEROVÁ Anna | 2011 | --- | 8. / W8 | 0:05:19.1 | 0:02:06.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 5613 | MEJDŘICKÁ Barbora sarah | 2011 | --- | 9. / W8 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:02:20.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 5420 | RÖBER Johanna | 2012 | Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. | 10. / W8 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:02:20.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 5579 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 21. / W10 | 0:05:46.1 | 0:02:33.4 | ||
32 | diplom | 5417 | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota | 2014 | Skiklub Šumava | 11. / W8 | 0:05:57.4 | 0:02:44.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 5584 | RABIŇÁK Nela | 2011 | Borová Lada | 12. / W8 | 0:06:00.3 | 0:02:47.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 5601 | STROUPKOVÁ Nikola | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy | 13. / W8 | 0:06:16.1 | 0:03:03.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 5556 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 14. / W8 | 0:06:24.6 | 0:03:11.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 5529 | ROUSOVÁ Justýna | 2011 | ASPV Dýšina | 15. / W8 | 0:06:43.6 | 0:03:31.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 5449 | VANKOVA Lucie | 2009 | --- | 22. / W10 | 0:06:52.1 | 0:03:39.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 5571 | TUČIMOVÁ Dominika marie | 2011 | --- | 16. / W8 | 0:06:55.1 | 0:03:42.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 5448 | TOSNEROVA Magdalena | 2010 | --- | 23. / W10 | 0:06:55.9 | 0:03:43.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 5409 | ZELINKOVÁ Ema | 2011 | --- | 17. / W8 | 0:07:19.5 | 0:04:06.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 5599 | STROUPKOVÁ Aneta | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy | 18. / W8 | 0:07:19.8 | 0:04:07.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 5429 | HAVLOVÁ Vanesa | 2009 | --- | 24. / W10 | 0:08:08.6 | 0:04:56.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 5597 | DOLEČKOVÁ Eva | 2010 | --- | 25. / W10 | 0:08:13.9 | 0:05:01.2 | ||
44 | diplom | 5437 | NOVOTNA Lydia | 2014 | --- | 19. / W8 | 0:08:58.6 | 0:05:45.9 | ||
45 | diplom | 5430 | HAVLOVÁ Nicol | 2012 | --- | 20. / W8 | 0:09:13.1 | 0:06:00.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 5638 | HOLÁ Amálie | 2013 | Rejštejn | 21. / W8 | 0:09:13.3 | 0:06:00.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 5432 | PECANKOVA Barca | 2014 | Tempo Praha | 22. / W8 | 0:10:10.7 | 0:06:58.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 5617 | TODOROVA Tina | 2011 | --- | 23. / W8 | 0:11:04.7 | 0:07:52.0 | ||
--- | 5586 | LACIGOVÁ Antonie | 2011 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | . / W8 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5590 | ŠOULOVÁ Mia | 2013 | Skiklub Borová Lada | . / W8 | DNS | --- |