ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATUM : | 23.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5591 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M14 | 0:08:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5560 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / M14 | 0:08:31.7 | 0:00:11.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 5575 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimeprk | 3. / M14 | 0:08:35.9 | 0:00:15.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 5415 | PRIBYL Elias | 2005 | Stachy | 4. / M14 | 0:08:37.4 | 0:00:17.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 5640 | KYRÁL Matěj | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 5. / M14 | 0:08:52.1 | 0:00:32.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 5609 | BŘEZNA Matěj | 2005 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 6. / M14 | 0:08:58.4 | 0:00:38.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 5615 | DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema | 2006 | BKL Machov | 1. / W14 | 0:09:03.9 | 0:00:43.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 5594 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / M14 | 0:09:10.4 | 0:00:50.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 5548 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / W14 | 0:09:14.9 | 0:00:54.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 5647 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M14 | 0:09:17.4 | 0:00:57.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 5645 | TUHÁČEK Pavel | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M14 | 0:09:18.8 | 0:00:58.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 5570 | SVOBODA Dominik | 2005 | --- | 10. / M14 | 0:09:18.9 | 0:00:58.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 5418 | NOVAK Hynek | 2005 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 11. / M14 | 0:09:21.7 | 0:01:01.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 5408 | KAIFEROVA Iva | 2005 | Ski Sokol Sachy | 3. / W14 | 0:09:49.4 | 0:01:29.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 5643 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / W14 | 0:10:07.4 | 0:01:47.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 5562 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / W14 | 0:10:19.0 | 0:01:58.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 5625 | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2005 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 6. / W14 | 0:10:28.1 | 0:02:08.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 5502 | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / W14 | 0:10:46.4 | 0:02:26.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 5538 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 8. / W14 | 0:11:10.9 | 0:02:50.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 5569 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2005 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 9. / W14 | 0:11:14.4 | 0:02:54.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 5577 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Tereza | 2005 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 10. / W14 | 0:11:16.4 | 0:02:56.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 5551 | ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie | 2006 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 11. / W14 | 0:11:16.4 | 0:02:56.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 5610 | RICHTR Metoděj | 2006 | --- | 12. / M14 | 0:11:38.9 | 0:03:18.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 5532 | ŠRÁMEK Vojtěch | 2005 | FBC Štíři ČB | 13. / M14 | 0:12:01.1 | 0:03:41.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 5443 | HOREJŠ Jan | 2006 | Skiklub Šumava | 14. / M14 | 0:12:02.7 | 0:03:42.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 5412 | VAŠICOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | --- | 12. / W14 | 0:12:23.4 | 0:04:03.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 5435 | KUŽELOVÁ Barbora | 2005 | --- | 13. / W14 | 0:12:26.1 | 0:04:06.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 5428 | MUDRAK Simon | 2006 | TJ SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE | 15. / M14 | 0:13:01.1 | 0:04:41.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 5518 | HAVLOVÁ Kristýna | 2005 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 14. / W14 | 0:13:21.6 | 0:05:01.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 5631 | HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | 2006 | SK Lyžníci Zámyšl | 16. / M14 | 0:14:11.4 | 0:05:51.3 | ||
--- | 5612 | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W14 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5646 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / M14 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5648 | WALTMAN Jeff | 2005 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | . / M14 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5649 | BRAND Kryštof | 2006 | SKI Klub Strakonice | . / M14 | DNS | --- |