ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 24.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5480 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team | 1:04:25.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:37:00.3 | 1 | 1:00:20.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1199 | ŠKODA Jakub | 1988 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team | 1:08:12.4 | 0:03:46.5 | 0:38:56.1 | 2 | 1:04:03.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1002 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 1:10:30.7 | 0:06:04.7 | 0:39:52.1 | 3 | 1:06:03.9 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 1202 | LACIGA Radek | 1982 | Zdravotník Praha | 1:10:30.9 | 0:06:05.0 | 0:39:59.3 | 5 | 1:06:03.9 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 1007 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 1:11:36.2 | 0:07:10.2 | 0:39:55.8 | 4 | 1:07:00.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1012 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | LOKO TEPLICE | 1:15:40.2 | 0:11:14.2 | 0:43:01.3 | 6 | 1:11:08.4 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1189 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | Yellow House | 1:15:41.0 | 0:11:15.0 | 0:43:12.1 | 7 | 1:11:07.9 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 1141 | WURST Milan | 1982 | AČR 4423 | 1:17:16.7 | 0:12:50.8 | 0:44:49.3 | 9 | 1:12:31.9 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1171 | ŠPILÁČEK Dominik | 1983 | --- | 1:17:36.2 | 0:13:10.2 | 0:43:43.6 | 8 | 1:12:52.6 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1068 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 1:21:11.7 | 0:16:45.8 | 0:46:09.8 | 10 | 1:16:33.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1059 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1:22:47.2 | 0:18:21.3 | 0:46:42.8 | 11 | 1:17:35.4 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1067 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 1:24:18.7 | 0:19:52.8 | 0:47:17.1 | 13 | 1:19:08.4 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 1138 | PFOFF Jan | 1980 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 1:24:35.5 | 0:20:09.5 | 0:47:15.3 | 12 | 1:19:06.2 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 5478 | MARTTUNEN Pentti | 1981 | --- | 1:27:23.2 | 0:22:57.3 | 0:47:59.8 | 14 | 1:22:02.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 5472 | MRAZ Vaclav | 1983 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 1:32:24.5 | 0:27:58.6 | 0:52:22.3 | 15 | 1:26:32.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1101 | KUNA Alois | 1988 | --- | 1:35:04.5 | 0:30:38.5 | 0:53:08.3 | 17 | 1:29:18.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1188 | DUBEN Jiří | 1988 | ASK DĚČÍN | 1:35:13.0 | 0:30:47.0 | 0:52:58.1 | 16 | 1:29:36.2 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1104 | TONCAR Jan | 1986 | AČR 4312 | 1:35:52.8 | 0:31:26.8 | 0:54:38.8 | 18 | 1:29:49.4 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1279 | COUFAL Tomáš | 1985 | --- | 1:39:43.3 | 0:35:17.3 | 0:54:58.1 | 19 | 1:33:46.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 5471 | KUBÁT Jan | 1984 | --- | 1:43:27.3 | 0:39:01.3 | 0:56:34.1 | 20 | 1:37:41.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 5699 | JERIE Marek | 1983 | TJ Magla | 1:44:09.8 | 0:39:43.8 | 0:58:01.9 | 23 | 1:38:11.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1020 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1982 | --- | 1:44:58.3 | 0:40:32.3 | 0:57:27.6 | 21 | 1:38:22.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1028 | BAYERL Michal | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 1:45:11.0 | 0:40:45.1 | 0:59:03.4 | 25 | 1:39:18.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1190 | ŠEBEK Jiří | 1984 | --- | 1:45:50.3 | 0:41:24.3 | 0:57:34.6 | 22 | 1:39:23.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1145 | HYŠPLER Robin | 1986 | ACR 4312 | 1:50:08.1 | 0:45:42.1 | 1:00:20.9 | 26 | 1:42:55.0 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1019 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1982 | TK Strakonice | 1:50:49.5 | 0:46:23.6 | 0:58:21.4 | 24 | 1:44:03.2 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1153 | KORBEL Luboš | 1985 | --- | 1:55:22.6 | 0:50:56.6 | 1:01:48.1 | 27 | 1:48:53.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1108 | VONDRUŠKA Leoš | 1982 | --- | 1:55:42.8 | 0:51:16.9 | 1:04:40.1 | 28 | 1:49:11.2 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1177 | TUREK Vojtěch | 1981 | --- | 1:57:43.3 | 0:53:17.4 | 1:07:14.6 | 30 | 1:50:48.5 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1237 | MICAN Premysl | 1986 | --- | 2:01:06.1 | 0:56:40.1 | 1:08:32.4 | 31 | 1:54:36.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1151 | ŠVEC Pavel | 1987 | TK Strakonice | 2:02:31.3 | 0:58:05.4 | 1:07:09.1 | 29 | 1:55:35.5 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1245 | KOMANOV Alexey | 1986 | --- | 2:06:55.3 | 1:02:29.4 | 1:12:45.6 | 35 | 1:59:25.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1110 | LAJER Jan | 1984 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 2:07:13.3 | 1:02:47.4 | 1:10:52.1 | 34 | 2:01:03.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1158 | SOUSTRUŽNÍK Vladimír | 1984 | --- | 2:10:54.4 | 1:06:28.4 | 1:13:17.4 | 36 | 2:03:13.5 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1224 | DUŠEK Ondřej | 1980 | --- | 2:12:19.4 | 1:07:53.4 | 1:10:51.9 | 33 | 2:04:46.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1128 | VADLEJCH Miroslav | 1988 | Faurecia Plzen | 2:14:10.9 | 1:09:44.9 | 1:10:40.1 | 32 | 2:06:28.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1254 | BURKON Tomas | 1984 | Faurecia Plzen | 2:21:22.6 | 1:16:56.7 | 1:15:37.6 | 37 | 2:12:32.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1194 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | --- | 2:21:39.8 | 1:17:13.8 | 1:18:10.9 | 38 | 2:13:36.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1266 | HUDEC Michal | 1982 | ACR 4312 | 2:29:56.4 | 1:25:30.5 | 1:25:43.4 | 40 | 2:20:02.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1278 | GAUDRON Jacques-Olivier | 1983 | LRNSC | 2:30:32.4 | 1:26:06.5 | 1:21:25.9 | 39 | 2:20:40.0 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1268 | JENIŠTA Jan | 1985 | Plužníci | 2:41:05.7 | 1:36:39.8 | 1:28:21.7 | 41 | 2:32:10.8 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1148 | PETRÁČEK Lukáš | 1986 | Faurecia Plzen | 3:02:14.5 | 1:57:48.6 | 1:30:09.4 | 42 | 2:47:59.4 | 42 | ||
--- | 1127 | ŠPOK Ondřej | 1985 | ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1274 | MLADKOVA Kristyna | 1981 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |