ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 24.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5480 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:04:25.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:37:00.3 | 1 | 1:00:20.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1199 | ŠKODA Jakub | 1988 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team | 2. / M30-39 | 1:08:12.4 | 0:03:46.5 | 0:38:56.1 | 3 | 1:04:03.4 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1094 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 1. / M19-29 | 1:08:12.9 | 0:03:47.0 | 0:38:29.8 | 2 | 1:04:03.6 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 1060 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / M17-18 | 1:08:35.7 | 0:04:09.7 | 0:38:57.6 | 4 | 1:04:02.4 | 2 | ||
5 | diplom | 1053 | PROVAZNÍK Josef | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M19-29 | 1:09:32.2 | 0:05:06.2 | 0:39:47.8 | 5 | 1:05:03.9 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1006 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 3. / M19-29 | 1:10:28.7 | 0:06:02.7 | 0:39:50.8 | 6 | 1:06:02.4 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1002 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39 | 1:10:30.7 | 0:06:04.7 | 0:39:52.1 | 7 | 1:06:03.9 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 1202 | LACIGA Radek | 1982 | Zdravotník Praha | 4. / M30-39 | 1:10:30.9 | 0:06:05.0 | 0:39:59.3 | 9 | 1:06:03.9 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5465 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 4. / M19-29 | 1:10:31.2 | 0:06:05.2 | 0:40:11.8 | 10 | 1:06:03.9 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 1007 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 5. / M30-39 | 1:11:36.2 | 0:07:10.2 | 0:39:55.8 | 8 | 1:07:00.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1242 | JINDRA Adam | 1990 | VSK Humanita Praha | 5. / M19-29 | 1:12:11.7 | 0:07:45.7 | 0:40:16.1 | 11 | 1:07:40.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1135 | SVIDER Oto | 1994 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M19-29 | 1:12:49.2 | 0:08:23.2 | 0:41:54.1 | 12 | 1:08:15.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1057 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / M50-59 | 1:13:51.4 | 0:09:25.5 | 0:41:57.3 | 13 | 1:08:56.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1012 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1989 | LOKO TEPLICE | 6. / M30-39 | 1:15:40.2 | 0:11:14.2 | 0:43:01.3 | 14 | 1:11:08.4 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1189 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | Yellow House | 7. / M30-39 | 1:15:41.0 | 0:11:15.0 | 0:43:12.1 | 17 | 1:11:07.9 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1296 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 2. / M50-59 | 1:15:57.4 | 0:11:31.5 | 0:43:03.8 | 15 | 1:11:10.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1290 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 3. / M50-59 | 1:16:00.9 | 0:11:35.0 | 0:43:08.1 | 16 | 1:11:13.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1080 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | TJ Sokol Díly | 7. / M19-29 | 1:16:49.2 | 0:12:23.2 | 0:43:27.1 | 18 | 1:12:03.1 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1299 | HOLOUBEK Jakub | 2002 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / M17-18 | 1:17:02.7 | 0:12:36.7 | 0:43:46.3 | 21 | 1:12:03.1 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 5467 | HOF Armin | 1993 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 8. / M19-29 | 1:17:08.9 | 0:12:43.0 | 0:43:35.3 | 19 | 1:12:31.6 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1141 | WURST Milan | 1982 | AČR 4423 | 8. / M30-39 | 1:17:16.7 | 0:12:50.8 | 0:44:49.3 | 22 | 1:12:31.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1171 | ŠPILÁČEK Dominik | 1983 | --- | 9. / M30-39 | 1:17:36.2 | 0:13:10.2 | 0:43:43.6 | 20 | 1:12:52.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1081 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | SU Eidenberg | 4. / M50-59 | 1:19:01.7 | 0:14:35.7 | 0:44:52.8 | 23 | 1:14:19.6 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1043 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M40-49 | 1:19:03.0 | 0:14:37.1 | 0:44:55.1 | 24 | 1:14:17.6 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1068 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 10. / M30-39 | 1:21:11.7 | 0:16:45.8 | 0:46:09.8 | 27 | 1:16:33.4 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 1089 | PRIBYL Elias | 2005 | Stachy | 3. / M17-18 | 1:21:26.2 | 0:17:00.2 | 0:45:57.1 | 25 | 1:16:35.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1011 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 5. / M50-59 | 1:21:37.0 | 0:17:11.0 | 0:46:05.1 | 26 | 1:16:44.2 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 1082 | APPELHANS Aaron | 1995 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 9. / M19-29 | 1:21:43.5 | 0:17:17.5 | 0:46:30.3 | 29 | 1:16:41.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1251 | PROCHÁZKA Jiří | 1996 | Atletika Klatovy | 10. / M19-29 | 1:21:47.5 | 0:17:21.5 | 0:46:31.1 | 30 | 1:16:21.0 | 25 | ||
30 | diplom | 1150 | ZOUREK Pavel | 1960 | PBV MTB Brno | 6. / M50-59 | 1:22:13.2 | 0:17:47.3 | 0:46:16.1 | 28 | 1:17:00.4 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1059 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 11. / M30-39 | 1:22:47.2 | 0:18:21.3 | 0:46:42.8 | 32 | 1:17:35.4 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 5474 | CAPEK Daniel | 1991 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 11. / M19-29 | 1:22:54.7 | 0:18:28.8 | 0:47:02.6 | 35 | 1:17:44.2 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 5696 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M17-18 | 1:22:56.0 | 0:18:30.0 | 0:46:45.6 | 33 | 1:17:08.6 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 1288 | THIEL Frank+ | 1963 | Olbernhau | 7. / M50-59 | 1:23:02.7 | 0:18:36.8 | 0:46:46.1 | 34 | 1:17:44.1 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 1295 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1958 | TJ Praga | 1. / M60-64 | 1:23:39.2 | 0:19:13.3 | 0:46:35.8 | 31 | 1:18:19.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1277 | HONES Sepp | 1954 | Union Liebenau | 1. / M65-69 | 1:23:50.5 | 0:19:24.5 | 0:47:19.8 | 41 | 1:18:30.4 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1036 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimeprk | 12. / M19-29 | 1:23:57.5 | 0:19:31.5 | 0:47:12.6 | 36 | 1:18:34.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1067 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 12. / M30-39 | 1:24:18.7 | 0:19:52.8 | 0:47:17.1 | 38 | 1:19:08.4 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 1138 | PFOFF Jan | 1980 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 13. / M30-39 | 1:24:35.5 | 0:20:09.5 | 0:47:15.3 | 37 | 1:19:06.2 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 5457 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | Karel je nejlepší | 13. / M19-29 | 1:24:35.7 | 0:20:09.8 | 0:47:32.8 | 42 | 1:19:18.9 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1040 | BEDNÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | --- | 2. / M40-49 | 1:25:01.2 | 0:20:35.3 | 0:47:47.8 | 43 | 1:20:15.4 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 1096 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 2. / M60-64 | 1:25:09.7 | 0:20:43.8 | 0:48:26.8 | 47 | 1:20:10.2 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 1069 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 14. / M19-29 | 1:26:14.5 | 0:21:48.5 | 0:47:58.1 | 44 | 1:20:54.4 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 1073 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 8. / M50-59 | 1:26:19.0 | 0:21:53.0 | 0:48:35.1 | 48 | 1:21:20.4 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 1058 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 9. / M50-59 | 1:26:22.5 | 0:21:56.5 | 0:47:17.8 | 39 | 1:20:37.2 | 43 | ||
46 | diplom | 1014 | HOLÝ Vladimír | 1976 | Rejštejn | 3. / M40-49 | 1:26:34.0 | 0:22:08.0 | 0:47:18.9 | 40 | 1:21:47.4 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 1292 | KOPAČKA Václav | 1956 | SKP Sušice | 3. / M60-64 | 1:26:36.0 | 0:22:10.0 | 0:48:15.8 | 46 | 1:21:22.9 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 1149 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1978 | TTT | 4. / M40-49 | 1:26:59.7 | 0:22:33.8 | 0:49:21.3 | 52 | 1:21:30.2 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 5470 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2. / M65-69 | 1:27:12.0 | 0:22:46.0 | 0:49:39.1 | 55 | 1:21:50.7 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 1241 | JINDRA David | 1960 | --- | 10. / M50-59 | 1:27:20.7 | 0:22:54.8 | 0:48:52.1 | 49 | 1:21:56.9 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 5478 | MARTTUNEN Pentti | 1981 | --- | 14. / M30-39 | 1:27:23.2 | 0:22:57.3 | 0:47:59.8 | 45 | 1:22:02.4 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1063 | BAIER Manfred | 1963 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 11. / M50-59 | 1:27:45.2 | 0:23:19.3 | 0:49:32.6 | 53 | 1:22:16.4 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1291 | SEMÍK Ondřej | 1994 | OK Kamenice | 15. / M19-29 | 1:28:11.2 | 0:23:45.3 | 0:49:44.8 | 56 | 1:22:54.4 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 1032 | HAVLÍČEK Petr | 1979 | SK Lyžníci Zámyšl | 5. / M40-49 | 1:28:12.7 | 0:23:46.8 | 0:50:56.1 | 66 | 1:22:56.7 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 1087 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | MTV Seesen | 4. / M60-64 | 1:28:16.0 | 0:23:50.0 | 0:49:04.8 | 50 | 1:22:55.4 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1050 | LACIGA Zdeněk | 1952 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 3. / M65-69 | 1:28:19.7 | 0:23:53.8 | 0:49:51.1 | 57 | 1:23:09.4 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 1066 | HEIDRICH Lucas | 1999 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 16. / M19-29 | 1:28:23.2 | 0:23:57.3 | 0:49:09.8 | 51 | 1:22:48.9 | 53 | ||
58 | diplom | 5463 | PAVLÁSEK Jirka | 1975 | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha | 6. / M40-49 | 1:28:53.2 | 0:24:27.3 | 0:50:25.1 | 62 | 1:23:27.7 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 1294 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | ski tuzin | 12. / M50-59 | 1:29:11.0 | 0:24:45.0 | 0:49:35.3 | 54 | 1:23:39.7 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 5473 | BERND Reichel | 1949 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 1. / M70+ | 1:29:17.2 | 0:24:51.3 | 0:50:27.6 | 63 | 1:23:32.2 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 1236 | MAREŠ Miroslav | 1961 | Ski klub Šumava | 13. / M50-59 | 1:29:36.7 | 0:25:10.8 | 0:50:15.1 | 61 | 1:24:30.9 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1077 | BRÜCKL Werner | 1973 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 7. / M40-49 | 1:29:37.0 | 0:25:11.0 | 0:50:09.1 | 60 | 1:23:59.9 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 1221 | LENZI Giacomo | 1962 | Acquadela Bologna | 14. / M50-59 | 1:30:07.7 | 0:25:41.8 | 0:50:04.1 | 58 | 1:24:52.4 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1027 | CHICHIRIN Dmitry | 1976 | CycloSport-Vologda | 8. / M40-49 | 1:30:20.5 | 0:25:54.5 | 0:51:11.1 | 70 | 1:24:58.7 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 1210 | NOVÁK Marek | 2003 | REDFROG | 5. / M17-18 | 1:30:46.2 | 0:26:20.3 | 0:50:27.6 | 64 | 1:24:55.2 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 1013 | ALTMAN Petr | 1979 | AČR VÚ 6069 | 9. / M40-49 | 1:30:53.0 | 0:26:27.0 | 0:50:58.3 | 67 | 1:25:06.9 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 1038 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 10. / M40-49 | 1:31:02.5 | 0:26:36.5 | 0:50:51.3 | 65 | 1:25:24.2 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 5476 | LENC JAROSLAV | 1979 | --- | 11. / M40-49 | 1:31:52.2 | 0:27:26.3 | 0:50:06.6 | 59 | 1:26:14.2 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 5697 | PAUL Roman | 1973 | --- | 12. / M40-49 | 1:31:59.7 | 0:27:33.8 | 0:51:56.6 | 74 | 1:26:15.4 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 1102 | SKOŘEPA Matěj | 2004 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 6. / M17-18 | 1:32:07.2 | 0:27:41.3 | 0:51:09.1 | 69 | 1:26:26.2 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 5472 | MRAZ Vaclav | 1983 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 15. / M30-39 | 1:32:24.5 | 0:27:58.6 | 0:52:22.3 | 77 | 1:26:32.7 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 1018 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / M65-69 | 1:32:30.8 | 0:28:04.8 | 0:51:05.1 | 68 | 1:26:52.2 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 1024 | ZHUKOV Sergei | 1973 | CycloSport-Vologda | 13. / M40-49 | 1:32:37.0 | 0:28:11.0 | 0:52:10.1 | 76 | 1:26:34.4 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 5469 | REICHEL Gunter | 1952 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 5. / M65-69 | 1:32:44.8 | 0:28:18.8 | 0:52:06.3 | 75 | 1:27:16.7 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 1235 | DOUBEK Martin | 1970 | ACR 4312 | 14. / M40-49 | 1:33:44.7 | 0:29:18.8 | 0:51:29.1 | 73 | 1:27:50.4 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 1204 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 15. / M40-49 | 1:33:51.7 | 0:29:25.8 | 0:52:31.1 | 78 | 1:28:19.4 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 1031 | VILÍMEK Ondřej | 1996 | --- | 17. / M19-29 | 1:34:13.5 | 0:29:47.5 | 0:51:13.8 | 71 | 1:28:18.9 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 1229 | ČECH Petr | 1966 | --- | 15. / M50-59 | 1:34:50.5 | 0:30:24.5 | 0:51:25.8 | 72 | 1:29:15.9 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 1101 | KUNA Alois | 1988 | --- | 16. / M30-39 | 1:35:04.5 | 0:30:38.5 | 0:53:08.3 | 81 | 1:29:18.2 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1099 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | --- | 2. / M70+ | 1:35:07.7 | 0:30:41.8 | 0:52:52.3 | 79 | 1:29:37.9 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 1188 | DUBEN Jiří | 1988 | ASK DĚČÍN | 17. / M30-39 | 1:35:13.0 | 0:30:47.0 | 0:52:58.1 | 80 | 1:29:36.2 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 1178 | ŠIMEČEK Zdeněk | 1977 | Tinkoff Sedlčany | 16. / M40-49 | 1:35:40.3 | 0:31:14.3 | 0:54:02.3 | 87 | 1:30:05.2 | 85 | ||
83 | diplom | 1300 | NETREBA Karl | 1949 | --- | 3. / M70+ | 1:35:41.3 | 0:31:15.3 | 0:53:56.6 | 86 | 1:30:07.7 | 86 | ||
84 | diplom | 1249 | ZUSKA Marcel | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / M17-18 | 1:35:44.2 | 0:31:18.3 | 0:53:24.8 | 82 | 1:30:01.7 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 1091 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M17-18 | 1:35:44.5 | 0:31:18.6 | 0:53:25.1 | 83 | 1:30:01.7 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 1223 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 5. / M60-64 | 1:35:46.0 | 0:31:20.0 | 0:53:56.3 | 85 | 1:30:10.9 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 1104 | TONCAR Jan | 1986 | AČR 4312 | 18. / M30-39 | 1:35:52.8 | 0:31:26.8 | 0:54:38.8 | 90 | 1:29:49.4 | 82 | ||
88 | diplom | 1284 | HACKL Gerhard | 1962 | WSV POuchberg | 16. / M50-59 | 1:36:54.2 | 0:32:28.3 | 0:54:48.6 | 92 | 1:31:17.2 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 1262 | POBOŘIL Pavel | 1974 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 1:37:02.3 | 0:32:36.3 | 0:54:17.6 | 88 | 1:31:03.5 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 1298 | DOBIAS David | 1977 | CSG TRI Team | 18. / M40-49 | 1:37:03.8 | 0:32:37.8 | 0:53:54.3 | 84 | 1:31:19.7 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 1279 | COUFAL Tomáš | 1985 | --- | 19. / M30-39 | 1:39:43.3 | 0:35:17.3 | 0:54:58.1 | 94 | 1:33:46.0 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 1051 | FLAŠAR Jan | 1957 | Ski Kleť | 6. / M60-64 | 1:40:02.8 | 0:35:36.8 | 0:54:26.6 | 89 | 1:33:57.4 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 1244 | MIČAN David | 1963 | --- | 17. / M50-59 | 1:40:11.5 | 0:35:45.6 | 0:56:14.1 | 98 | 1:34:22.7 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 1136 | NEUDEL Jörg | 1960 | LATV Plauen | 18. / M50-59 | 1:40:27.5 | 0:36:01.6 | 0:56:10.1 | 97 | 1:34:19.9 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 1195 | KOŠTEL Jakub | 1994 | --- | 18. / M19-29 | 1:40:39.3 | 0:36:13.3 | 0:55:38.8 | 95 | 1:34:45.9 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 1074 | WEINBERGER Manfred | 1979 | WSV Rabenstein | 19. / M40-49 | 1:40:44.8 | 0:36:18.8 | 0:54:44.1 | 91 | 1:35:01.4 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 1286 | MUSIL Lukas | 1979 | --- | 20. / M40-49 | 1:41:10.3 | 0:36:44.3 | 0:56:01.6 | 96 | 1:35:17.2 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 1064 | WALLNER Jonas | 2000 | WSV Rabenstein | 19. / M19-29 | 1:41:45.3 | 0:37:19.3 | 0:54:49.4 | 93 | 1:35:45.5 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 1230 | FIALA Václav | 1947 | Brčálník | 4. / M70+ | 1:42:35.6 | 0:38:09.6 | 0:58:44.4 | 115 | 1:36:19.7 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 1041 | MACH Jan | 1956 | TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 7. / M60-64 | 1:43:18.3 | 0:38:52.3 | 0:57:18.6 | 101 | 1:36:59.9 | 101 |